DZC '68 › Teams › SeniorenDZC'68 1

DZC'68 1

Spelers

Nick Abbink
Stephen van Beek
Rutger Ebbers
Robin Faber
Dylan Hendriksen
Sergio Keurntjes
Thomas Kleinlugtebeld
Freek Linnenbank
Junior Lucas
Fabian Mensah
Jordy Nijholt
Jasper Nuininga
Daan Moes
Max Riekel
Jelle van Rinsum
Jeremy Spits
Job Tadema
Duri Tekkerlek
Mike Thus
Ruben Wichgers
Jesse Wortelboer
Tolgahan Yayla
Meron Zehaye

Begeleiding

Trainer
Steven Verheijen

Ass. Trainer
Stephen Konneman
Marvyn Barzuwa

Keeperstrainer
Mathijs Hekman

Teammanager
Pascal Hertogh

Ass. Scheidsrechter
Eddy Janssen

Verzorger
Jan Henk Pasman

Analisten
Daan Berendsen - Video
Sjoerd Heesen - Wedstrijd 

Trainingen

di / 20:00 - 21:30 / Hoofdveld
Kleedkamer 1


do / 20:00 - 21:30 / Hoofdveld
Kleedkamer 1

Sponsor(en)

Hoofdsponsoren
REBO ERA Makelaars
Rebogroep

Subsponsoren
Keukenloods
Van Egmond Groep

Vrienden van DZC'68 1
Bakkerij Leo Ebbers
De Heeren van Zuid

Fotoalbum

1. Mike Thus
2. Jesse Wortelboer
3. Ruben Wichgers
5. Jelle van Rinsum
6. Freek Linnenbank
7. Jasper Nuininga
8. Lucas Junior
9. Meron Zehaye
10. Rutger Ebbers
11. Stephen van Beek
12. Jeremy Spits
14. Nick Abbink
16. Robin Faber
17. Duri Tekerlek
18. Mathijs de Waard
19. Max Riekel
20. Daan Moens
21. Job Tadema
22. Tolgahan Yayla
23. Sergio Keurntjes
24. Thomas Kleinlugtebeld
25. Jelle Massop
26. Jordy Nijholt
29. Fabian Mensah
Steven Verheijen - hoofdtrainer
Marvyn Barzuwa - Assistent-trainer
Stephen Konnemann - Assistent-trainer
Matthijs Hekman - Keeperstrainer
Eddy Janssen - Assistent-scheidsrechter
Pascal Hertogh - Teammanager
Jan Henk Pasman - Verzorger
Emil Wassink - Fysiotherapeut
Daan Berendsen - Video- analist
Sjoerd Heesen - Wedstrijdanalist
DZC'68 1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse wed w g v pnt
1 NSC Nijkerk 1 5 5 0 0 15
2 Go Ahead Kampen 1 5 4 1 0 13
3 Bennekom 1 5 3 2 0 11
4 KHC 1 5 3 1 1 10
5 Scherpenzeel 1 5 2 3 0 9
6 SDV Barneveld 1 5 2 2 1 8
7 asv Dronten 1 5 2 0 3 6
8 DOS '37 1 5 1 3 1 6
9 Hierden 1 5 2 0 3 6
10 Nunspeet 1 5 2 0 3 6
11 DZC '68 5 1 0 4 3
12 DTS '35 Ede 1 5 1 0 4 3
13 Merino's de 1 5 1 0 4 3
14 Enter Vooruit 1 5 0 0 5 0
KHC 1 - Scherpenzeel 1
2 - 2
NSC Nijkerk 1 - Merino's de 1
4 - 1
Enter Vooruit 1 - asv Dronten 1
0 - 7
Bennekom 1 - Hierden 1
4 - 1
DTS '35 Ede 1 - DZC '68
1 - 0
Go Ahead Kampen 1 - Nunspeet 1
5 - 3
SDV Barneveld 1 - DOS '37 1
3 - 3
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
14:30
Scherpenzeel 1 - NSC Nijkerk 1
Uit
14:30
Merino's de 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1
Uit
14:45
DOS '37 1 - KHC 1
Uit
14:45
Nunspeet 1 - SDV Barneveld 1
Uit
15:00
Hierden 1 - Enter Vooruit 1
Uit
15:00
DZC '68 - Bennekom 1
Thuis
17:00
asv Dronten 1 - Go Ahead Kampen 1
Uit
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse wed w g v pnt
1 AD '69 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 AJC '96 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Almelo 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 ASV '57 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 ATC '65 1 0 0 0 0 0
6 AZSV 0 0 0 0 0
7 AZSV 2 0 0 0 0 0
8 Barbaros 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Borne 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 BWO 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dinxperlo 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 DSVD 1 0 0 0 0 0
13 DZC '68 0 0 0 0 0
14 GVV Eilermark 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 De Esch 1 0 0 0 0 0
16 Grol 1 0 0 0 0 0
17 GWVV 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 HC '03 1 0 0 0 0 0
19 Hengelo 1 0 0 0 0 0
20 HSC '21 2 0 0 0 0 0
21 KOSC 1 0 0 0 0 0
22 Longa '30 1 0 0 0 0 0
23 Longa '30 2 0 0 0 0 0
24 Losser 1 0 0 0 0 0
25 Pax 1 0 0 0 0 0
26 PH 1 0 0 0 0 0
27 Quick '20 1 0 0 0 0 0
28 Reunie 1 0 0 0 0 0
29 Rietmolen 1 0 0 0 0 0
30 Rigtersbleek 1 0 0 0 0 0
31 RKZVC 0 0 0 0 0
32 Rood Zwart 1 0 0 0 0 0
33 Ruurlo 1 0 0 0 0 0
34 SDOUC 1 0 0 0 0 0
35 Silvolde 0 0 0 0 0
36 Sportlust Glanerbrug 1 0 0 0 0 0
37 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 0 0 0 0 0
38 FC Trias 1 0 0 0 0 0
39 Tubantia 1 0 0 0 0 0
40 TVC '28 1 0 0 0 0 0
41 UD W. 1 0 0 0 0 0
42 Vasse 1 0 0 0 0 0
43 Vogido 1 0 0 0 0 0
44 VVG '25 1 0 0 0 0 0
45 WVV '34 1 0 0 0 0 0
46 Zenderen Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse wed w g v pnt
1 VVG '25 1 1 1 0 0 3
2 DZC '68 1 1 0 0 3
3 SSA Ratti - Socii 1 1 1 0 0 3
4 Vorden 1 1 1 0 0 3
5 SC EDS 1 1 1 0 0 3
6 Longa '30 1 1 1 0 0 3
7 Keijenburgse Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3
8 Ulftse Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3
9 Witkampers 1 1 1 0 0 3
10 DZSV 1 1 1 0 0 3
11 SC Doesburg 1 1 1 0 0 3
12 AD '69 1 1 1 0 0 3
13 AZSV 1 1 0 0 3
14 Be Quick Z. 1 1 1 0 0 3
15 Erix 1 1 1 0 0 3
16 DVC '26 1 1 1 0 0 3
17 VIOS B. 1 1 1 0 0 3
18 SC Rijnland 1 1 1 0 0 3
19 RKZVC Belofte 1 1 0 0 3
20 VIOD 1 1 1 0 0 3
21 Varsseveld 1 1 0 1 0 1
22 Warnsveldse Boys 1 1 0 1 0 1
23 Vosseveld 1 1 0 0 1 0
24 sv Loil 1 1 0 0 1 0
25 FC Trias 1 1 0 0 1 0
26 Concordia-W 1 1 0 0 1 0
27 Oeken 1 1 0 0 1 0
28 MEC 1 1 0 0 1 0
29 Almen Belofte regio 1 0 0 1 0
30 Grol 1 1 0 0 1 0
31 Bredevoort 1 1 0 0 1 0
32 AZC 1 1 0 0 1 0
33 FC Winterswijk 1 1 0 0 1 0
34 Zelhem 1 1 0 0 1 0
35 Be Quick Z. 1 1 0 0 1 0
36 Stokkum 1 1 0 0 1 0
37 SV Basteom 1 1 0 0 1 0
38 Gendringen 1 1 0 0 1 0
39 SP Lochem 1 1 0 0 1 0
40 Dierense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0
41 FC Zutphen 1 1 0 0 1 0
42 Halle 1 1 0 0 1 0