DZC '68 › Teams › JO11DZC'68 JO11-1

DZC'68 JO11-1

Spelers

Glen Bartels
Jayden Bartels
Duuk Evers
Bram Gerritsen
Jim Keukens
Thymen Koster
Fabian Merién
Ben Verhoef
Maxim Wilken

Begeleiding

Trainer
Renald Majoor

Ass. Trainer
Owen Peters

Trainingen

Veld 1 / di 17:00 - 18:00 / Kleedkamer 2
Veld 1 / do 17:00 - 18:00 / Kleedkamer 3

Sponsor(en)

Takkenkamp Groep

DZC'68 JO11-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Beker
1e klasse wed w g v pnt
1 DZC '68 JO11-1 9 8 1 0 25
2 VDZ JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25
3 De Bataven JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22
4 Sc Westervoort JO11-1 11 6 2 3 20
5 DVC '26 JO11-1G 9 6 0 3 18
6 DCS JO11-1 9 6 0 3 18
7 Veluwezoom JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16
8 ESA JO11-2 10 5 0 5 15
9 OBW JO11-1 9 3 1 5 10
10 DVV JO11-1 9 2 1 6 7
11 VVO JO11-2 10 1 1 8 4
12 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-4 11 1 1 9 4
13 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-3 10 1 0 9 3
VDZ JO11-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-4
9 - 1
De Bataven JO11-1 - VVO JO11-2
7 - 0
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-3 - Sc Westervoort JO11-1
3 - 5
VVO JO11-2 - VDZ JO11-1
1 - 4
DZC '68 JO11-1 - OBW JO11-1
7 - 3
OBW JO11-1 - ESA JO11-2
7 - 5
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-4 - Sc Westervoort JO11-1
5 - 5
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
08:30
ESA JO11-2 - DCS JO11-1
Uit
08:45
DVC '26 JO11-1G - OBW JO11-1
Uit
10:15
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-4 - DZC '68 JO11-1
Uit
11:15
DVV JO11-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-3
Uit
maandag 28 mei 2018
18:45
Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - Veluwezoom JO11-1
Uit
dinsdag 29 mei 2018
18:45
VVO JO11-2 - DVC '26 JO11-1G
Uit
woensdag 30 mei 2018
18:30
OBW JO11-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-3
Uit
19:00
DVV JO11-1 - ESA JO11-2
Uit
donderdag 31 mei 2018
18:30
DZC '68 JO11-1 - DVC '26 JO11-1G
Thuis
1e klasse wed w g v pnt
1 DZC '68 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
2 De Tubanters 1897 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
3 AZSV JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
4 BWO JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
5 Unicum JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
6 ATC '65 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
7 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
8 Groen Wit '62 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
9 DETO JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
10 SC Genemuiden JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
11 SEH JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
12 FC Eibergen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
13 UD W. JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
14 VVO JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
15 Juliana '31 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
16 De Zweef JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
17 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
18 SVI JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
19 Heeten JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3
20 SDC Putten JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
21 DIO '30 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
22 SP Lochem JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3
23 NEO JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0
24 SCE JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
25 Schalkhaar JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
26 Excelsior '31 JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
27 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
28 Redichem JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
29 WVF JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
30 Epe JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
31 Schalkhaar JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0
32 DVC '26 JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0
33 Losser JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
34 Spero JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
35 HTC JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0
36 Hattem JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
37 JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
38 Urk JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
39 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
40 NEO JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
41 't Harde JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
42 AZC JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
43 Oranje Nassau JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0
44 Sparta E. JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0
45 Longa '30 JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0