DZC '68 › Teams › O15DZC'68 JO15-1

DZC'68 JO15-1

Spelers

Kais Aboufakher
Jesper de Jong
Wessel Derksen
Lyam Hendriksen
Rovinio Mathilda
Jurre Mulling
Lucas Smit
Guus Splitthoff
Safa Tasdelen
Tijn ten Brinke
Robin Theissen
Sem van de Pligt
Jurrijn Walgemoet
Daan Wilhelm
Alperen Yalcin




Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Patrick Willemsen

Assistent-trainer
Marijn de Kler

Teammanager


Assistent-scheidsrechter



Trainingen

 


 

Sponsor(en)

Cohen Machineverhuur

DZC'68 JO15-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
Divisie 5
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Roda '46 JO15-1
11
9
1
1
28
2
OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1
11
9
0
2
27
3
UNA JO15-1
11
7
2
2
23
4
Bennekom JO15-1
11
6
1
4
19
5
UDI'19/CSU JO15-1
11
5
3
3
18
6
Berghem Sport JO15-1
11
5
2
4
17
7
SC 't Zand JO15-1
11
4
3
4
15
8
SDV Barneveld JO15-1
11
4
2
5
14
9
Orion JO15-1
11
3
2
6
11
10
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
11
2
2
7
8
11
SML JO15-1JM
11
1
2
8
5
12
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-1
11
1
0
10
3
SML JO15-1JM 3 - 1 Orion JO15-1
UDI'19/CSU JO15-1 2 - 2 Berghem Sport JO15-1
DZC '68 JO15-1JM 0 - 3 Bennekom JO15-1
UNA JO15-1 1 - 3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1
SC 't Zand JO15-1 4 - 1 SDV Barneveld JO15-1
Geen programma bekend.
1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-1 zaterdag 10:15
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 zaterdag 13:15
3 Roda '46 JO15-1 zaterdag 10:15
4 Berghem Sport JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
5 SDV Barneveld JO15-1 zaterdag 10:15
6 Orion JO15-1 zaterdag 12:15
7 Bennekom JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
8 DZC '68 JO15-1JM zaterdag 10:00
9 SML JO15-1JM zaterdag 12:15
10 SC 't Zand JO15-1 zaterdag 15:00
11 UDI'19/CSU JO15-1 zaterdag 11:30
12 UNA JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
Divisie 5
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
VIOD JO15-1
2
2
0
0
6
2
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
2
1
0
1
3
3
DVV JO15-1
2
0
0
2
0
Divisie 5
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
2
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
3
Concordia-W JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
5
VIOD JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
Pax JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
SP Lochem JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
v.v. Dieren JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
9
PSC JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
10
Grol JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
11
ZZC'20 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
12
Doesburg SC JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
13
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
14
Varsseveld JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
15
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
16
Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0