DZC '68 › Teams › O19DZC'68 JO19-4

DZC'68 JO19-4

Spelers

Benjamin van Burk
Jelmer Das
Marijn Draper
Ivar Ebbers
Rens van hal
Mees Heersink
Tigo van Heijne
Mats Hermsen
Luuk Ijska
Guus-Jan Klomp
Silas Kuijperij
Mats Neumann
Jim Pluijm
Tim  van den schepop
Luc Tolkamp
Koen Vollenberg
Mylo Willemsen
Jerne Wolsink

Begeleiding

Trainer
Boyan van der Werff

Leider
Arie Draper 

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 JO19-4
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
3e klasse (3e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Doetinchem JO19-1JM
10
8
1
1
25
2
ST: vv Montferland JO19-1
11
7
2
2
23
3
VIOD JO19-2
11
5
4
2
19
4
Veluwezoom JO19-1
10
5
2
3
17
5
DCS JO19-3
11
5
1
5
16
6
DZC '68 JO19-4
11
3
6
2
15
7
DVV JO19-2
11
4
3
4
14
8
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2
10
4
2
4
13
9
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2
11
3
4
4
13
10
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2
11
2
1
8
7
11
Fortissimo JO19-2
9
2
0
7
6
12
VVG '25 JO19-2
10
1
2
7
5
Fortissimo JO19-2 Doetinchem JO19-1JM
VIOD JO19-2 2 - 2 DZC '68 JO19-4
donderdag 30 mei 2024
19:30 Fortissimo JO19-2 - VVG '25 JO19-2
1 DCS JO19-3 zaterdag 13:00
2 DVV JO19-2 zaterdag 12:45
3 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2 zaterdag 14:30
4 DZC '68 JO19-4 zaterdag 13:00
5 Fortissimo JO19-2 zaterdag 12:00
6 Veluwezoom JO19-1 zaterdag 14:00
7 Doetinchem JO19-1JM zaterdag 14:45
8 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2 zaterdag 14:30
9 VVG '25 JO19-2 zaterdag 15:00
10 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 zaterdag 15:15
11 VIOD JO19-2 zaterdag 15:15
12 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 zaterdag 15:00
3e klasse (3e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Longa '30 JO19-2
1
1
0
0
3
2
Voorwaarts T JO19-2
1
1
0
0
3
3
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2
1
1
0
0
3
4
Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Epe JO19-2
1
1
0
0
3
6
Quick '20 JO19-5
1
1
0
0
3
7
Doetinchem JO19-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
8
DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3
1
1
0
0
3
9
Eldenia JO19-2
1
1
0
0
3
10
Jonge Kracht JO19-2
1
1
0
0
3
11
S.V. Losser JO19-4
1
1
0
0
3
12
vv Ewijk JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
13
SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-3
1
1
0
0
3
14
Stroe JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
15
Haarle JO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
16
Elsweide JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
17
De Paasberg JO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
18
Columbia JO19-2
1
0
0
1
0
19
SVVN JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
GVV Eilermark JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
21
BWO JO19-3
1
0
0
1
0
22
Orion JO19-4
1
0
0
1
0
23
Bennekom JO19-2
1
0
0
1
0
24
CSV'28 JO19-3
1
0
0
1
0
25
DZC '68 JO19-4
1
0
0
1
0
26
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2
1
0
0
1
0
27
Vorden JO19-2
1
0
0
1
0
28
MVV'29 JO19-2G
1
0
0
1
0
29
SVI JO19-3JM
1
0
0
1
0
30
EFC '58 JO19-2JM
1
0
0
1
0
31
Koninklijke UD JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
32
Sp. Neede JO19-1
1
0
0
1
0