DZC '68 › Teams › JO17DZC'68 JO17-3

DZC'68 JO17-3

Spelers

Joey Agelink
Noah van den Berg
Leroy Brinkhuis
Christiaan Bulten
Sem Eijgelaar
Thijs van Erkelens
Dylan Jansen
Bas Keurntjes
Ralph Klein Tank
Robin Lammerts
Twan de Ridder
Lucas Schenk
Luca Schoppema
Bleron Tali
Jordy Winters

Begeleiding

Teammanagers
Ilse Schenk
Maria de Ridder

Trainer
Richard Jansen

Ass. scheidsrechter
vacant

 

Trainingen

Veld 1 / wo 18:30 - 20:00 / Kleedkamer 5

DZC'68 JO17-3
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Beker
2e klasse wed w g v pnt
1 VIOD JO17-2 10 7 1 2 22
2 SJO Oeken/Brummen JO17-2 9 7 0 2 21
3 Dierense Boys JO17-1 9 5 2 2 17
4 SV Basteom JO17-1 10 5 2 3 17
5 FC Zutphen JO17-2 9 4 3 2 15
6 Gendringen JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14
7 Longa '30 JO17-4 9 4 1 4 13
8 Wolfersveen JO17-1 9 3 2 4 11
9 HC '03 JO17-1 9 3 2 4 11
10 Zelos JO17-1 10 2 3 5 9
11 DZC '68 JO17-3 10 2 1 7 7
12 SDOUC JO17-2 8 0 1 7 1
Longa '30 JO17-4 - Zelos JO17-1
4 - 1
Gendringen JO17-1 - Dierense Boys JO17-1
3 - 0
FC Zutphen JO17-2 - SV Basteom JO17-1
2 - 0
SDOUC JO17-2 - VIOD JO17-2
0 - 5
HC '03 JO17-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO17-2
1 - 3
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
11:30
Zelos JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-3
Uit
13:00
SV Basteom JO17-1 - Longa '30 JO17-4
Uit
13:30
Dierense Boys JO17-1 - SDOUC JO17-2
Uit
15:00
SJO Oeken/Brummen JO17-2 - FC Zutphen JO17-2
Uit
15:00
VIOD JO17-2 - Gendringen JO17-1
Uit
dinsdag 29 mei 2018
19:30
Wolfersveen JO17-1 - HC '03 JO17-1
Uit
woensdag 30 mei 2018
19:30
SDOUC JO17-2 - HC '03 JO17-1
Uit
zaterdag 02 juni 2018
11:00
SJO Oeken/Brummen JO17-2 - Dierense Boys JO17-1
Uit
14:30
Longa '30 JO17-4 - Wolfersveen JO17-1
Uit
14:30
SDOUC JO17-2 - FC Zutphen JO17-2
Uit
2e klasse wed w g v pnt
1 Achilles '12 JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3
2 Eefde SP JO17-1G 1 1 0 0 3
3 ATC '65 JO17-5 1 1 0 0 3
4 FC Berghuizen JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3
5 VMC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3
6 DZC '68 JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3
7 Longa '30 JO17-4 1 1 0 0 3
8 Rood Zwart JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3
9 SDOUC JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3
10 Witkampers JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3
11 GWVV JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3
12 Oranje Nassau JO17-5 1 1 0 0 3
13 SVBV JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0
14 ST: Vorden/Ratti JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0
15 KOSC JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0
16 Longa '30 JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0
17 Oranje Nassau JO17-6 1 0 0 1 0
18 v.v. Twenthe JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0
19 VIOD JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0
20 Sparta E. JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0
21 Sportclub Overdinkel JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0
22 Wolfersveen JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0
23 Saasveldia JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0
24 Vogido JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0