DZC '68 › Teams › O19DZC'68 JO19-1

DZC'68 JO19-1

Spelers

Bode Klomps
Jamie Keukens
Jesse Krus
Gino Wink
Loek Reijnders
Milan Venderbosch
Wiebe van Noort
Naut Reijnders
Kees Santbulte
Rens Vink
Ruben Derksen
Jowendly Harris
Jelte Klomps
Bahreddine Loukile
Luca Notten
Nick Huls
Kyan Ooms
Rik Hulsbosch
Gijs Verheul

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer 
Jesse Rijntjes

Assistent-trainer 
Vincent Boxem

Teammanager
Steven Smit

Assistent-scheidsrechter



Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

Sponsor(en)

Maak BV

DZC'68 JO19-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
Divisie 2
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Juliana '31 JO19-1
5
4
1
0
13
2
DZC '68 JO19-1
5
3
1
1
10
3
SC Genemuiden JO19-1
5
2
2
1
8
4
WVV JO19-1
4
1
3
0
6
5
ATC '65 JO19-1
4
1
2
1
5
6
v.v. Dieren JO19-1
4
1
1
2
4
7
SV TOP JO19-1
4
1
0
3
3
8
Gemert JO19-1
5
0
0
5
0
SC Genemuiden JO19-1 0 - 0 ATC '65 JO19-1
v.v. Dieren JO19-1 1 - 1 Juliana '31 JO19-1
Gemert JO19-1 2 - 5 SV TOP JO19-1
DZC '68 JO19-1 2 - 2 WVV JO19-1
zaterdag 09 maart 2024
12:15 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 - v.v. Dieren JO19-1
12:15 ATC '65 JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1
14:30 WVV JO19-1 - Gemert JO19-1
1 ATC '65 JO19-1 zaterdag 12:15
2 WVV JO19-1 zaterdag 14:30
3 SV TOP JO19-1 zaterdag 15:00
4 Juliana '31 JO19-1 zaterdag 15:00
5 Gemert JO19-1 zaterdag 15:30
6 DZC '68 JO19-1 zaterdag 15:00
7 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 zaterdag 14:30
8 v.v. Dieren JO19-1 zaterdag 15:00
Divisie 2
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Bennekom JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
DZC '68 JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
Achilles E JO18-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
Unicum JO18-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
DOS Kampen JO18-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
csv Apeldoorn JO18-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
FC Zutphen JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
v.v. Dieren JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
SVI JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
Excelsior '31 JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
13
Orion JO18-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
Quick '20 JO19-2
1
1
0
0
3
15
RKHVV JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
16
Quick '20 JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
17
Juliana '31 JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
18
HHC Hardenberg JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
19
Sc Westervoort JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
21
ATC '65 JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
22
Veluwezoom JO18-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
23
Grol JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
24
DVS'33 Ermelo JO18-1
1
0
0
1
0
25
SJO HSC - Buurse JO18-1
1
0
0
1
0
26
CSV'28 JO18-1
1
0
0
1
0
27
VVOG Harderwijk JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
28
Robur et Velocitas JO18-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
29
WSV JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
30
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
31
SML JO18-1
1
0
0
1
0