DZC '68 › Teams › O13DZC'68 JO13-3JM

DZC'68 JO13-3JM

Spelers

Asatoer Andreasjan
Achmed Bakar
Ozan Benli
Anna Beudel
Merel Drenth
Kyano Elshof
Koen Evertsen
Jesse Frederiks
Brandon Harbers Hagenbeek
Wessel van de Heijden
Joep Hendriksen
Mees Luesink
Suus Maatman
Pelle Reijmer
Twann Schell

Begeleiding

Trainer 

Jan-Willem Frederiks
Bjorn Harbers


 

 



Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 JO13-3JM
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
3e klasse (3e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
DZC '68 JO13-3JM
0
0
0
0
0
2
DZC '68 JO13-4
0
0
0
0
0
3
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-2
0
0
0
0
0
4
ST: vv Montferland JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
5
RKZVC JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
6
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3
0
0
0
0
0
7
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
8
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Trias JO13-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
10
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2
0
0
0
0
0
11
VVG '25 JO13-2
0
0
0
0
0
12
FC Winterswijk JO13-3JM
0
0
0
0
0
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 04 februari 2023
08:30 DZC '68 JO13-4 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2
08:30 DZC '68 JO13-3JM - SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3
08:30 FC Winterswijk JO13-3JM - RKZVC JO13-1
10:30 VVG '25 JO13-2 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1JM
10:30 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-2 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM
11:30 FC Trias JO13-1JM - ST: vv Montferland JO13-1
1 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1JM zaterdag 10:00
2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM zaterdag 11:15
3 RKZVC JO13-1 zaterdag 11:30
4 ST: vv Montferland JO13-1 zaterdag 11:00
5 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2 zaterdag 10:00
6 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3 zaterdag 08:30
7 DZC '68 JO13-3JM zaterdag 08:45
8 DZC '68 JO13-4 zaterdag 08:45
9 FC Trias JO13-1JM zaterdag 11:30
10 FC Winterswijk JO13-3JM zaterdag 08:30
11 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-2 zaterdag 10:30
12 VVG '25 JO13-2 zaterdag 10:30
3e klasse (3e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1
5
4
1
0
13
2
FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JM
5
4
1
0
13
3
DZC '68 JO13-3JM
5
3
0
2
9
4
Ajax B JO13-1JM
5
1
1
3
4
5
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3
5
0
2
3
2
6
Longa'30 JO13-2
5
0
1
4
1