DZC '68 › Teams › VrouwenDZC'68 VR1

DZC'68 VR1

Spelers

 

Maartje Bussink
Yentl den Ouden
Angel Driezen
Mies Eggink
Serena Frerix
Mette Heuvelink
Jara Hoopman
Tess Horstik
Leonie Kaal
Sophie Koenders
Anne Palm
Marley Renner
Rienke Rijks
Kyra Smit
Britt Temmink
Eline Visser
Emma Wagner
Wieke Wassink
Elke Wolterinck
Sanne Wolterinck

Begeleiding

Trainer/coach
Özgür Dayioglu

Assistent trainer
Vacant 


Teammanager
Ton Wolterinck 


Ass. Scheidsrechter
Marco Rijks

Trainingen

Ma / 20:00-21:30 / Hoofdveld


Wo / 20:00-21:30 / Hoofdveld

 

DZC'68 VR1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Berkum VR1
8
7
1
0
22
2
SC Klarenbeek VR1
8
5
1
2
16
3
AZSV VR1
8
4
3
1
15
4
vv Winsum VR1
8
4
3
1
15
5
Be Quick '28 VR2
8
4
1
3
13
6
DZC '68 VR1
8
4
1
3
13
7
St.Annaparochie VR1
8
2
5
1
11
8
Vitesse'63 VR1
8
3
1
4
10
9
Oranje Nassau VR2
8
3
1
4
10
10
ASC '62 VR1
8
1
3
4
6
11
HZVV VR1
8
0
1
7
1
12
De Weide VR1
8
0
1
7
1
Be Quick '28 VR2 0 - 1 vv Winsum VR1
Berkum VR1 6 - 0 ASC '62 VR1
Vitesse'63 VR1 3 - 0 Oranje Nassau VR2
De Weide VR1 2 - 6 SC Klarenbeek VR1
AZSV VR1 5 - 1 DZC '68 VR1
HZVV VR1 2 - 4 St.Annaparochie VR1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
11:45 Be Quick '28 VR2 - AZSV VR1
12:30 Oranje Nassau VR2 - St.Annaparochie VR1
14:00 SC Klarenbeek VR1 - ASC '62 VR1
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 - Berkum VR1
15:00 De Weide VR1 - HZVV VR1
16:15 DZC '68 VR1 - vv Winsum VR1
1 Be Quick '28 VR2 zaterdag 11:45
2 De Weide VR1 zaterdag 15:00
3 Berkum VR1 zaterdag 14:30
4 Vitesse'63 VR1 zaterdag 14:30
5 AZSV VR1 zaterdag 15:00
6 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 15:00
7 ASC '62 VR1 zaterdag 14:30
8 DZC '68 VR1 zaterdag 16:15
9 vv Winsum VR1 zaterdag 14:30
10 SC Klarenbeek VR1 zaterdag 14:00
11 Oranje Nassau VR2 zaterdag 12:30
12 St.Annaparochie VR1 zaterdag 15:00
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Eldenia VR2
1
1
0
0
3
2
SC Klarenbeek VR1
1
1
0
0
3
3
SDC Putten VR1
1
1
0
0
3
4
Vogido VR1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Blauw Geel '55 VR1
1
1
0
0
3
6
Hoeve Vooruit VR1
1
1
0
0
3
7
Woezik VR2
1
1
0
0
3
8
GVV Eilermark VR1
1
1
0
0
3
9
Be Quick '28 VR2
1
1
0
0
3
10
v.v. Hellendoorn VR1
1
1
0
0
3
11
De Zweef VR1
1
1
0
0
3
12
Epe VR1
1
1
0
0
3
13
NSVV FC Kunde VR1
1
1
0
0
3
14
Union VR1
1
1
0
0
3
15
Raalte VR1
1
1
0
0
3
16
Be Quick '28 VR3
1
1
0
0
3
17
Trekvogels VR3
1
0
0
1
0
18
Rigtersbleek VR1
1
0
0
1
0
19
ASC '62 VR1
1
0
0
1
0
20
Sparta Nijkerk VR2
1
0
0
1
0
21
AZSV VR2
1
0
0
1
0
22
DZC '68 VR1
1
0
0
1
0
23
VDZ VR1
1
0
0
1
0
24
Victoria Boys VR2
1
0
0
1
0
25
DVC '26 VR1
1
0
0
1
0
26
DTS '35 Ede VR2
1
0
0
1
0
27
VIOS B. VR1
1
0
0
1
0
28
Sparta Nijkerk VR1
1
0
0
1
0
29
OZC VR1
1
0
0
1
0
30
TVC '28 VR1
1
0
0
1
0
31
SVO VVZ VR1
1
0
0
1
0
32
Varsseveld VR1
1
0
0
1
0
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
AZSV VR1
0
0
0
0
0
2
DVC '26 VR1
0
0
0
0
0
3
DZC '68 VR1
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Trias VR1
0
0
0
0
0