DZC '68 › Teams › O19DZC'68 MO19-2

DZC'68 MO19-2

Spelers

Lara Beernink
Liv Berendsen
Marijn Dellemann
Janneke den Boer
Fabienne Eltink
Sanne Gosselink
Jade Harmsen
Kiki Hiddinga
Jade Kruger
Faye Krus
Rosa Mekers
Jill Ressing
maira schoneveld
Kirsten Steinhauer
Myriam Steinhauer
Robin Tijssen
Aysenur Tutuncu
Amber van Rijn
Eva Zijlstra

Begeleiding

Trainers

Teammanager

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 MO19-2
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
2e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Bergh MO19-1
3
3
0
0
9
2
DZC '68 MO19-2
4
3
0
1
9
3
DVC '26 MO19-1
4
2
2
0
8
4
ZZC'20 MO19-1
3
2
1
0
7
5
S.V. Kilder MO19-1
4
2
0
2
6
6
AZSV MO19-1
4
1
1
2
4
7
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO19-1
2
1
0
1
3
8
Sprinkhanen MO19-1d
3
1
0
2
3
9
DVC '26 MO19-2
3
1
0
2
3
10
Concordia-W MO19-1
3
0
0
3
0
11
FC Dinxperlo MO19-2
3
0
0
3
0
ZZC'20 MO19-1 7 - 1 FC Dinxperlo MO19-2
DZC '68 MO19-2 4 - 2 DVC '26 MO19-2
FC Bergh MO19-1 3 - 2 Sprinkhanen MO19-1d
Concordia-W MO19-1 0 - 5 S.V. Kilder MO19-1
DVC '26 MO19-1 2 - 2 AZSV MO19-1
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
11:00 ZZC'20 MO19-1 - S.V. Kilder MO19-1
12:00 FC Dinxperlo MO19-2 - DZC '68 MO19-2
13:00 DVC '26 MO19-2 - Sprinkhanen MO19-1d
14:45 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO19-1 - Concordia-W MO19-1
15:15 DVC '26 MO19-1 - FC Bergh MO19-1
1 FC Dinxperlo MO19-2 zaterdag 12:00
2 DVC '26 MO19-2 zaterdag 15:15
3 ZZC'20 MO19-1 zaterdag 11:00
4 Sprinkhanen MO19-1d zaterdag 14:30
5 AZSV MO19-1 zaterdag 12:45
6 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO19-1 zaterdag 14:45
7 DZC '68 MO19-2 zaterdag 14:00
8 S.V. Kilder MO19-1 zaterdag 15:00
9 DVC '26 MO19-1 zaterdag 15:15
10 Concordia-W MO19-1 zaterdag 14:00
11 FC Bergh MO19-1 zaterdag 13:45
2e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Den Ham MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
ESA MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
SVO DCS/OBW MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
BVC '12 MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Leones MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
Sc Westervoort MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
FC Dinxperlo MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
Markelo MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
Zeewolde MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
Orion MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
NEO MO19-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
Eerbeekse Boys MO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
13
Eldenia MO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
14
't Harde MO19-1d
0
0
0
0
0
15
Oeken MO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
16
VVOP MO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
17
ZAC MO19-1
0
0
0
0
0
18
Wilhelminaschool MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
19
Eendracht '30 MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
ZZC'20 MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
21
SDC Putten MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
22
SJO UNO'21 MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
23
DZC '68 MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
24
UHC MO19-1d
1
0
0
1
0
25
WSV MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
26
F.C. Ommen MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
27
SC Bemmel MO19-1
1
0
0
1
0
28
DZC '68 MO19-2
1
0
0
1
0