DZC '68 › Teams › NLElftallenDZC'68 2

DZC'68 2

Spelers

Bauke Beekman
Ian de Haan
Tim Goldewijk
Jochem Heesen
Abe Lammers
Rick Lammerts
Niek Limbeek
Jaimy Lorsé
Cas Meijer
Tim Roelofsen
Jorg Rutjes
Behzad Shekho
Lars Smit
Jeremy Spits
Mart Stout
Max Streuff
Simon van der Velpen
Max van der Velpen
Sidd van Houts
Ryan Wassink
Stef Wichgers
Soner Yayla

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Bram Schleedoorn

Assistent-trainer
Vacant

Teammanager
Jos Schleedoorn

Ass. Scheidsrechter

Theo de Haan

Verzorger

Trainingen

 Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 2
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
Hoofdklasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Berkum 2
21
14
4
3
46
2
Go Ahead Kampen 2
21
13
4
4
43
3
AZSV 2
21
11
3
7
36
4
DZC '68 2
21
10
4
7
34
5
Nunspeet 2
21
10
3
8
33
6
SDV Barneveld 2
21
8
7
6
31
7
Sparta E. 2
21
8
5
8
29
8
asv Dronten 2
21
8
4
9
28
9
DETO 2
21
8
3
10
27
10
DOS Kampen 2
21
7
5
9
26
11
Veensche Boys 2
21
7
3
11
24
12
VVOG Harderwijk 2
21
6
4
11
19
13
WVF 2
21
4
5
12
17
14
Excelsior '31 2
21
5
2
14
17
asv Dronten 2 1 - 5 SDV Barneveld 2
Veensche Boys 2 3 - 3 VVOG Harderwijk 2
Berkum 2 1 - 0 Go Ahead Kampen 2
Sparta E. 2 1 - 0 Nunspeet 2
DZC '68 2 3 - 5 DETO 2
AZSV 2 2 - 0 DOS Kampen 2
Excelsior '31 2 1 - 0 WVF 2
zaterdag 20 april 2024
11:45 VVOG Harderwijk 2 - Sparta E. 2
12:05 WVF 2 - Berkum 2
12:15 SDV Barneveld 2 - Nunspeet 2
12:15 Go Ahead Kampen 2 - Veensche Boys 2
12:15 DOS Kampen 2 - DZC '68 2
15:15 DETO 2 - Excelsior '31 2
1 Excelsior '31 2 zaterdag 14:30
2 DZC '68 2 zaterdag 12:15
3 AZSV 2 zaterdag 13:30
4 asv Dronten 2 zaterdag 11:45
5 DOS Kampen 2 zaterdag 12:15
6 DETO 2 zaterdag 14:45
7 WVF 2 zaterdag 12:15
8 Go Ahead Kampen 2 zaterdag 12:15
9 VVOG Harderwijk 2 zaterdag 11:45
10 Nunspeet 2 zaterdag 12:15
11 Sparta E. 2 zaterdag 12:00
12 Veensche Boys 2 zaterdag 12:00
13 Berkum 2 zaterdag 12:00
14 SDV Barneveld 2 zaterdag 12:15
Hoofdklasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Berkum 2
21
14
4
3
46
2
Go Ahead Kampen 2
21
13
4
4
43
3
AZSV 2
21
11
3
7
36
4
DZC '68 2
21
10
4
7
34
5
Nunspeet 2
21
10
3
8
33
6
SDV Barneveld 2
21
8
7
6
31
7
Sparta E. 2
21
8
5
8
29
8
asv Dronten 2
21
8
4
9
28
9
DETO 2
21
8
3
10
27
10
DOS Kampen 2
21
7
5
9
26
11
Veensche Boys 2
21
7
3
11
24
12
VVOG Harderwijk 2
21
6
4
11
19
13
WVF 2
21
4
5
12
17
14
Excelsior '31 2
21
5
2
14
17