DZC '68 › Teams › O15DZC'68 MO15-1

DZC'68 MO15-1

Spelers

Josiene Baatsen
Shaelynn Blomhof
Tess van Burk
Britt Calderwood
Nouck Clerx
Krisje van Dam
Suus Dorst
Rinske Hulstein
Monique Krauts
Nena Lumalessil
Djoanne van Malsen
Jeudiel Manjarres
Rosa Mansor
Lotus Oostendorp
Jade Overgoor
Shania Post
Julia Rave
Sasja Schieven
Demi Schlechter
Lisa Wolters

Begeleiding

Trainer/coach

Misha Wissink
Lotte Derksen

Teammanager

Harry Wolters
Nardie van Burk

Ass Scheidsrechter

Bas Hulstein

Coach

Tinus Post

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 MO15-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
2e klasse (2e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
't Peeske MO15-1 (9-tal)
5
5
0
0
15
2
FC Bergh MO15-1
5
4
0
1
12
3
S.V. Kilder MO15-1
4
3
0
1
9
4
SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
4
3
0
1
9
5
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1
4
2
0
2
6
6
FC Dinxperlo MO15-2
4
0
1
3
1
7
FC Bergh MO15-2
5
0
1
4
1
8
DZC '68 MO15-1
5
0
0
5
0
SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 2 - 1 FC Dinxperlo MO15-2
't Peeske MO15-1 (9-tal) 3 - 0 S.V. Kilder MO15-1
FC Bergh MO15-1 6 - 0 FC Bergh MO15-2
DZC '68 MO15-1 0 - 6 ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1
zaterdag 03 december 2022
10:15 FC Dinxperlo MO15-2 - DZC '68 MO15-1
12:00 FC Bergh MO15-2 - SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
13:00 ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1 - 't Peeske MO15-1 (9-tal)
14:00 FC Bergh MO15-1 - S.V. Kilder MO15-1
1 SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 zaterdag 09:30
2 FC Bergh MO15-1 zaterdag 10:15
3 FC Bergh MO15-2 zaterdag 10:15
4 FC Dinxperlo MO15-2 zaterdag 10:15
5 ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
6 't Peeske MO15-1 (9-tal) zaterdag 11:00
7 DZC '68 MO15-1 zaterdag 10:15
8 S.V. Kilder MO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
2e klasse (2e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
't Peeske MO15-1 (9-tal)
6
6
0
0
18
2
ZZC'20 MO15-1
6
6
0
0
18
3
SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1
6
4
0
2
12
4
FC Zutphen MO15-1
6
3
1
2
10
5
S.V. Kilder MO15-1
6
2
1
3
7
6
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1
6
1
0
5
3
7
FC Bergh MO15-2
6
1
0
5
3
8
DZC '68 MO15-1
6
0
0
6
0
2e klasse (2e fase)
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Longa '30 MO15-1
2
1
1
0
4
2
FC Bergh MO15-1
2
1
1
0
4
3
DZC '68 MO15-1
2
0
0
2
0