DZC '68 › Teams › O14DZC'68 JO14-2JM

DZC'68 JO14-2JM

Spelers

Siem Reijmer
Bram Lindenhovius
Liam Arendsen
Luuk te Winkel
Mees Kettelarij
John Arends
Siem Wolters
Xavi Kapelle
Jelle Pelgrom
Suus Tomassen
Finn van der Aart
Joy Hesselink
Roano van Dooren
Ties Neumann

Begeleiding

 Trainer

Nick Huls
Frank te Winkel

Team Manager

Frederik Lindenhovius

Ass Scheidsrechter
Danny van Leeuwen

 

 

Trainingen

 Zie trainingsschema 

DZC'68 JO14-2JM
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
2e klasse (3e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
HAVO JO14-1
7
6
0
1
18
2
OSC JO14-2JM
7
5
1
1
16
3
Overasseltse Boys JO14-1
7
4
3
0
15
4
Spero JO14-2
7
4
2
1
14
5
DZC '68 JO14-2JM
7
4
1
2
13
6
SC EDS JO14-1
7
4
0
3
12
7
SC Millingen JO14-1
8
3
0
5
9
8
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO14-2JM
7
2
1
4
7
9
DVOV JO14-2
7
2
1
4
7
10
DZC '68 JO14-3
7
2
0
5
6
11
Oeken JO14-1
7
1
1
5
4
12
Union JO14-2
8
0
2
6
2
DZC '68 JO14-3 7 - 0 Oeken JO14-1
Overasseltse Boys JO14-1 4 - 1 DZC '68 JO14-2JM
SC Millingen JO14-1 1 - 4 DVOV JO14-2
HAVO JO14-1 4 - 2 Spero JO14-2
SC EDS JO14-1 4 - 1 Union JO14-2
OSC JO14-2JM 5 - 0 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO14-2JM
Union JO14-2 2 - 3 SC Millingen JO14-1
zaterdag 13 april 2024
10:00 DZC '68 JO14-2JM - SC EDS JO14-1
10:15 DVOV JO14-2 - DZC '68 JO14-3
10:30 Oeken JO14-1 - OSC JO14-2JM
11:15 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO14-2JM - HAVO JO14-1
zaterdag 20 april 2024
10:15 DZC '68 JO14-3 - Union JO14-2
11:00 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO14-2JM - Oeken JO14-1
11:15 SC Millingen JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-2JM
12:00 HAVO JO14-1 - Overasseltse Boys JO14-1
12:30 SC EDS JO14-1 - Spero JO14-2
13:30 OSC JO14-2JM - DVOV JO14-2
1 DVOV JO14-2 zaterdag 10:00
2 Oeken JO14-1 zaterdag 10:30
3 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO14-2JM zaterdag 12:30
4 OSC JO14-2JM zaterdag 12:00
5 DZC '68 JO14-3 zaterdag 08:30
6 SC Millingen JO14-1 zaterdag 11:15
7 SC EDS JO14-1 zaterdag 12:30
8 Overasseltse Boys JO14-1 zaterdag 11:00
9 Spero JO14-2 zaterdag 12:30
10 DZC '68 JO14-2JM zaterdag 08:30
11 Union JO14-2 zaterdag 09:00
12 HAVO JO14-1 zaterdag 12:00