DZC '68 › Teams › O12DZC'68 JO12-1

DZC'68 JO12-1

Spelers

Kian Berntsen
Derk Bezema
Len Bosman
Silvan Herwers
Tom Krabbenborg
Felix Kroon
Kemy Roording
Jurre Smit
Lasse Tangelder
Joeri Wolters

Begeleiding

Trainer

Daniel Vriezen

 

Assistent trainer

Jochem Heesen

 

Teammanager

Corné Franken

Trainingen

 


 

DZC'68 JO12-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
Hoofdklasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Tubantia JO12-1
2
2
0
0
6
2
Bon Boys JO12-1
2
2
0
0
6
3
FC Berghuizen JO12-1
3
2
0
1
6
4
Achilles '12 JO12-1
3
2
0
1
6
5
De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1
3
2
0
1
6
6
DZC '68 JO12-1
2
1
0
1
3
7
Longa '30 JO12-1
2
1
0
1
3
8
Vogido JO12-1
3
1
0
2
3
9
FC Trias JO12-1G
3
1
0
2
3
10
Rigtersbleek JO12-1
3
1
0
2
3
11
De Zweef JO12-1
2
0
0
2
0
12
Losser JO12-1
2
0
0
2
0
De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1 3 - 2 FC Trias JO12-1G
Bon Boys JO12-1 5 - 1 Achilles '12 JO12-1
Rigtersbleek JO12-1 6 - 4 Vogido JO12-1
Longa '30 JO12-1 3 - 2 FC Berghuizen JO12-1
Geen programma bekend.
1 Bon Boys JO12-1 zaterdag 10:00
2 FC Berghuizen JO12-1 zaterdag 09:45
3 Achilles '12 JO12-1 zaterdag 09:45
4 Tubantia JO12-1 zaterdag 10:45
5 Vogido JO12-1 zaterdag 11:00
6 FC Trias JO12-1G zaterdag 08:30
7 DZC '68 JO12-1 zaterdag 10:30
8 Rigtersbleek JO12-1 zaterdag 10:00
9 De Zweef JO12-1 zaterdag 11:00
10 Longa '30 JO12-1 zaterdag 08:30
11 Losser JO12-1 zaterdag 09:45
12 De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1 zaterdag 09:45
Hoofdklasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
HHC Hardenberg JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Orion JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
Bon Boys JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
HTC JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
RKSV Driel JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
Tubantia JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
Robur et Velocitas JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
MASV JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
OVC '85 JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
CSV'28 JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
WVF JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
13
Rigtersbleek JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
DVV JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
15
DZC '68 JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
16
SDC Putten JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
17
Unicum JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
18
Be Quick Z. JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
19
SP Teuge JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
20
SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
21
SDC '12 JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
22
Eldenia JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
23
SVI JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
24
De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
25
Epe JO12-1G
1
0
0
1
0
26
VDZ JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
27
Beuningse Boys JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
28
FC Trias JO12-1G
1
0
0
1
0
29
Rohda Raalte JO12-1G
1
0
0
1
0
30
V.V. Barneveld JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
31
RKHVV JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
32
Juventa '12 JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0