DZC '68 › Programma

Programma

woensdag 22 januari 2020

O23
20:00 FC Bergh VR1 - DZC '68 O23-1 Beker

zaterdag 25 januari 2020

JO15
09:00 AZSV JO15-4G - DZC '68 JO15-6 Regulier
JO19
14:15 DZC '68 JO 19-4 - RKZVC JO 19-2 Oefenwedstrijd
RSTE
14:00 KNAKWORSTENTOERNOOI PUPILLEN - KNAKWORSTENTOERNOOI PUPILLEN
Senioren
15:00 DZC '68 1 - Hierden 1 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 2 - SDC Putten 2 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 3 - IJVV 2 Regulier
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 - DZC '68 4 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 5 - DVOV 2 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 6 - v.v. Dieren 4 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 8 - FC Bergh 3 Regulier
12:45 AZSV 12 - DZC '68 9 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 10 - Zelos 5 Regulier
12:00 VIOD 2 (zat) - DZC '68 11 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 12 - FC Winterswijk 6 Regulier
14:30 JO15-1 - NEC JO 15-1 Oefenwedstrijd
Vrouwen
13:00 ZVV '56 VR2 - DZC '68 VR3 Regulier

woensdag 29 januari 2020

Vrouwen
20:30 DZC '68 VR1 - FC Trias VR1 Beker

zaterdag 01 februari 2020

JO8
08:30 DZC'68 JO8-1G - Groessen JO8-1 Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO8-2 - ESA JO8-2 Regulier
08:30 Longa '30 JO8-3G - DZC '68 JO8-3 Regulier
08:30 FC Bergh JO8-1 - DZC'68 JO8-4G Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO8-5 - Pax JO8-1 Regulier
10:45 Rohda Raalte JO8-2 - DZC '68 JO8-6 Regulier
JO9
08:30 Grol JO9-2 - DZC '68 JO9-2 Regulier
11:15 DZC '68 JO9-3 - ST: Reunie/GSV'63 JO9-1 Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO9-4 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO9-1 Regulier
08:45 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO9-2G - DZC'68 JO9-6 Regulier
08:30 DVC '26 JO9-3G - DZC '68 JO9-7 Regulier
11:15 DZC'68 JO9-8G - DZC'68 JO9-5G Regulier
JO10
08:30 DZC '68 JO10-1 - AVW '66 JO10-1 Regulier
08:30 WSV JO10-1 - DZC'68 JO10-2 Regulier
09:00 Doesburg SC JO10-1G - DZC '68 JO10-4 Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO10-5 - FC Bergh JO10-1 Regulier
10:00 VIOD JO10-3 - DZC'68 JO10-6G Regulier
08:30 SJO ZZC JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-7G Regulier
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO10-3 - DZC '68 JO10-8 Regulier
11:15 DZC'68 JO10-9G - Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1G Regulier
JO11
10:00 Longa '30 JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO11-2 - SJO ZZC JO11-1 Regulier
10:00 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO11-1G - DZC'68 JO11-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO11-4 - VVG '25 JO11-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO11-5G - VVO JO11-5 Regulier
JO12
08:30 DZC '68 JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-1 Regulier
11:15 SJO Oeken/Brummen JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-2G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-3G - ESA JO12-1 Regulier
11:30 FC Trias JO12-3 - DZC'68 JO12-4G Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO12-5 - SP Lochem JO12-2 Regulier
10:00 DVOV JO12-4 - DZC'68 JO12-6G Regulier
11:00 sv Loil JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-7G Regulier
11:00 OBW JO12-2 - DZC'68 JO12-8G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-9G - FC Bergh JO12-2 Regulier
JO13
10:30 FC Emmen JO13-2 - DZC'68 JO13-1G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-2G - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO13-1 Regulier
09:45 SJO ZZC JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-4G - SJO ZZC JO13-3 Regulier
08:30 Eldenia JO13-3 - DZC '68 JO13-5G Regulier
JO14
08:30 DZC '68 JO14-1 - DVV JO14-2 Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO14-2 - De Bataven JO14-1 Regulier
11:30 SDZZ JO14-2G - DZC'68 JO14-3 Regulier
10:30 Lienden JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-4 Regulier
JO15
10:15 DZC'68 JO15-1G - RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 Regulier
11:45 DZC'68 JO15-2 - Trekvogels JO15-1 Regulier
10:45 FC Winterswijk JO15-2G - DZC'68 JO15-3G Regulier
10:30 Be Quick Z. JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-4 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO15-5G - FC Zutphen JO15-5G Regulier
JO17
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-1 - ATC '65 JO17-1 Regulier
14:45 DZC '68 JO17-2 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-1 Regulier
11:30 DZC '68 JO17-3 - VIOS B. JO17-1 Regulier
14:00 SVBV JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-5 Regulier
13:15 DZC '68 JO17-6 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3 Regulier
14:30 SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-7 Regulier
15:00 SDZZ JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-8 Regulier
JO19
14:00 DZC '68 JO19-1 - HVCH JO19-1 Regulier
14:30 VIOS B. JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-2 Regulier
13:30 DZC '68 JO19-3 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO19-2 Regulier
11:30 DZC '68 JO19-4 - 't Peeske JO19-1 Regulier
Senioren
14:45 SVZW 1 - DZC '68 1 Regulier
11:45 VVOG 2 - DZC '68 2 Regulier
12:30 Vroomshoopse Boys 2 - DZC '68 3 Regulier
13:30 DZC '68 4 - asv Dronten 2 Regulier
12:45 Sc Westervoort 3 - DZC '68 5 Regulier
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 3 - DZC '68 6 Regulier
14:30 Klein Dochteren 2 - DZC '68 7 Regulier
14:45 DVV 3 - DZC '68 8 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 10 - VVG '25 2 Regulier
13:30 DZC '68 11 - AZSV 12 Regulier
14:30 Etten 2 - DZC '68 12 Regulier
Vrouwen
10:00 DZC '68 MO15-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde MO15-1 Regulier
11:45 DZC '68 MO17-1 - 't Peeske MO17-1 Regulier
12:30 DZC '68 MO19-1 - DVV MO19-1 Regulier
16:15 DZC '68 VR1 - De Weide VR1 Regulier

zaterdag 08 februari 2020

JO8
08:30 SJO ZZC JO8-1 - DZC'68 JO8-1G Regulier
08:30 RKHVV JO8-3 - DZC '68 JO8-2 Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO8-3 - RKZVC JO8-1 Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO8-4G - 't Peeske JO8-1 Regulier
08:30 FC Zutphen JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-5 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO8-6 - Blauw Wit '66 JO8-1 Regulier
JO9
09:45 VIOD JO9-1G - DZC '68 JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-2 - Gendringen JO9-1 Regulier
12:15 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-3 Regulier
09:00 ST: vv Montferland J09-1 - DZC '68 JO9-4 Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO9-5G - SJO ZZC JO9-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-6 - OBW JO9-4 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-7 - Concordia-W JO9-2 Regulier
11:00 SV Basteom JO9-2G - DZC'68 JO9-8G Regulier
JO10
10:00 De Graafschap JO10-1 - DZC '68 JO10-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO10-2 - DVOV JO10-1 Regulier
08:30 Robur et Velocitas JO10-3 - DZC'68 JO10-3 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO10-4 - FC Zutphen JO10-2G Regulier
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-5 Regulier
08:45 Ruurlo JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-7G Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO10-8 - FC Winterswijk JO10-4G Regulier
08:45 AZC JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-9G Regulier
JO11
11:00 DZC '68 JO11-1 - De Graafschap JO11-2 Regulier
10:00 VIOD JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-2 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO11-3G - Gendringen JO11-1 Regulier
08:30 VIOD JO11-5 - DZC '68 JO11-4 Regulier
08:30 v.v. Dieren JO11-5 - DZC'68 JO11-5G Regulier
JO12
08:30 FC Trias JO12-1G - DZC '68 JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-2G - ESA JO12-2 Regulier
08:30 RKHVV JO12-2 - DZC'68 JO12-3G Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO12-4G - VIOD JO12-2 Regulier
08:30 FC Bergh JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-5 Regulier
11:15 DZC'68 JO12-6G - DVC '26 JO12-2G Regulier
11:00 DZC'68 JO12-7G - Pax JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-8G - ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO12-3G Regulier
08:30 DVV JO12-3 - DZC'68 JO12-9G Regulier
JO13
10:00 DZC'68 JO13-1G - Excelsior '31 JO13-1 Regulier
08:30 SDOUC JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-2G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-3G - Witkampers JO13-1G Regulier
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-3 - DZC'68 JO13-4G Regulier
JO14
10:15 Blauw Geel '55 JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-1 Regulier
12:45 Sc Westervoort JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO14-3 - DVV JO14-3 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO14-4 - Union JO14-1 Regulier
JO15
12:45 Achilles '29 JO15-1G - DZC'68 JO15-1G Regulier
15:00 Veluwezoom JO15-1G - DZC'68 JO15-2 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO15-3G - VIOD JO15-2 Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO15-4 - ABS JO15-1 Regulier
09:30 SJO ZZC JO15-3 - DZC'68 JO15-5G Regulier
JO17
12:00 Be Quick '28 JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-1 Regulier
14:30 Sprinkhanen JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-2 Regulier
13:00 SP Lochem JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-3 Regulier
15:00 Halle JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-4 Regulier
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-5 - AZC JO17-1 Regulier
12:15 De Hoven JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-6 Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO17-7 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-2 Regulier
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-8 - ST: vv Montferland JO17-2 Regulier
JO19
15:00 Juliana '31 JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 JO19-2 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO19-1 Regulier
15:00 VIOD JO19-3 - DZC '68 JO19-3 Regulier
14:30 Varsseveld JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-4 Regulier
Senioren
15:00 DZC '68 1 - Go Ahead Kampen 1 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 2 - Berkum 2 Regulier
13:00 DZC '68 3 - Go Ahead Kampen 2 Regulier
14:45 AZSV 3 - DZC '68 4 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 6 - Groen Wit '62 3 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 8 - Sc Westervoort 4 Regulier
15:00 Ulftse Boys 2 - DZC '68 9 Regulier
13:15 VIOD 2 (zat) - DZC '68 10 Regulier
15:00 VVG '25 2 - DZC '68 11 Regulier
11:45 DZC '68 12 - AZSV 10 Regulier
Vrouwen
11:30 Eerbeekse Boys MO15-1 - DZC '68 MO15-1 Regulier
09:00 SVO DCS/OBW MO17-3 - DZC '68 MO17-1 Regulier
13:00 Union MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-1 Regulier
14:30 Vitesse'63 VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 Regulier
16:00 Achilles '12 VR1 - DZC '68 VR2 Regulier
15:15 DZC '68 VR3 - VIOS V. VR3 Regulier

maandag 10 februari 2020

O21
19:30 SML O21-1 - DZC '68 O21-1 Beker

zaterdag 15 februari 2020

JO8
08:30 DZC'68 JO8-1G - AZSV JO8-2 Regulier
09:30 SJO ZZC JO8-2 - DZC '68 JO8-3 Regulier
08:45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO8-2 - DZC'68 JO8-4G Regulier
JO9
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-3 - Ruurlo JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 SJO ZZC JO9-3 - DZC'68 JO9-5G Regulier
08:30 SDOUC JO9-2 - DZC'68 JO9-6 Regulier
09:30 Wolfersveen JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-7 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-8G - Halle JO9-1 Regulier
JO10
08:30 DZC'68 JO10-3 - Robur et Velocitas JO10-4 Regulier
09:00 Gendringen JO10-1 - DZC '68 JO10-4 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO10-5 - Keijenburgse Boys JO10-1 Regulier
09:45 DCS JO10-3 - DZC'68 JO10-6G Regulier
08:30 SDOUC JO10-2G - DZC '68 JO10-8 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO10-9G - Be Quick Z. JO10-1 Regulier
JO11
09:30 VVG '25 JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO11-2 - Pax JO11-1 Regulier
08:30 AZSV JO11-3 - DZC'68 JO11-3G Regulier
11:15 DZC '68 JO11-4 - SJO ZZC JO11-3 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO11-5G - Concordia-W JO11-3G Regulier
JO12
09:30 De Zweef JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-1 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO12-2G - DVC 26 JO12-1G Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO12-3G - GSV'38 JO12-1G Regulier
11:00 SP Lochem JO12-2 - DZC'68 JO12-4G Regulier
09:30 DZC '68 JO12-5 - SC Doesburg JO12-1 Regulier
09:45 DCS JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-6G Regulier
09:00 SV Basteom JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-7G Regulier
10:00 Groessen JO12-3G - DZC'68 JO12-8G Regulier
09:30 DZC'68 JO12-9G - DVV MO13-1 Regulier
JO13
10:30 Schalkhaar JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-1G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-2G - Concordia-W JO13-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-4G - Wolfersveen JO13-1G Regulier
11:30 Eerbeekse Boys JO13-3 - DZC '68 JO13-5G Regulier
JO14
08:30 DZC '68 JO14-1 - OVC '85 JO14-1 Regulier
10:15 HAVO JO14-1G - DZC '68 JO14-4 Regulier
JO15
10:15 DZC'68 JO15-1G - MVV JO15-1 Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO15-2 - OSC JO15-1 Regulier
10:00 FC Trias JO15-2G - DZC'68 JO15-3G Regulier
12:30 Eefde SP JO15-1G - DZC '68 JO15-4 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO15-5G - Doesburg SC JO15-2G Regulier
JO17
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-1 - Quick '20 JO17-1 Regulier
12:45 DZC '68 JO17-2 - Groessen JO17-1 Regulier
12:00 DZC '68 JO17-3 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-1 Regulier
14:00 DZC '68 JO17-4 - AD '69 JO17-1 Regulier
15:00 DEO JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-5 Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO17-6 - ST: Ratti/Vorden JO17-1G Regulier
12:00 FC Bergh JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-7 Regulier
14:45 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-8 Regulier
JO19
14:00 DZC '68 JO19-1 - Union JO19-1 Regulier
15:00 Longa '30 JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-2 Regulier
14:00 DZC '68 JO19-3 - Ajax B JO19-1 Regulier
12:00 DZC '68 JO19-4 - Angerlo Vooruit JO19-2 Regulier
Senioren
14:30 WHC 1 - DZC '68 1 Regulier
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk 2 - DZC '68 2 Regulier
12:00 WHC 2 - DZC '68 3 Regulier
16:15 DZC '68 4 - OWIOS 2 Regulier
12:00 Oeken 2 - DZC '68 5 Regulier
13:00 Zelos 3 - DZC '68 6 Regulier
15:30 FC Eibergen 3 - DZC '68 7 Regulier
15:30 FC Bergh 3 - DZC '68 8 Regulier
12:00 DZC '68 9 - SDOUC 2 Regulier
14:00 DZC '68 11 - VIOD 2 (zat) Regulier
15:15 FC Winterswijk 6 - DZC '68 12 Regulier
Vrouwen
10:00 DZC '68 MO15-1 - FC Bergh MO15-1 Regulier
12:00 DZC '68 MO17-1 - DVC '26 MO17-1 Regulier
14:00 DZC '68 MO19-1 - ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO19-1 Regulier
16:00 DZC '68 VR2 - SDOUC VR1 Regulier

woensdag 19 februari 2020

JO15
19:00 AZSV JO15-1 - DZC'68 JO15-1G Beker

zaterdag 29 februari 2020

JO9
09:30 DZC '68 JO9-1 - DVV JO9-1 Regulier
JO10
09:30 DZC'68 JO10-2 - SKV JO10-1 Regulier
JO17
14:00 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-7 Beker
Senioren
15:00 v.v. Dieren 3 - DZC '68 5 Regulier
15:00 Ulftse Boys 2 - DZC '68 10 Regulier
13:15 DZC '68 12 - Terborg 2 Regulier
12:00 JO17-1 - SML JO 17-1 Oefenwedstrijd
Vrouwen
12:30 Blauw Wit MO15-1 - DZC '68 MO15-1 Beker
16:15 DZC '68 VR1 - AZSV VR1 Regulier

zaterdag 07 maart 2020

JO8
08:30 Concordia-W JO8-1 - DZC'68 JO8-1G Regulier
10:45 DZC '68 JO8-2 - Jonge Kracht JO8-2 Regulier
10:45 DZC '68 JO8-3 - Varsseveld JO8-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO8-4G - VVG '25 JO8-2 Regulier
10:45 DZC '68 JO8-5 - Vorden JO8-1 Regulier
08:30 Schalkhaar JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-6 Regulier
JO9
09:30 Ajax B JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-1 Regulier
10:45 DZC '68 JO9-2 - Vorden JO9-1 Regulier
09:00 SC Rheden JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-3 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-4 - VIOD JO9-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-5G - FC Bergh JO9-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-6 - Doetinchem JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-7 - OBW JO9-4 Regulier
08:30 Kilder JO9-1G - DZC'68 JO9-8G Regulier
JO10
09:00 Blauw Geel '55 JO10-1 - DZC '68 JO10-1 Regulier
09:30 DZC'68 JO10-2 - Blauw Geel '55 JO10-2 Regulier
09:30 WSV JO10-3 - DZC'68 JO10-3 Regulier
09:30 DZC '68 JO10-4 - VIOD JO10-2G Regulier
08:45 Ruurlo JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-5 Regulier
09:30 DZC'68 JO10-6G - GSV '38 JO10-2G Regulier
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-7G Regulier
09:30 DZC '68 JO10-8 - Meddo SC JO10-1G Regulier
09:30 SV Basteom JO10-1G - DZC'68 JO10-9G Regulier
JO11
09:45 DZC '68 JO11-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO11-1 Regulier
11:00 SP Lochem JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-2 Regulier
11:15 DZC'68 JO11-3G - Ajax B JO11-1G Regulier
10:00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-4 Regulier
08:45 DVC '26 JO11-3G - DZC'68 JO11-5G Regulier
JO12
11:15 DZC '68 JO12-1 - Rigtersbleek JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 RKHVV JO12-2 - DZC'68 JO12-2G Regulier
08:30 VDZ JO12-2 - DZC'68 JO12-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-4G - DZC '68 JO12-5 Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO12-6G - SV Basteom JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-7G - DCS JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-8G - SDZZ JO12-1 Regulier
11:15 VIOD JO12-3G - DZC'68 JO12-9G Regulier
JO13
10:00 DZC'68 JO13-1G - Be Quick 1887 JO13-1 Regulier
13:00 VIOD JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-2G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-3G - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1 Regulier
10:30 ST: vv Montferland JO13-2 - DZC'68 JO13-4G Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO13-5G - HC '03 JO13-3G Regulier
JO14
13:00 DCS JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO14-2 - VIOD JO14-1G Regulier
11:15 Groen Wit '62 JO14-4 - DZC'68 JO14-3 Regulier
10:15 DZC '68 JO14-4 - DIO '30 JO14-2 Regulier
JO15
11:30 JVC Cuijk JO15-1 - DZC'68 JO15-1G Regulier
11:00 OVC'85 JO15-1 - DZC'68 JO15-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO15-3G - FC Bergh JO15-1 Regulier
10:15 DZC '68 JO15-4 - v.v. Dieren JO15-2 Regulier
11:30 Vorden JO15-3G - DZC'68 JO15-5G Regulier
JO17
12:30 ACV JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-1 Regulier
14:45 DVV JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-2 Regulier
12:30 Varsseveld JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-3 Regulier
12:00 Gendringen JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-4 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 JO17-5 - Witkampers JO17-2 Regulier
12:30 FC Zutphen JO17-4 - DZC '68 JO17-6 Regulier
11:30 DZC '68 JO17-7 - Concordia-W JO17-4 Regulier
13:15 DZC '68 JO17-8 - DVC '26 JO17-2 Regulier
JO19
15:00 SV TOP JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1 Regulier
12:00 DZC '68 JO19-2 - Ruurlo JO19-1 Regulier
12:00 FC Bergh JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-3 Regulier
15:00 Groessen JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-4 Regulier
Senioren
15:00 DZC '68 1 - Dos Kampen 1 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 2 - Excelsior '31 2 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 3 - Dos Kampen 2 Regulier
11:45 VVOP 2 - DZC '68 4 Regulier
12:00 DZC '68 5 - Zelos 2 Regulier
15:00 DZC '68 7 - Doetinchem 2 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 8 - VVO 3 za. Regulier
13:00 VIOD 2 (zat) - DZC '68 9 Regulier
12:45 AZSV 12 - DZC '68 10 Regulier
15:30 SDOUC 2 - DZC '68 11 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 12 - Gendringen 2 Regulier
Vrouwen
11:00 AZSV MO15-1 - DZC '68 MO15-1 Regulier
13:00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO17-1 - DZC '68 MO17-1 Regulier
15:00 Eendracht '30 MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-1 Regulier
14:30 ASC '62 VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 Regulier
12:30 ST: Juliana'32/Wilhelminaschool VR2 - DZC '68 VR2 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 VR3 - ZVV '56 VR2 Regulier

zaterdag 14 maart 2020

JO8
08:30 DZC '68 JO8-2 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO8-1 Regulier
09:00 Gendringen JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-3 Regulier
09:00 v.v. Dieren JO8-1 - DZC'68 JO8-4G Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO8-5 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO8-1 Regulier
09:00 Beekbergen JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-6 Regulier
JO9
09:30 DZC '68 JO9-1 - DVOV JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-2 - OBW JO9-2 Regulier
09:30 DZC '68 JO9-3 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-4 - Gendringen JO9-2 Regulier
08:45 VIOD JO9-4 - DZC'68 JO9-5G Regulier
09:30 DZC'68 JO9-6 - VVG'25 JO9-2G Regulier
08:45 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO9-2G - DZC '68 JO9-7 Regulier
09:00 ST: vv Montferland J09-2 - DZC'68 JO9-8G Regulier
JO10
10:30 DZC '68 JO10-1 - GSV '38 JO10-1 Regulier
08:30 SKV JO10-1 - DZC'68 JO10-2 Regulier
10:00 Eerbeekse Boys JO10-1 - DZC'68 JO10-3 Regulier
08:30 DCS JO10-2 - DZC '68 JO10-4 Regulier
10:30 DZC'68 JO10-5 - Grol JO10-2G Regulier
09:00 Vorden JO10-1G - DZC'68 JO10-6G Regulier
10:30 DZC'68 JO10-7G - SDOUC JO10-1 Regulier
10:30 DZC '68 JO10-8 - Ajax B JO10-1 Regulier
08:30 Concordia-W JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-9G Regulier
JO11
08:30 DZC '68 JO11-1 - Concordia-W JO11-1 Regulier
08:30 AZSV JO11-2 - DZC '68 JO11-2 Regulier
09:30 Concordia-W JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-4 Regulier
11:30 DZC'68 JO11-5G - SV Basteom JO11-2G Regulier
JO12
09:45 De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-1 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO12-2G - ESA JO12-1 Regulier
09:45 DVV JO12-2 - DZC'68 JO12-3G Regulier
11:30 DZC'68 JO12-4G - SC Doesburg JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO12-5 - Gorssel JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-7G - DZC'68 JO12-6G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-8G - DVV JO12-3 Regulier
10:45 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO12-3G - DZC'68 JO12-9G Regulier
JO13
10:30 ATC '65 JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-1G Regulier
11:30 OBW JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-2G Regulier
09:45 AZSV JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO13-4G - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO13-5G - VVO JO13-3 Regulier
JO14
10:00 DZC '68 JO14-1 - SML JO14-2 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO14-2 - De Paasberg JO14-1 Regulier
13:00 SML JO14-4 - DZC'68 JO14-3 Regulier
10:00 Juliana '31 JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-4 Regulier
JO15
10:15 DZC'68 JO15-1G - OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 Regulier
11:30 DZC'68 JO15-2 - Ruurlo JO15-1 Regulier
12:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2 - DZC'68 JO15-3G Regulier
13:00 Pax JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-4 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO15-5G - Pax JO15-2 Regulier
JO17
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-1 - ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1 Regulier
11:30 DZC '68 JO17-2 - Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 JO17-3 - SDOUC JO17-1 Regulier
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-4 Regulier
15:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-5 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 JO17-6 - Concordia-W JO17-3 Regulier
12:30 Varsseveld JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-7 Regulier
14:30 ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-8 Regulier
JO19
14:00 DZC '68 JO19-1 - SML JO19-1 Regulier
14:30 ST: Reunie/GSV'63 JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-2 Regulier
13:15 DZC '68 JO19-3 - OBW JO19-2 Regulier
15:15 DZC '68 JO19-4 - v.v. Dieren JO19-3G Regulier
Senioren
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 - DZC '68 1 Regulier
12:00 HHC Hardenberg 2 - DZC '68 2 Regulier
12:00 Hulzense Boys 2 - DZC '68 3 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 4 - Bennekom 2 Regulier
12:30 AVW '66 4 - DZC '68 5 Regulier
14:00 v.v. Dieren 4 - DZC '68 6 Regulier
13:00 FC Winterswijk 3 - DZC '68 7 Regulier
16:00 SML zat. 3 - DZC '68 8 Regulier
13:15 DZC '68 9 - DZC '68 11 Regulier
15:15 DZC '68 10 - SDOUC 2 Regulier
15:30 SDOUC 3 - DZC '68 12 Regulier
Vrouwen
10:00 DZC '68 MO15-1 - Pax MO15-1 Regulier
11:30 DZC '68 MO17-1 - DVV MO17-1 Regulier
13:15 DZC '68 MO19-1 - Tubantia MO19-1 Regulier
14:30 vv Winsum VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 Regulier
15:15 DZC '68 VR2 - Drienerlo VR1 Regulier
12:00 SV Otterlo VR1 - DZC '68 VR3 Regulier

dinsdag 17 maart 2020

O21
20:15 DZC '68 O21-1 - Sportclub Deventer O21-1 Beker