DZC '68 › Teams › O17DZC'68 JO17-1

DZC'68 JO17-1

Spelers

Noud Blankert
Ruben Derksen
Duuk Evers
Tijn Geutjes
Jowendly Harris
Mees Heersink
Bode Klomps
Jelte Klomps
Bahreddine Loukile
Luca Notten
Kyan Ooms
Marciano Sango
Milan Venderbosch
Rens Vink
Gino Wink

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Harold Achterkamp

Assistent-trainer

Teammanager
Niek Notten
Henk-Willem Wink

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 JO17-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
Divisie 6
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
SDV Barneveld JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
Grol JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
Bennekom JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
SC Bemmel JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
BFC JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
csv Apeldoorn JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
8
DZC '68 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
9
DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
10
Kampong JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
11
Excelsior '31 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
12
NEO JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
SDV Barneveld JO17-1 5 - 1 NEO JO17-1
BFC JO17-1 2 - 1 csv Apeldoorn JO17-1
DZC '68 JO17-1 1 - 2 SC Bemmel JO17-1
Bennekom JO17-1 3 - 0 Kampong JO17-1
Grol JO17-1 4 - 1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1
SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-1 5 - 1 Excelsior '31 JO17-1
zaterdag 04 februari 2023
11:00 Excelsior '31 JO17-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1
12:15 Kampong JO17-1 - SC Bemmel JO17-1
12:30 SDV Barneveld JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-1
12:30 csv Apeldoorn JO17-1 - SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-1
13:00 Bennekom JO17-1 - Grol JO17-1
14:00 NEO JO17-1 - BFC JO17-1
1 SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-1 zaterdag 15:15
2 Grol JO17-1 zaterdag 14:30
3 DZC '68 JO17-1 zaterdag 12:15
4 BFC JO17-1 zaterdag 11:50
5 SC Bemmel JO17-1 zaterdag 15:30
6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1 zaterdag 12:30
7 Excelsior '31 JO17-1 zaterdag 11:00
8 Kampong JO17-1 zaterdag 14:00
9 NEO JO17-1 zaterdag 14:00
10 SDV Barneveld JO17-1 zaterdag 12:30
11 Bennekom JO17-1 zaterdag 13:00
12 csv Apeldoorn JO17-1 zaterdag 12:30
Divisie 6
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Zwart Wit '63 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
csv Apeldoorn JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Achilles E JO16-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
CSV'28 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
SML JO16-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
SDV Barneveld JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
Victoria '28 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
Achilles E JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
13
Orion JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
15
Juliana '31 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
16
asv Dronten JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
17
Oranje Nassau JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
18
DVC Dedemsvaart JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
19
Unicum JO16-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
21
De Treffers JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
22
DZC '68 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
23
Orion JO16-1
1
0
0
1
0
24
HHC Hardenberg JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
25
Bennekom JO16-1
1
0
0
1
0
26
DTS '35 Ede JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
27
De Treffers JO16-1
1
0
0
1
0
28
Epe JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
29
OVC '85 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
30
DVV JO16-1
1
0
0
1
0
31
CSV'28 JO16-1
1
0
0
1
0
32
BWO JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
33
Robur et Velocitas JO16-1
1
0
0
1
0