DZC '68 › Uitslagen

35+ 45+

vr. 24 mrt.
SV Basteom 35+1 - DZC '68 35+1
C
1 - 1
vr. 24 mrt.
DZC '68 45+1 - DVC '26 45+1
C
2 - 1

JO11

za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO11-8 - DCS JO11-5
C
0 - 7
za. 25 mrt.
v.v. Dieren JO11-5 - DZC '68 JO11-6
C
5 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO11-7 - SDOUC JO11-3
C
3 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
Gorssel JO11-3 - DZC '68 JO11-2
C
2 - 7
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO11-5 - Doesburg SC JO11-4G
C
11 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
MvR JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-3
C
3 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
FC Trias JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1
C
3 - 3
za. 25 mrt.
Eendracht Arnhem JO11-3G - DZC '68 JO11-9
C
6 - 10
za. 25 mrt.
Ulftse Boys JO11-2 - DZC '68 JO11-10
C
4 - 2

JO13

za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO13-3 - GSV '38 JO13-1Gd
C
5 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
Longa '30 JO13-3 - DZC '68 JO13-6
C
1 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO13-8 - HC '03 JO13-3G
C
3 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO13-2 - v.v. Dieren JO13-2
C
7 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO13-4 - VIOD JO13-2
C
4 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
Socii JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-5G
C
9 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
FC Winterswijk JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-1
C
0 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
SJO Den Dam/NVC JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-7
C
4 - 0
za. 25 mrt.
Terborg JO13-2 - DZC'68 J013-9M
C
6 - 1

JO15

wo. 22 mrt.
Angerlo Vooruit JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-3
C
2 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO15-11 - Eefde SP JO15-2
C
1 - 8
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO15-1G - Volharding JO15-1
C
10 - 0
za. 25 mrt.
VIOD JO15-4 - DZC '68 JO15-6
C
5 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
SC Rheden JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-9
C
8 - 0
za. 25 mrt.
MvR JO15-3d - DZC '68 JO15-12
C
1 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
Kilder JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-3
C
3 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
VIOD JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-2
C
1 - 1

JO17

za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO17-5 - Longa '30 JO17-5
C
0 - 5
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO17-1 - Elinkwijk JO17-1
C
3 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
AZSV JO17-4 - DZC '68 JO17-3
C
5 - 2

JO19

za. 25 mrt.
Arnhemia JO19-1d - DZC '68 JO19-2
C
5 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO19-1 - ATC'65 JO19-1
C
1 - 0

JO9

za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO9-9 - Zelhem JO9-3G
C
2 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO9-13 - OBW JO9-3G
C
0 - 11
za. 25 mrt.
VIOD JO9-3 - DZC '68 JO9-4
C
4 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO9-6 - Silvolde JO9-1
C
0 - 3
za. 25 mrt.
't Peeske JO9-1G - DZC '68 JO9-10
C
6 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO9-7 - MvR JO9-2
C
5 - 4
za. 25 mrt.
Groessen JO9-4G - DZC '68 JO9-12
C
8 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
sc Rheden JO9-3G - DZC '68 JO9-5
C
3 - 4
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO9-1 - Lochem SP JO9-1
C
4 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO9-2 - Pax JO9-1
C
1 - 4
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 JO9-3 - SV Basteom JO9-1
C
6 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
Doesburg SC JO9-2 - DZC '68 JO9-8
C
4 - 9

Senioren

za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 2 - HHC Hardenberg 2
C
0 - 5
za. 25 mrt.
DZSV 2 - DZC '68 3
C
1 - 4
za. 25 mrt.
Zelos 2 - DZC '68 4
C
0 - 8
za. 25 mrt.
SC Rheden 2 - DZC '68 6
C
3 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 1 - ZAC 1
C
3 - 0
za. 25 mrt.
AZSV 11 - DZC '68 9
C
0 - 10

Vrouwen

za. 25 mrt.
Jonge Kracht MO13-1 - DZC '68 MO13-1
C
1 - 4
za. 25 mrt.
Terborg JO13-2 - DZC'68 J013-9M
C
6 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 MO15-1 - FC Zutphen MO15-1
C
0 - 2
za. 25 mrt.
Gramsbergen VR1 - DZC '68 VR1
C
0 - 10
za. 25 mrt.
VDZ MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-1d
C
4 - 1
za. 25 mrt.
Zelos MO17-1 - DZC '68 MO17-1
C
-
za. 25 mrt.
DZC '68 VR2 - Zelos VR2
C
3 - 0