DZC '68 › Teams › SeniorenDZC'68 1

DZC'68 1

Spelers

Nick Abbink
Rutger Ebbers
Glen Elfrink (K)
Jochem Heesen
Dylan Hendriksen
Jody Keuben
Sergio Keurntjes
Thomas Kleinlugtebeld
Jordy Nijholt
Gloria Papela
Dani Pollmann
Max Riekel
Jelle van Rinsum
Benjamin van Rooij (K)
Wouter Smans
Jeremy Spits
Job Tadema (K)
Mike Thuss (K)
Yoek Verheij
Stef Wichgers
Myron Wissink
Jesse Wortelboer
Tolgahan Yalya

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Jos van der Veen

Assistent-trainers
Harold Achterkamp
Niek Garritsen

Keeperstrainer
Jaap Keukens

Teammanager
Pascal Hertogh

Ass. Scheidsrechter
Eddy Janssen

Verzorger
Jan Henk Pasman

Fysiotherapeut
Emil Wassink

Cameraman
Frits Kloppert

Trainingen

 


 

Sponsor(en)

Hoofdsponsoren
REBO ERA Makelaars
Rebogroep

Subsponsoren
Keukenloods
Van Egmond Groep

Vrienden van DZC'68 1
Bakkerij Leo Ebbers
De Heeren van Zuid

DZC'68 1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Bennekom 1
4
3
1
0
10
2
SVZW 1
4
3
0
1
9
3
sv DFS 1
4
3
0
1
9
4
csv Apeldoorn 1
4
2
1
1
7
5
WHC 1
4
2
1
1
7
6
DTS '35 Ede 1
4
2
1
1
7
7
DOS '37 1
4
2
1
1
7
8
SDV Barneveld 1
4
1
3
0
6
9
Dos Kampen 1
4
1
1
2
4
10
Go Ahead Kampen 1
4
1
1
2
4
11
DZC '68 1
4
1
0
3
3
12
Nunspeet 1
4
0
2
2
2
13
Hierden 1
4
0
1
3
1
14
KHC 1
4
0
1
3
1
sv DFS 1 3 - 1 SVZW 1
Nunspeet 1 1 - 1 WHC 1
Dos Kampen 1 1 - 2 DTS '35 Ede 1
DZC '68 1 1 - 3 DOS '37 1
Bennekom 1 2 - 1 KHC 1
Hierden 1 0 - 3 Go Ahead Kampen 1
SDV Barneveld 1 2 - 2 csv Apeldoorn 1
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
14:30 KHC 1 - Nunspeet 1
14:30 WHC 1 - Hierden 1
14:45 DOS '37 1 - Bennekom 1
14:45 SVZW 1 - SDV Barneveld 1
15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 - Dos Kampen 1
15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 - sv DFS 1
15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 - DZC '68 1
1 csv Apeldoorn 1 zaterdag 15:00
2 DTS '35 Ede 1 zaterdag 15:00
3 DOS '37 1 zaterdag 14:45
4 DZC '68 1 zaterdag 15:00
5 Dos Kampen 1 zaterdag 15:00
6 SDV Barneveld 1 zaterdag 15:00
7 sv DFS 1 zaterdag 14:30
8 Bennekom 1 zaterdag 15:00
9 Hierden 1 zaterdag 15:00
10 SVZW 1 zaterdag 14:45
11 KHC 1 zaterdag 14:30
12 Go Ahead Kampen 1 zaterdag 15:00
13 WHC 1 zaterdag 14:30
14 Nunspeet 1 zaterdag 14:45
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Concordia-W 1
3
2
1
0
7
2
Be Quick Z. 1
3
1
1
1
4
3
Bon Boys 1
3
1
0
2
3
4
DZC '68 1
3
1
0
2
3
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
AZSV
1
1
0
0
3
2
DVC '26 1
1
1
0
0
3
3
FC Zutphen 1
1
1
0
0
3
4
OBW 1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Grol 1
1
1
0
0
3
6
DZC '68 1
1
1
0
0
3
7
Silvolde
1
1
0
0
3
8
SP Lochem 1
1
1
0
0
3
9
v.v. Dieren 1
1
0
1
0
1
10
Warnsveldse Boys 1
1
0
1
0
1
11
Be Quick Z. 1
1
0
0
1
0
12
Varsseveld 1
1
0
0
1
0
13
SDOUC 1
1
0
0
1
0
14
VIOD 1
1
0
0
1
0
15
AZC 1
1
0
0
1
0
16
Concordia-W 1
1
0
0
1
0
17
FC Dinxperlo 1
1
0
0
1
0
18
Vorden 1
1
0
0
1
0