DZC '68 › Teams › O15DZC'68 JO15-2G

DZC'68 JO15-2G

Spelers

Jayden Bartels
Glenn Bartels
Olcan Benli
Thomas Derksen
Sem Gevelaar
Marijn van Hal
Stijn Hendriksen
Twan Hulshof
Gavairo van Laanen
Ferry Lammerts
Mats Neumann
Nick van Riel
Davy Schrader
Luuk Soeter
Levi Verhoef

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Cris Bartels

Assistent-trainer
Rob Verhoef

Teammanager

Trainingen

DZC'68 JO15-2G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
AZSV JO15-1
3
3
0
0
9
2
v.v. Dieren JO15-1
3
2
1
0
7
3
ZZC'20 JO15-1
2
2
0
0
6
4
VVO JO15-1
3
1
1
1
4
5
Sc Westervoort JO15-1
3
1
1
1
4
6
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM
3
1
0
2
3
7
Varsseveld JO15-1JM
3
1
0
2
3
8
Concordia-W JO15-1
3
1
0
2
3
9
DZC '68 JO15-2
2
0
2
0
2
10
OBW JO15-1
2
0
1
1
1
11
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1
3
0
0
3
0
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
09:00 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 - Concordia-W JO15-1
11:00 AZSV JO15-1 - OBW JO15-1
11:00 DZC '68 JO15-2 - Varsseveld JO15-1JM
11:00 ZZC'20 JO15-1 - VVO JO15-1
12:30 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM - Sc Westervoort JO15-1
1 Sc Westervoort JO15-1 zaterdag 12:45
2 Varsseveld JO15-1JM zaterdag 12:30
3 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM zaterdag 12:30
4 VVO JO15-1 zaterdag 12:15
5 Concordia-W JO15-1 zaterdag 12:30
7 DZC '68 JO15-2 zaterdag 10:00
8 OBW JO15-1 zaterdag 12:15
9 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 zaterdag 09:00
10 AZSV JO15-1 zaterdag 11:15
11 ZZC'20 JO15-1 zaterdag 11:00
12 v.v. Dieren JO15-1 zaterdag 10:00
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Woezik JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
DTS '35 Ede JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
3
Helios JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
DZC '68 JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
5
Juventa '12 JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
Unicum JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
7
CSV'28 JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
8
Sportclub Deventer JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
Stevo JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
ZZC'20 JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
Quick 1888 JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
WVF JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
13
Eerbeekse Boys JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
Loo JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
15
csv Apeldoorn JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
16
Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
17
Lemelerveld JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
18
Rigtersbleek JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
19
Veensche Boys JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
20
Blauw Wit JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
21
SJO UNO'21 JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
22
UD W. JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
23
DES JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
24
SKV JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
25
EMOS JO15-1JM
1
0
1
0
1
26
Sparta E. JO15-2
1
0
1
0
1
27
Achilles '12 JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
28
ATC'65 JO15-2JM
0
0
0
0
0
29
AZSV JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
30
FC Bergh JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
31
Schalkhaar JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
32
Bennekom JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
33
Wilhelminaschool JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
34
VVOG JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
35
CHRC JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
36
De Esch JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
37
W.V.V.'34 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
38
VVO JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
39
De Bataven JO15-JM
1
0
0
1
0
40
DKB JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
41
Klarenbeek SC JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
42
Hatto Heim JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
43
HTC JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
44
MVV '29 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
45
Ruurlo JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
46
WSV JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
47
Orion JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
48
OWIOS JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
49
Concordia-W JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
50
DETO JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
51
Dos Kampen JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
52
Go Ahead Deventer JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
53
Hoevelaken JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
54
SCE JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0