DZC '68 › Teams › O15DZC'68 JO15-4G

DZC'68 JO15-4G

Spelers

Stan Baakman
Sam Clement
Tim Damen
Alexander Djordjevic
Anne van Hal
Daan de Jager
Bram de Kreek
Tom Roelofs
Chris Rossel
Valentijn Seesink
Sylke Tangelder
Sven Vrijdag
Tieme Walterbos
Gijs Wanders
Nouk van Wieringen

Begeleiding

Trainers
Zouhair Jamaldine


Leidster
Susan Rexwinkel

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema


 

DZC'68 JO15-4G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
5e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Doetinchem JO15-1JM
3
3
0
0
9
2
ST: vv Montferland JO15-2
3
3
0
0
9
3
ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM
3
3
0
0
9
4
Grol JO15-3JM
3
1
1
1
4
5
ZZC'20 JO15-3
3
1
1
1
4
6
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3
3
1
0
2
3
7
DZC '68 JO15-4JM
3
1
0
2
3
8
FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
3
1
0
2
3
9
FC Winterswijk MO15-1
3
1
0
2
3
10
AZSV JO15-3
3
1
0
2
3
11
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-3
3
0
1
2
1
12
Longa '30 JO15-5
3
0
1
2
1
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
09:45 Grol JO15-3JM - AZSV JO15-3
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO15-3 - FC Winterswijk MO15-1
10:15 DZC '68 JO15-4JM - ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM
11:00 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - ZZC'20 JO15-3
11:30 ST: vv Montferland JO15-2 - Longa '30 JO15-5
12:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-3 - Doetinchem JO15-1JM
1 Longa '30 JO15-5 zaterdag 11:30
2 ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM zaterdag 12:00
3 ST: vv Montferland JO15-2 zaterdag 11:30
4 ZZC'20 JO15-3 zaterdag 09:30
5 FC Winterswijk MO15-1 zaterdag 10:45
6 Doetinchem JO15-1JM zaterdag 11:00
7 DZC '68 JO15-4JM zaterdag 10:00
8 AZSV JO15-3 zaterdag 11:00
9 FC Dinxperlo JO15-3 zaterdag 10:15
10 Grol JO15-3JM zaterdag 09:45
11 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 zaterdag 11:00
12 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-3 zaterdag 12:30
5e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Bentelo JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Voorwaarts T JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
3
SML JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
4
AVIOS/DBV JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
5
SKV JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
6
Oranje Nassau JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
7
DZC '68 JO15-4JM
1
1
0
0
3
8
Bruchterveld JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
9
F.C. Ommen JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
10
SDV Barneveld JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
11
ST: Juliana'32/HVV Hengelo JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
12
KOSC JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
13
VVO JO15-3
1
1
0
0
3
14
AZSV JO15-3
1
1
0
0
3
15
Longa '30 JO15-4
1
1
0
0
3
16
Quick '20 JO15-6
1
1
0
0
3
17
Daarlerveen JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
18
Epe JO15-3
0
0
0
0
0
19
Go Ahead Kampen JO15-4
0
0
0
0
0
20
Haarle JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
21
Heino JO15-3
0
0
0
0
0
22
Klarenbeek SC JO15-2JM
0
0
0
0
0
23
Sportclub Rijssen JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
24
Ratti - Socii JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
25
Stevo JO15-3
0
0
0
0
0
26
WVF JO15-5
0
0
0
0
0
27
Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3
0
0
0
0
0
28
De Zweef JO15-4d
0
0
0
0
0
29
FC Winterswijk JO15-5
1
0
0
1
0
30
AJC '96 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
31
ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM
1
0
0
1
0
32
EFC '58 JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
33
De Esch JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0
34
LSV JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
35
OBW JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0
36
Bergentheim JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
37
USV JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
38
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0
39
DTS '35 Ede JO15-6
1
0
0
1
0
40
TVC '28 JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0
41
SC Bemmel JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0
42
Woezik JO15-3
1
0
0
1
0
43
Witkampers JO15-3JM
1
0
0
1
0
44
v.v. Twenthe JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0