DZC '68 › Teams › SeniorenDZC'68 4

DZC'68 4

Spelers

Sander Adriaanse
Jordi Adriaanse
Tijn Bakker
Sjaak Beunk
Melvin ter Braak
Jordie Braakhekke
Rico Braakhekke
Julian van Doornen
Kevin Holtus
Tim Horstik
Maarten Jaspers
Nathan van Klaveren
Stephen Konneman
Twan Schut
Frank van Tent Beking
Jorrik Tuenter
Rick Veldhuis
Corne de Waard
Jordi Worm

Begeleiding

Trainer
Stephen Konneman

Leiding
Bert Eijkelboom

Trainingen

 


 

DZC'68 4
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Zeewolde 2
4
3
1
0
10
2
AZSV 3
4
3
0
1
9
3
DZC '68 4
4
3
0
1
9
4
SDC Putten 3
4
3
0
1
9
5
Zwart Wit '63 2
4
2
1
1
7
6
csv Apeldoorn 2
4
2
1
1
7
7
Bennekom 2
4
1
2
1
5
8
asv Dronten 2
4
1
1
2
4
9
VVOP 2
4
1
1
2
4
10
DTS '35 Ede 2
4
1
1
2
4
11
OWIOS 2
4
1
1
2
4
12
AVW '66 2
4
1
0
3
3
13
Hierden 2
4
1
0
3
3
14
SKV 2
4
0
1
3
1
asv Dronten 2 3 - 2 SDC Putten 3
Hierden 2 2 - 1 AVW '66 2
Bennekom 2 0 - 3 VVOP 2
SKV 2 1 - 3 Zwart Wit '63 2
OWIOS 2 2 - 3 DZC '68 4
AZSV 3 3 - 1 csv Apeldoorn 2
Zeewolde 2 2 - 1 DTS '35 Ede 2
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
11:45 VVOP 2 - SKV 2
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 2 - Hierden 2
12:15 AVW '66 2 - asv Dronten 2
12:15 DTS '35 Ede 2 - OWIOS 2
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 2 - Zeewolde 2
13:30 DZC '68 4 - AZSV 3
14:30 SDC Putten 3 - Bennekom 2
1 csv Apeldoorn 2 zaterdag 12:15
2 DTS '35 Ede 2 zaterdag 12:15
3 SDC Putten 3 zaterdag 14:30
4 asv Dronten 2 zaterdag 11:45
5 Zeewolde 2 zaterdag 15:00
6 AZSV 3 zaterdag 14:45
7 OWIOS 2 zaterdag 12:30
8 Bennekom 2 zaterdag 12:15
9 Hierden 2 zaterdag 12:15
10 DZC '68 4 zaterdag 14:30
11 VVOP 2 zaterdag 11:45
12 AVW '66 2 zaterdag 12:15
13 Zwart Wit '63 2 zaterdag 12:15
14 SKV 2 zaterdag 12:30
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Zeewolde 2
4
3
1
0
10
2
AZSV 3
4
3
0
1
9
3
DZC '68 4
4
3
0
1
9
4
SDC Putten 3
4
3
0
1
9
5
Zwart Wit '63 2
4
2
1
1
7
6
csv Apeldoorn 2
4
2
1
1
7
7
Bennekom 2
4
1
2
1
5
8
asv Dronten 2
4
1
1
2
4
9
VVOP 2
4
1
1
2
4
10
DTS '35 Ede 2
4
1
1
2
4
11
OWIOS 2
4
1
1
2
4
12
AVW '66 2
4
1
0
3
3
13
Hierden 2
4
1
0
3
3
14
SKV 2
4
0
1
3
1