DZC '68 › Teams › O15DZC'68 JO15-4G

DZC'68 JO15-4G

Spelers

Stan Baakman
Sam Clement
Tim Damen
Alexander Djordjevic
Anne van Hal
Nerena Jansen
Kathy Jouvenaar
Daan de Jager
Bram de Kreek
Tom Roelofs
Chris Rossel
Valentijn Seesink
Sylke Tangelder
Sven Vrijdag
Tieme Walterbos
Gijs Wanders
Nouk van Wieringen

Begeleiding

Trainers
Zouhair Jamaldine


Leidster
Susan Rexwinkel

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema


 

DZC'68 JO15-4G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Bergh JO15-3
0
0
0
0
0
2
DEO JO15-2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Doesburg SC JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
4
Doetinchem JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
5
ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-3
0
0
0
0
0
6
DZC '68 JO15-4JM
0
0
0
0
0
7
GSV '38 JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
8
OBW JO15-2JM
0
0
0
0
0
9
Pax JO15-3JM
0
0
0
0
0
10
SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii JO15-2
0
0
0
0
0
11
Vorden JO15-2JM
0
0
0
0
0
12
VVG '25 JO15-3
0
0
0
0
0
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
11:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii JO15-2 - Doesburg SC JO15-1JM
12:30 Vorden JO15-2JM - OBW JO15-2JM
12:45 DEO JO15-2 - VVG '25 JO15-3
13:00 Pax JO15-3JM - DZC '68 JO15-4JM
13:00 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-3 - GSV '38 JO15-1JM
1 DEO JO15-2 zaterdag 12:15
2 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-3 zaterdag 13:00
3 Pax JO15-3JM zaterdag 13:00
4 FC Bergh JO15-3 zaterdag 13:30
5 Doetinchem JO15-1JM zaterdag 11:00
6 Vorden JO15-2JM zaterdag 11:00
7 Doesburg SC JO15-1JM zaterdag 14:30
8 GSV '38 JO15-1JM zaterdag 11:00
9 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii JO15-2 zaterdag 11:00
10 DZC '68 JO15-4JM zaterdag 10:00
11 VVG '25 JO15-3 zaterdag 13:00
12 OBW JO15-2JM zaterdag 11:45
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Bentelo JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
F.C. Ommen JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
3
VVO JO15-3
1
1
0
0
3
4
Daarlerveen JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
KOSC JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
6
Longa '30 JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
7
Go Ahead Kampen JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
8
Quick '20 JO15-6
1
1
0
0
3
9
SDV Barneveld JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
10
Ratti - Socii JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
11
AVIOS/DBV JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
12
Sportclub Rijssen JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
13
SKV JO15-4
1
0
0
1
0
14
Voorwaarts T JO15-4
1
0
0
1
0
15
Oranje Nassau JO15-4
1
0
0
1
0
16
Epe JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0
17
DZC '68 JO15-4JM
1
0
0
1
0
18
ST: Juliana'32/HVV Hengelo JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
19
Bruchterveld JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
20
Haarle JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
21
SML JO15-4
1
0
0
1
0
22
AZSV JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0