DZC '68 › Programma

Programma

dinsdag 21 mei 2019

JO17
19:30 FC Zutphen JO17-4 - DZC '68 JO17-5 Regulier
Senioren
20:00 DVC '26 1 - DZC '68 Beker

woensdag 22 mei 2019

JO13
18:30 Zelhem JO13-2 - DZC'68 JO13-4G Regulier
Senioren
19:30 AD '69 2 - DZC '68 8 Regulier
18:30 DZC '68 10 - RKSV Driel 3 Regulier
18:30 DZC '68 12 - VIOD 2 Regulier

vrijdag 24 mei 2019

45+1
20:30 DZC '68 45+1 - Wolfersveen 45+1 Regulier
45+2
20:30 Zelos 45+1 - DZC '68 45+2 Regulier
Vrouwen
21:30 DZC '68 VR30+1 - SV Basteom VR30+1 Regulier

zaterdag 25 mei 2019

JO8
08:30 DZC '68 JO8-1 - FC Winterswijk JO8-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO8-2 - Zelos JO8-1 Regulier
08:30 VIOD JO8-3 - DZC '68 JO8-3 Regulier
11:15 Zelhem JO8-1G - DZC'68 JO8-4G Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO8-5 - SC Rheden JO8-2 Regulier
09:45 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-6 Regulier
JO9
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-1 - DVV JO9-1 Regulier
08:45 Groessen JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2 Regulier
08:30 SP Lochem JO9-3 - DZC '68 JO9-3 Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO9-4 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO9-4G Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-5 - Concordia-W JO9-2 Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO9-6G - MvR JO9-2 Regulier
08:30 VIOD JO9-3G - DZC '68 JO9-7 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-8G - VVG'25 JO9-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-9 - Dierense Boys JO9-1G Regulier
JO10
09:45 DZC '68 JO10-1 - Bon Boys JO10-1 Regulier
08:30 VVG'25 JO10-1G - DZC'68 JO10-2G Regulier
08:30 AZSV JO10-5 - DZC'68 JO10-3G Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO10-4 - DCS JO10-3 Regulier
08:30 DVOV JO10-4 - DZC'68 JO10-5G Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO10-6 - DVC '26 JO10-2 Regulier
JO11
10:00 VIOD JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1 Regulier
09:00 Gendringen JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO11-3 - Longa '30 JO11-3 Regulier
11:15 DEO JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-4 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO11-5 - FC Zutphen JO11-3 Regulier
10:30 VVL JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-6 Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO11-7 - Loo JO11-1G Regulier
JO12
10:00 DZC '68 JO12-1 - Juventa '12 JO12-1 Regulier
11:00 Veluwezoom JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-2G Regulier
11:30 SC Doesburg JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-3 Regulier
11:15 DVOL JO12-4 - DZC'68 JO12-4G Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO12-6G - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV JO12-1 Regulier
JO13
11:00 Be Quick 1887 JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-1G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-2G - VVG '25 JO13-1 Regulier
08:30 DVC '26 JO13-2 - DZC '68 JO13-3 Regulier
11:15 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-3 - DZC'68 JO13-4G Regulier
10:30 ST:VVG '25/Etten JO13-3G - DZC '68 JO13-5 Regulier
11:00 Loo JO13-1G - DZC'68 JO13-6M Regulier
JO14
11:00 OVC '85 JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-1 Regulier
13:15 VIOD JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO14-3G - Kilder JO14-1 Regulier
JO15
12:00 Geldrop JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-1 Regulier
13:00 Dinxperlo JO15-1 - DZC'68 JO15-2G Regulier
11:30 sv Loil JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-3 Regulier
13:00 Kilder JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-4 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO15-5G - VIOD JO15-3G Regulier
JO17
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 Regulier
11:15 DZC '68 JO17-2 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-1 Regulier
14:00 DZC '68 JO17-3 - ST: Reunie/GSV'63 JO17-2 Regulier
14:00 OBW JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-4 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 JO17-5 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2 Regulier
10:15 DZC '68 JO17-6 - Dierense Boys JO17-1 Regulier
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-7 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV JO17-2 Regulier
13:30 RKZVC JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-8 Regulier
JO19
13:45 DZC '68 JO19-3 - Varsseveld JO19-2 Regulier
Senioren
14:30 Enter Vooruit 1 - DZC '68 Regulier
12:30 Zeewolde 2 - DZC '68 2 Regulier
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 3 - DZC '68 3 Regulier
14:30 Enter Vooruit 3 - DZC '68 4 Regulier
14:45 Groessen 3 - DZC '68 6 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 8 - SSA Grolse Boys - Grol 2 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 9 - VVG '25 2 Regulier
14:30 SDOO 2 - DZC '68 10 Regulier
14:30 DZSV 5 - DZC '68 11 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 12 - Sc Westervoort 4 Regulier
Vrouwen
08:30 DZC '68 MO13-1 - ST: Etten/VVG '25 MO13-1 Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 MO15-1 - ST: Etten/VVG '25 MO15-1 Regulier
11:45 DZC '68 MO17-2 - DCS MO17-1 Regulier
10:00 De Tubanters 1897 MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-1 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 VR2 - Zelos VR1 Regulier

woensdag 29 mei 2019

JO13
18:30 DZC '68 JO13-5 - Zelhem JO13-2 Regulier
Senioren
19:00 JO17-8 - MO17-1 Oefenwedstrijd DZC'68 JO17-8 vs MVR MO17-1

zaterdag 01 juni 2019

JO11
11:00 Rijssen Vooruit JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-4 Beker
JO13
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-6M - ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-3 Regulier
JO15
13:00 DZSV JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-4 Beker
JO17
13:00 Harfsen JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-3 Beker
Senioren
12:30 ESA 5 - DZC '68 5 Regulier

maandag 03 juni 2019

JO13
18:30 DZC '68 JO13-5 - MvR JO13-2 Regulier

zaterdag 08 juni 2019

JO11
10:00 Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1 Regulier