DZC '68 › Teams › NLElftallenDZC'68 1

DZC'68 1

Spelers

Nick Abbink
Wout Blasman
Noë Bokila
Stan Booms
Marijn de Kler
Rutger Ebbers
Glen Elfrink
Cas Evers
Robin Faber
Aron Hebbink
Levi Hermsen
Thomas Kleinlugtebelt
Luuk Meijer
Fabian Mensah
Kaan Pak
Mart Raterink
Mike Thus
Benjamin van Rooij
Yoek Verheij
Jesper Vonk
Myron Wissink
Jesse Wortelboer
Tolgahan Yayla

Begeleiding

Hoofdtrainer
Jos van der Veen

Assistent-trainers
Bas van Londen

Keeperstrainer
Job Tadema

Teammanager
Andre van Rinsum

Commercieel manager
Pascal Hertogh

Ass. Scheidsrechter
Vacant

Verzorger
Jan Henk Pasman

Fysiotherapeut
Emil Wassink

Cameraman
Frits Kloppert

Trainingen

 Zie trainingsschema

Sponsor(en)

Hoofdsponsoren
REBO ERA Makelaars
Rebogroep

Subsponsoren
Keukenloods
Van Egmond Groep
Delade Interieur
Only for Men

Vrienden van DZC'68 1
Bakkerij Leo Ebbers
De Heeren van Zuid

DZC'68 1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Scherpenzeel 1
9
7
2
0
23
2
LRC 1
8
6
1
1
19
3
DTS '35 Ede 1
8
4
2
2
14
4
DZC '68 1
8
4
2
2
14
5
DUNO D 1
8
4
1
3
13
6
Almkerk 1
7
3
1
3
10
7
SVW 1
8
3
0
5
9
8
SVL 1
8
3
0
5
9
9
Achilles '29 1
8
2
2
4
8
10
Sliedrecht 1
9
2
2
5
8
11
Oranje Wit 1
7
2
1
4
7
12
Bennekom 1
8
1
4
3
7
13
Nivo Sparta 1
8
2
0
6
6
LRC 1 3 - 1 Nivo Sparta 1
Scherpenzeel 1 5 - 0 Oranje Wit 1
Achilles '29 1 0 - 1 DUNO D 1
SVW 1 1 - 4 SVL 1
DTS '35 Ede 1 1 - 1 DZC '68 1
Bennekom 1 0 - 1 Sliedrecht 1
zaterdag 03 december 2022
13:00 SVL 1 - Achilles '29 1
13:00 Oranje Wit 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1
13:00 DUNO D 1 - Bennekom 1
13:30 DZC '68 1 - LRC 1
13:30 Sliedrecht 1 - Almkerk 1
14:00 Nivo Sparta 1 - SVW 1
1 LRC 1 zaterdag 14:30
2 DTS '35 Ede 1 zaterdag 15:00
3 Scherpenzeel 1 zaterdag 14:30
4 Oranje Wit 1 zaterdag 15:00
5 DZC '68 1 zaterdag 15:00
6 Nivo Sparta 1 zaterdag 15:00
7 SVL 1 zaterdag 14:30
8 DUNO D 1 zaterdag 15:00
9 Sliedrecht 1 zaterdag 14:30
10 Almkerk 1 zaterdag 14:30
11 Bennekom 1 zaterdag 15:00
12 Achilles '29 1 zaterdag 18:00
13 SVW 1 zaterdag 14:30
Periode: 1 2 3
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
DZC '68 1
3
3
0
0
9
2
Voorwaarts T 1
3
1
1
1
4
3
Vorden 1
3
1
0
2
3
4
Witkampers 1
3
0
1
2
1