DZC '68 › Teams › O15DZC'68 JO15-1G

DZC'68 JO15-1G

Spelers

Derk Bezema
Yassin Bilal
Hugo van Es
Duuk Evers
Tijn Geutjes
Jim Keukens
Lloyd Komdeur
Thymen Koster
Felix Kroon
Kemy Roording
Marciano Sango
Sesur Sezgin
Jurre Smit
Maite Spits
Lasse Tangelder
Timme Vink
Tom van Zeben

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Patrick Willemsen

Assistent-trainer
Marijn de Kler

Teammanager
vacant

Trainingen

 


 

Sponsor(en)

Cohen Machineverhuur

DZC'68 JO15-1G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
Divisie 5
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Waterwijk asc JO15-1
7
6
1
0
19
2
FC Amsterdam JO15-1
8
6
1
1
19
3
Roda '46 JO15-1
8
5
1
2
16
4
DOVO JO15-1
8
5
1
2
16
5
SML JO15-1
8
5
0
3
15
6
Quick '20 JO15-1
8
3
2
3
11
7
Bennekom JO15-1
7
3
1
3
10
8
Buitenboys sc. JO15-1
8
3
1
4
10
9
WSV JO15-1JM
8
2
1
5
7
10
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
8
2
0
6
6
11
csv Apeldoorn JO15-1
8
1
1
6
4
12
ATC '65 JO15-1
8
1
0
7
3
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
10:15 Bennekom JO15-1 - Waterwijk asc JO15-1
1 csv Apeldoorn JO15-1 zaterdag 10:30
2 Buitenboys sc. JO15-1 zaterdag 10:45
3 Quick '20 JO15-1 zaterdag 12:30
4 SML JO15-1 zaterdag 12:30
5 DZC '68 JO15-1JM zaterdag 10:15
6 FC Amsterdam JO15-1 zaterdag 12:00
7 Roda '46 JO15-1 zaterdag 10:15
8 Bennekom JO15-1 zaterdag 10:15
9 DOVO JO15-1 zaterdag 10:30
10 WSV JO15-1JM zaterdag 13:00
11 Waterwijk asc JO15-1 zaterdag 12:30
12 ATC '65 JO15-1 zaterdag 12:15
Divisie 5
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Schalkhaar JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
3
SP Lochem JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
OSC JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
SVI JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
6
WVF JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
Zeewolde JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
8
SDV Barneveld JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
Achilles E JO14-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
Achilles E JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
FC Zutphen JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
12
Bennekom JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
13
BWO JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
15
csv Apeldoorn JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
16
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
17
Grol JO15-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
18
SML JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
19
De Graafschap JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
20
WSV JO14-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
21
HTC JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
22
Jeugd FC JO14-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
23
SML JO14-1
0
0
0
0
0
24
De Tubanters 1897 JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
25
Quick 1888 JO14-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
26
DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-1
1
0
0
1
0
27
Quick '20 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
28
NEO JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
29
AWC JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
30
Go Ahead Kampen JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
31
VVOG JO14-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
32
IJVV JO14-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
33
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
34
RKSV Driel JO14-1
1
0
0
1
0
35
Juliana '31 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
36
Bennekom JO14-1
1
0
0
1
0
37
Unicum JO14-1
1
0
0
1
0
38
Rohda R. JO14-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
39
csv Apeldoorn JO14-1
1
0
0
1
0
40
CSV'28 JO14-1
1
0
0
1
0
41
asv Dronten JO14-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
42
Epe JO14-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
43
DVV JO14-1
1
0
0
1
0
44
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
Divisie 5
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
AZSV JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
DZC '68 JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Zutphen JO15-1JM
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pax JO15-1JM
1
0
0
1
0