DZC '68 › Teams › O15DZC'68 JO15-1

DZC'68 JO15-1

Spelers

Kais Aboufakher
Kerem Alemdar
Derk Bezema
Yassin Bilal
Wessel Derksen
Huub Engelen
Lyam Hendriksen
Jim Keukens
Lloyd Komdeur
Kemy Roording
Sesur Sezgin
Jurre Smit
Safa Tasdelen
Timme Vink
Jurrijn Walgemoet
Alperen Yalcin



Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Patrick Willemsen

Assistent-trainer
Marijn de Kler

Teammanager
Marcel Komdeur
Suzanne Markerink

Assistent-scheidsrechter
Marcel Komdeur


Trainingen

 


 

Sponsor(en)

Cohen Machineverhuur

DZC'68 JO15-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
Divisie 6
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
SML JO15-1
10
8
1
1
25
2
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
10
8
1
1
25
3
csv Apeldoorn JO15-1
10
7
1
2
22
4
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JM
10
7
0
3
21
5
De Treffers JO15-1
9
6
0
3
18
6
Margriet JO15-1
10
5
2
3
17
7
Orion JO15-1
10
4
0
6
12
8
SP Lochem JO15-1
10
3
2
5
11
9
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
9
3
1
5
10
10
DTS Ede JO15-1JM
10
3
1
6
10
11
De Graafschap JO15-2
10
0
1
9
1
12
VRC JO15-1
10
0
0
10
0
De Treffers JO15-1 0 - 3 csv Apeldoorn JO15-1
De Graafschap JO15-2 1 - 4 SP Lochem JO15-1
DTS Ede JO15-1JM 2 - 2 Margriet JO15-1
Orion JO15-1 0 - 2 DZC '68 JO15-1JM
SML JO15-1 5 - 2 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JM
Beuningse Boys JO15-1 1 - 0 VRC JO15-1
woensdag 07 december 2022
20:00 Beuningse Boys JO15-1 - De Treffers JO15-1
zaterdag 10 december 2022
10:00 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JM - De Treffers JO15-1
10:15 DZC '68 JO15-1JM - DTS Ede JO15-1JM
10:30 csv Apeldoorn JO15-1 - Beuningse Boys JO15-1
11:00 VRC JO15-1 - De Graafschap JO15-2
13:00 SP Lochem JO15-1 - Orion JO15-1
15:00 Margriet JO15-1 - SML JO15-1
1 csv Apeldoorn JO15-1 zaterdag 10:30
2 Beuningse Boys JO15-1 zaterdag 12:45
3 De Treffers JO15-1 zaterdag 09:30
4 SML JO15-1 zaterdag 12:15
5 DTS Ede JO15-1JM zaterdag 10:15
6 Orion JO15-1 zaterdag 12:15
7 De Graafschap JO15-2 zaterdag 10:00
8 SP Lochem JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
9 DZC '68 JO15-1JM zaterdag 13:00
10 Margriet JO15-1 zaterdag 15:00
11 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JM zaterdag 10:00
12 VRC JO15-1 zaterdag 09:30
Divisie 6
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Achilles E JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
2
csv Apeldoorn JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
3
Batavia '90 JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
4
Bennekom JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
5
Bon Boys JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
6
CSV'28 JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
7
DVOV JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
8
DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
9
DVV JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
10
DVV JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
11
DZC '68 JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
12
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
13
ESA JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
14
HHC Hardenberg JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
15
HTC JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
16
Quick'20 JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
17
SML JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta E. JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
19
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
20
Spcl. Brummen JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
21
SVI JO14-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
22
De Treffers JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
23
Unicum JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
24
Union JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
25
Victoria '28 JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
26
VIOD JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
27
FC Winterswijk JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
28
WSV JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
Divisie 6
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Longa '30 JO15-1JM
3
2
0
1
6
2
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
3
2
0
1
6
3
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-1JM
3
1
0
2
3
4
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1
3
1
0
2
3