DZC '68 › Programma

Programma

woensdag 20 november 2019

JO15
18:30 DZC'68 JO15-2 - Kilder JO15-1 Beker
O23
20:15 DZC '68 O23-1 - Keijenburgse Boys VR1 Beker

zaterdag 23 november 2019

JO8
08:30 DZC'68 JO8-1G - Concordia-W JO8-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO8-2 - Sc Westervoort JO8-1 Regulier
09:30 DZC '68 JO8-3 - Sc Westervoort JO8-2 Regulier
08:30 Pax JO8-2 - DZC'68 JO8-4G Regulier
JO9
09:30 DZC '68 JO9-1 - Vogido JO9-1 Regulier
09:30 DZC '68 JO9-2 - Longa '30 JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 VIOD JO9-2 - DZC '68 JO9-3 Regulier
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-2 - DZC '68 JO9-4 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-5G - VIOD JO9-4 Regulier
08:30 Concordia-W JO9-3G - DZC'68 JO9-6 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-7 - VVO JO9-4 Regulier
09:00 VVG'25 JO9-2G - DZC'68 JO9-8G Regulier
JO10
10:00 GFC JO10-1 - DZC '68 JO10-1 Regulier
09:30 DZC'68 JO10-2 - ESA JO10-2 Regulier
09:30 SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO10-1 - DZC'68 JO10-3 Regulier
11:00 Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1G - DZC '68 JO10-4 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO10-5 - Concordia-W JO10-2 Regulier
09:45 VIOD JO10-3 - DZC'68 JO10-6G Regulier
09:30 Wolfersveen JO10-1 - DZC'68 JO10-7G Regulier
08:30 FC Bergh JO10-3 - DZC '68 JO10-8 Regulier
09:30 DCS JO10-3 - DZC'68 JO10-9G Regulier
JO11
10:00 DZC '68 JO11-1 - SP Teuge JO11-1 Regulier
11:00 Concordia-W JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-2 Regulier
08:45 DVC '26 JO11-3G - DZC '68 JO11-4 Regulier
08:30 Concordia-W JO11-3G - DZC'68 JO11-5G Regulier
JO12
08:30 Longa '30 JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-2G - FC Zutphen JO12-1G Regulier
11:30 RKHVV JO12-2 - DZC'68 JO12-3G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-4G - Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1G Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO12-5 - FC Trias JO12-3 Regulier
10:15 DEO JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-6G Regulier
10:00 SDZZ JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-7G Regulier
09:00 Lunteren JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-8G Regulier
10:00 Halle JO12-1G - DZC'68 JO12-9G Regulier
JO13
10:00 DZC'68 JO13-1G - ATC '65 JO13-1 Regulier
10:45 Varsseveld JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-2G Regulier
10:45 SC Rheden JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-3G Regulier
10:30 ST: vv Montferland JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-4G Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO13-5G - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO13-2G Regulier
JO14
11:30 OSC JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-1 Regulier
10:45 DZC '68 JO14-2 - FC Zutphen JO14-1G Regulier
10:00 DZC '68 JO14-4 - Tubantia JO14-2 Regulier
JO15
12:30 SML JO15-1 - DZC'68 JO15-1G Regulier
12:30 DZC'68 JO15-2 - GVVV JO15-1 Regulier
13:05 DZC'68 JO15-3G - FC Bergh JO15-1 Regulier
11:30 DZC '68 JO15-4 - SJO ZZC JO15-2 Regulier
13:00 ST: VVG'25/Etten JO15-3 - DZC'68 JO15-5G Regulier
08:45 DZC '68 JO15-6 - Vosseveld JO15-2 Regulier
JO17
15:00 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-1 Regulier
13:15 SJO ZZC JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-2 Regulier
14:35 DZC '68 JO17-3 - Eerbeekse Boys JO17-2 Regulier
10:30 DZC '68 JO17-4 - SVBV JO17-1 Regulier
14:30 Sprinkhanen JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-5 Regulier
14:10 HC '03 JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-6 Regulier
13:15 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-7 Regulier
08:45 DZC '68 JO17-8 - DVC '26 JO17-3 Regulier
JO19
14:30 SML JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1 Regulier
14:30 FC Dinxperlo JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-2 Regulier
15:00 't Peeske JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-3 Regulier
10:30 DZC '68 JO19-4 - DCS JO19-3 Regulier
Senioren
15:00 DZC '68 1 - sv DFS 1 Regulier
12:00 DZC '68 2 - AZSV 2 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 3 - Sparta E. 2 Regulier
12:15 AVW '66 2 - DZC '68 4 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 6 - v.v. Dieren 4 Regulier
12:30 DZC '68 7 - FC Winterswijk 3 Regulier
12:30 DZC '68 8 - SML zat. 3 Regulier
15:15 FC Bergh 5 - DZC '68 10 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 11 - DZC '68 9 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 12 - FC Winterswijk 5 Regulier
Vrouwen
11:20 DZC '68 MO15-1 - Pax MO15-1 Regulier
12:50 DZC '68 MO17-1 - ST: Etten/VVG '25 MO17-1 Regulier
11:00 SJO ZZC MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-1 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 MO19-2 - FC Trias MO19-1 Regulier
16:15 DZC '68 VR1 - vv Winsum VR1 Regulier
10:00 Drienerlo VR1 - DZC '68 VR2 Regulier
10:30 De Kieviten VR1 - DZC '68 VR3 Regulier
YSCL
08:30 EXIT TOYS CL - MINI's

woensdag 27 november 2019

JO15
18:45 DZC'68 JO15-1G - Lochem SP JO15-1G Beker
Vrouwen
20:30 DZC '68 VR1 - FC Trias VR1 Beker

zaterdag 30 november 2019

JO8
08:30 VIOD JO8-1 - DZC'68 JO8-1G Regulier
08:30 Sc Westervoort JO8-2 - DZC '68 JO8-2 Regulier
09:45 DCS JO8-2G - DZC '68 JO8-3 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO8-4G - DVC '26 JO8-3G Regulier
JO9
10:00 VIOD JO9-1G - DZC '68 JO9-1 Regulier
10:00 FC Trias JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2 Regulier
10:45 Varsseveld JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-3 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-4 - OBW JO9-3 Regulier
08:30 Etten JO9-1 - DZC'68 JO9-5G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-6 - Loil sv JO9-1G Regulier
09:00 Angerlo Vooruit JO9-3 - DZC '68 JO9-7 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO9-8G - AZSV JO9-4G Regulier
JO10
10:00 DZC '68 JO10-1 - v.v. Twenthe JO10-1 Regulier
10:00 Longa '30 JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-2 Regulier
09:00 SJO Oeken/Brummen JO10-1 - DZC'68 JO10-3 Regulier
08:45 DZC '68 JO10-4 - FC Dinxperlo JO10-2 Regulier
08:45 DVC '26 JO10-2G - DZC'68 JO10-5 Regulier
08:45 DZC'68 JO10-6G - FC Zutphen JO10-3G Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO10-7G - FC Zutphen JO10-4 Regulier
08:45 DZC '68 JO10-8 - Groessen JO10-4M Regulier
08:45 DZC'68 JO10-9G - PAX JO10-2 Regulier
JO11
11:30 DZC '68 JO11-1 - WSV JO11-1 Regulier
08:45 VVG '25 JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-2 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO11-3G - FC Eibergen JO11-2 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO11-5G - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO11-2 Regulier
JO12
09:00 Be Quick Z. JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-1 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO12-2G - SP Lochem JO12-1 Regulier
11:30 DZC'68 JO12-3G - DVC 26 JO12-1G Regulier
11:15 Arnhemia JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-4G Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO12-6G - DZC '68 JO12-5 Regulier
10:00 DZC'68 JO12-7G - VDZ JO12-5 Regulier
11:30 DZC'68 JO12-8G - v.v. Dieren JO12-1 Regulier
11:30 DZC'68 JO12-9G - Halle JO12-2G Regulier
JO13
11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-1G Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO13-2G - OBW JO13-1 Regulier
09:00 DZC'68 JO13-3G - SJO ZZC JO13-2 Regulier
08:45 GVA JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-4G Regulier
10:30 Doetinchem JO13-1d - DZC '68 JO13-5G Regulier
JO14
09:00 DZC '68 JO14-1 - DCS JO14-1 Regulier
13:15 VIOD JO14-1G - DZC '68 JO14-2 Regulier
11:00 Wilhelminaschool JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-4 Regulier
JO15
11:45 DZC'68 JO15-1G - Gemert JO15-1 Regulier
12:45 Voorwaarts T JO15-1 - DZC'68 JO15-2 Regulier
13:00 Eerbeekse Boys JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-4 Regulier
09:00 DZC'68 JO15-5G - Doesburg SC JO15-2G Regulier
13:30 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-6 Regulier
JO17
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-1 - LSC 1890 JO17-1 Regulier
12:30 Concordia-W JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-2 Regulier
14:30 FC Zutphen JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-3 Regulier
12:30 Ajax B JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-4 Regulier
10:40 DZC '68 JO17-5 - SDZZ JO17-1G Regulier
10:40 DZC '68 JO17-6 - GSV '38 JO17-1 Regulier
13:15 DZC '68 JO17-7 - FC Dinxperlo JO17-4 Regulier
14:45 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-8 Regulier
JO19
14:00 DZC '68 JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-1 Regulier
13:45 DZC '68 JO19-2 - RKZVC JO19-1 Regulier
12:30 DZC '68 JO19-3 - FC Bergh JO19-2 Regulier
15:00 DVC '26 JO19-4 - DZC '68 JO19-4 Regulier
Senioren
14:30 KHC 1 - DZC '68 1 Regulier
12:00 Veensche Boys 2 - DZC '68 2 Regulier
12:00 Gramsbergen 2 - DZC '68 3 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 4 - Zwart Wit '63 2 Regulier
15:00 v.v. Dieren 3 - DZC '68 5 Regulier
15:00 Groen Wit '62 4 - DZC '68 6 Regulier
16:15 Grol 2 - DZC '68 7 Regulier
14:30 Arnhemia 2 - DZC '68 8 Regulier
12:30 DZC '68 9 - VVG '25 2 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 10 - VIOD 3 (zat) Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 11 - Ulftse Boys 2 Regulier
13:00 VIOD 4 (zat) - DZC '68 12 Regulier
Vrouwen
10:45 DVC '26 MO15-1 - DZC '68 MO15-1 Regulier
10:40 DZC '68 MO17-1 - 't Peeske MO17-1 Regulier
14:30 SJO/SSA HMC '17 MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-2 Regulier
16:45 DZC '68 VR1 - Berkum VR1 Regulier
16:00 DZC '68 VR2 - Quick '20 VR1 Regulier
12:30 DZC '68 VR3 - FC RDC VR1 Regulier

zaterdag 07 december 2019

JO8
09:30 DZC'68 JO8-1G - OBW JO8-1 Regulier
10:45 DZC '68 JO8-2 - Varsseveld JO8-1 Regulier
09:30 DZC '68 JO8-3 - Sc Westervoort JO8-1 Regulier
08:30 FC Bergh JO8-2 - DZC'68 JO8-4G Regulier
JO9
09:30 DZC '68 JO9-1 - FC Winterswijk JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-2 - Concordia-W JO9-1 Regulier
08:30 DZC '68 JO9-3 - VVG '25 JO9-1 Regulier
09:30 SJO ZZC JO9-2 - DZC '68 JO9-4 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-5G - Sprinkhanen JO9-1 Regulier
10:45 DZC'68 JO9-6 - Eerbeekse Boys JO9-4 Regulier
08:45 DVC '26 JO9-3G - DZC '68 JO9-7 Regulier
08:30 DZC'68 JO9-8G - ST Terborg/Silvolde JO9-2G Regulier
JO10
09:30 SP Rekken JO10-1 - DZC '68 JO10-1 Regulier
09:30 DZC'68 JO10-2 - Concordia-W JO10-1 Regulier
09:45 VIOD JO10-2G - DZC '68 JO10-4 Regulier
09:00 Be Quick Z. JO10-1 - DZC'68 JO10-5 Regulier
10:45 DZC'68 JO10-6G - Kilder JO10-1G Regulier
10:15 Vorden JO10-1G - DZC'68 JO10-7G Regulier
09:00 SC Rheden JO10-2G - DZC '68 JO10-8 Regulier
08:30 DVV JO10-5G - DZC'68 JO10-9G Regulier
JO11
09:45 Voorwaarts T JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1 Regulier
09:45 DZC '68 JO11-2 - Vorden JO11-1 Regulier
08:45 VIOD JO11-3 - DZC'68 JO11-3G Regulier
11:15 DZC '68 JO11-4 - SVGG JO11-1G Regulier
08:30 VVG '25 JO11-4 - DZC'68 JO11-5G Regulier
JO12
08:30 DZC '68 JO12-1 - AZSV JO12-1 Regulier
10:00 WvB Jo12-1G - DZC'68 JO12-2G Regulier
11:00 Elsweide JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-3G Regulier
11:15 DZC'68 JO12-4G - RKPSC JO12-1G Regulier
08:30 Longa '30 JO12-3 - DZC'68 JO12-6G Regulier
09:45 DZC'68 JO12-7G - sv Loil JO12-1 Regulier
09:45 DCS JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-8G Regulier
09:45 AZSV MO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-9G Regulier
JO13
10:00 DZC'68 JO13-1G - Quick '20 JO13-1G Regulier
10:30 Concordia-W JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-2G Regulier
09:00 DZC'68 JO13-3G - FC Bergh JO13-1 Regulier
09:00 DZC'68 JO13-4G - Westervoort JO13-1G Regulier
09:00 DZC '68 JO13-5G - Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1 Regulier
JO14
10:00 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-1 Regulier
11:00 Juliana '32 JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-4 Regulier
JO15
12:45 UNA JO15-1G - DZC'68 JO15-1G Regulier
12:15 DZC'68 JO15-2 - VDZ JO15-1 Regulier
10:30 DZC '68 JO15-4 - ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 Regulier
11:30 ST: vv Montferland JO15-2 - DZC'68 JO15-5G Regulier
10:30 DZC '68 JO15-6 - FC Dinxperlo JO15-3 Regulier
JO17
12:30 ONS Sneek JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-1 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 JO17-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 Regulier
12:20 De Hoven JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-3 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 JO17-4 - FC Trias JO17-3 Regulier
10:30 DZC '68 JO17-5 - Doetinchem JO17-1 Regulier
11:30 Eerbeekse Boys JO17-4 - DZC '68 JO17-6 Regulier
12:30 Varsseveld JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-7 Regulier
10:30 DZC '68 JO17-8 - 't Peeske JO17-1 Regulier
JO19
15:15 Longa '30 JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1 Regulier
15:45 Ruurlo JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-2 Regulier
14:30 FC Dinxperlo JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-3 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 JO19-4 - v.v. Dieren JO19-3 Regulier
Senioren
15:00 DZC '68 1 - SDV Barneveld 1 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 2 - SDV Barneveld 2 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 3 - Hatto Heim 2 Regulier
14:30 SDC Putten 3 - DZC '68 4 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 5 - DVOV 2 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 6 - IJsselstreek 2 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 7 - AD '69 2 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 8 - DVOV 3 Regulier
12:30 AZSV 12 - DZC '68 9 Regulier
15:00 Ulftse Boys 2 - DZC '68 10 Regulier
14:30 Zelos 5 - DZC '68 11 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 12 - Grolse Boys 2 Regulier
Vrouwen
09:00 DZC '68 MO15-1 - AZSV MO15-1 Regulier
09:45 SJO ZZC MO17-1 - DZC '68 MO17-1 Regulier
14:30 ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-1 Regulier
11:45 Be Quick '28 VR2 - DZC '68 VR1 Regulier
15:00 Achilles E VR1 - DZC '68 VR2 Regulier
14:15 VIOD VR1 - DZC '68 VR3 Regulier

woensdag 11 december 2019

Vrouwen
20:00 AZSV VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 Beker

zaterdag 14 december 2019

JO8
08:30 FC Zutphen JO8-1 - DZC'68 JO8-1G Regulier
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-2 Regulier
12:15 DZC'68 JO8-4G - DVC '26 JO8-2G Regulier
JO9
08:30 Sp. Neede JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-1 Regulier
10:30 DZC'68 JO9-5G - Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1 Beker
10:00 DZC'68 JO9-6 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO9-1 Beker
JO10
12:15 DZC'68 JO10-2 - Eerbeekse Boys JO10-1 Regulier
JO11
09:15 DZC'68 JO11-3G - AZSV JO11-2 Regulier
12:15 DZC'68 JO11-5G - SJO ZZC JO11-4 Regulier
JO12
10:45 DZC'68 JO12-2G - WvB Jo12-1G Regulier
10:30 Pax JO12-1 - DZC '68 JO12-5 Regulier
10:45 DZC'68 JO12-7G - DZC'68 JO12-8G Regulier
09:15 DZC'68 JO12-9G - FC Trias JO12-4G Regulier
JO14
11:15 Rood Zwart JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-2 Regulier
09:45 FC Berghuizen JO14-1 - DZC '68 JO14-4 Regulier
JO15
10:00 Ajax B JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-6 Regulier
JO17
12:30 DZC '68 JO17-5 - Concordia-W JO17-2 Regulier
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-7 - Doetinchem JO17-1 Beker
Senioren
14:45 Nunspeet 1 - DZC '68 1 Regulier
12:15 Nunspeet 2 - DZC '68 2 Regulier
14:15 Berkum 3 - DZC '68 3 Regulier
14:30 DZC '68 4 - Zeewolde 2 Regulier
14:15 DZC '68 6 - Zelos 3 Regulier
14:00 DZC '68 8 - VDZ 4 Regulier
15:00 VVG '25 2 - DZC '68 10 Regulier
12:15 DZC '68 12 - Terborg 2 Regulier
Vrouwen
14:30 Sprinkhanen MO17-1 - DZC '68 MO17-1 Regulier
12:45 AZSV MO19-2 - DZC '68 MO19-2 Regulier
14:00 DZC '68 VR3 - SP Teuge VR1 Regulier

zaterdag 21 december 2019

JO8
08:45 DZC'68 JO8-1G - DVV JO8-1 Regulier
08:45 DZC '68 JO8-2 - Jonge Kracht JO8-2 Regulier
08:45 DZC '68 JO8-3 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO8-1 Regulier
09:30 SML JO8-3 - DZC'68 JO8-4G Regulier
JO14
10:00 DZC '68 JO14-2 - PH JO14-1 Regulier
JO15
11:45 DZC '68 JO15-6 - FC Trias JO15-5 Regulier
Senioren
12:15 Go Ahead Kampen 2 - DZC '68 3 Regulier
Vrouwen
13:30 DZC '68 VR3 - Beekbergen VR1 Regulier

zaterdag 18 januari 2020

JO15
12:00 DZC '68 JO15-6 - SDOUC JO15-2 Regulier
Vrouwen
11:00 Zelos VR2 - DZC '68 VR3 Regulier