DZC '68 › Teams › NLElftallenDZC'68 1

DZC'68 1

Spelers

Nick Abbink
Noë Bokila
Rutger Ebbers
Glen Elfrink
Robin Faber
Aron Hebbink
Merijn Heijink
Brian Hogeweide
Max Jansen
Marijn de Kler
Thomas Kleinlugtebelt
Fabian Mensah
Gloria Papela
Mart Raterink
Max Riekel
Jelle van Rinsum
Mike Thus
Benjamin van Rooij
Yoek Verheij
Rik Vlutters
Myron Wissink
Jesse Wortelboer

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Jos van der Veen

Assistent-trainers
Harold Achterkamp
Guus HoevenbergKeeperstrainer

Job Tadema

Teammanager
Andre van Rinsum 

Ass. Scheidsrechter
Vacant

Verzorger
Jan Henk Pasman

Fysiotherapeut
Emil Wassink

Cameraman
Frits Kloppert

Trainingen

 Zie trainingsschema

Sponsor(en)

Hoofdsponsoren
REBO ERA Makelaars
Rebogroep

Subsponsoren
Keukenloods
Van Egmond Groep
Delade Interieur
Only for Men

Vrienden van DZC'68 1
Bakkerij Leo Ebbers
De Heeren van Zuid

DZC'68 1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
csv Apeldoorn 1
5
4
0
1
12
2
Go Ahead Kampen 1
5
4
0
1
12
3
DZC '68 1
5
4
0
1
12
4
Bennekom 1
5
3
1
1
10
5
DOS '37 1
5
2
2
1
8
6
SVI 1
5
2
1
2
7
7
SDV Barneveld 1
5
2
0
3
6
8
KHC 1
5
1
3
1
6
9
DTS '35 Ede 1
5
2
0
3
6
10
Merino's de 1
5
1
2
2
5
11
SVZW 1
5
1
2
2
5
12
Nunspeet 1
5
1
2
2
5
13
Hierden 1
5
1
1
3
4
14
Dos Kampen 1
5
0
0
5
0
KHC 1 1 - 1 Merino's de 1
Nunspeet 1 1 - 1 SVZW 1
SDV Barneveld 1 2 - 0 DTS '35 Ede 1
Hierden 1 2 - 2 DOS '37 1
csv Apeldoorn 1 4 - 1 Dos Kampen 1
Go Ahead Kampen 1 3 - 1 DZC '68 1
Bennekom 1 1 - 0 SVI 1
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
14:30 Merino's de 1 - Nunspeet 1
14:45 SVZW 1 - csv Apeldoorn 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 - KHC 1
15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 - Go Ahead Kampen 1
15:00 SVI 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1
15:00 Dos Kampen 1 - Bennekom 1
15:00 DZC '68 1 - Hierden 1
1 DZC '68 1 zaterdag 15:00
2 KHC 1 zaterdag 14:30
3 Hierden 1 zaterdag 15:00
4 SDV Barneveld 1 zaterdag 15:00
5 SVI 1 zaterdag 15:00
6 Go Ahead Kampen 1 zaterdag 15:00
7 DOS '37 1 zaterdag 14:45
8 Nunspeet 1 zaterdag 14:45
9 Merino's de 1 zaterdag 14:30
10 DTS '35 Ede 1 zaterdag 15:00
11 Bennekom 1 zaterdag 15:00
12 SVZW 1 zaterdag 14:45
13 csv Apeldoorn 1 zaterdag 15:00
14 Dos Kampen 1 zaterdag 15:00
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
De Bataven 1
3
2
1
0
7
2
DZC '68 1
3
2
0
1
6
3
Concordia-W 1
3
1
0
2
3
4
VIOD 1
3
0
1
2
1
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
VIOD 1
1
1
0
0
3
2
SDOUC 1
1
1
0
0
3
3
Be Quick Z. 1
1
1
0
0
3
4
HSC '21
1
0
1
0
1
5
Vorden 1
1
0
1
0
1
6
Concordia-W 1
0
0
0
0
0
7
DCS 1
0
0
0
0
0
8
DVC '26 1
0
0
0
0
0
9
DZC '68 1
0
0
0
0
0
10
Grol 1
0
0
0
0
0
11
Longa '30
0
0
0
0
0
12
Varsseveld 1
1
0
0
1
0
13
Sportclub Silvolde
1
0
0
1
0
14
VVG '25 1
1
0
0
1
0