DZC '68 › Teams › O19DZC'68 JO19-1

DZC'68 JO19-1

Spelers

Bauke Beekman
Ryan Calderwood
Nick Dobbinga
Merijn Heijink
Nick Huls
Rik Hulsbosch
Sven Jansen
Yonah Keurntjes
Frank Kramer
Jesse Krus
Abe Lammers
Mees Nienhuis
Naut Reijnders
Loek Reijnders
Kees Santbulte
Lars Smit
Wesley van Herwijnen 
Sidd van Houts 
Wiebe van Noort
Gijs Verheul
Twan Wieben

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer 
Jesse Rijntjes

Assistent-trainer 
Vincent Boxem

Teammanager
Steven Smit

Assistent-scheidsrechter
Erik van Houts

Sportverzorger/Fysiotherapeut
Geert Kramer

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

Sponsor(en)

Maak BV

DZC'68 JO19-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
Divisie 2
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
HHC Hardenberg JO19-1
12
12
0
0
36
2
Volendam (rkav) JO19-1
12
9
1
2
28
3
Nunspeet JO19-1
12
6
1
5
19
4
DZC '68 JO19-1
11
4
2
5
14
5
RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1
11
4
1
6
13
6
Kolping Boys JO19-1
12
3
3
6
12
7
Urk JO19-1
12
3
2
7
11
8
Zeeburgia avv JO19-1
12
0
2
10
2
Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 1 - 0 Kolping Boys JO19-1
Nunspeet JO19-1 4 - 0 Zeeburgia avv JO19-1
RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1 1 - 0 Urk JO19-1
HHC Hardenberg JO19-1 4 - 1 DZC '68 JO19-1
Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 DZC '68 JO19-1
zaterdag 03 december 2022
10:00 Urk JO19-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO19-1
12:15 Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1
15:15 Kolping Boys JO19-1 - Nunspeet JO19-1
18:00 Zeeburgia avv JO19-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1
1 Nunspeet JO19-1 zaterdag 14:45
2 Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 zaterdag 12:00
3 Kolping Boys JO19-1 zaterdag 15:15
4 Zeeburgia avv JO19-1 zaterdag 16:30
5 Urk JO19-1 zaterdag 10:00
6 HHC Hardenberg JO19-1 zaterdag 15:00
7 RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1 zaterdag 14:30
8 DZC '68 JO19-1 zaterdag 12:15
Divisie 2
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Achilles E JO18-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
2
csv Apeldoorn JO18-1
0
0
0
0
0
3
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
4
asv Dronten JO18-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
5
SC Bemmel JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
6
Bennekom JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
7
Bon Boys JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
8
BWO JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
9
CSV'28 JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
10
v.v. Dieren JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
11
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
12
DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
13
DZC '68 JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
14
EFC '58 JO18-1
0
0
0
0
0
15
Helios JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
16
v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
17
HHC Hardenberg JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
18
F.C. Ommen JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
19
Orion JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
20
Quick '20 JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
21
Robur et Velocitas JO18-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
22
Rohda Raalte JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
23
SDV Barneveld JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
24
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
25
Spero JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
26
De Treffers JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
27
Trekvogels JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
28
TVC '28 JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
29
Unicum JO18-1
0
0
0
0
0
30
Vorden JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
31
Vroomshoopse Boys JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
32
VVOG JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0