DZC '68 › Teams › JO15DZC'68 JO15-4G

DZC'68 JO15-4G

Spelers

Jack van Battum
Lyam Bloem
Senna Boesveld
Max Brugman
Jelmer Das
Marijn Draper
Moustafa Gharib
Sem Gijsberts
Mustafa Hassen
Bilal Harkach
Ryan Janssen
Rijk van der Kaay
Quentin Lammertink
Sarah Oonk
Max Rap
Yoshua Supheert
Berkan Usta

Begeleiding

Trainer
Kelian Wijnen
Marijn van Leeuwen

Leider
Norbert Supheert

Trainingen

 


 

Fotoalbum

Sem Gijsberts
Quentin Lammertink
Sarah Oonk
Marijn Draper
Trainer - Kelian Wijnen
Trainer - Marijn van Leeuwen
Norbert Supheert
DZC'68 JO15-4G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
3e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
HC '03 JO15-1
11
11
0
0
33
2
DZC '68 JO15-4
10
9
0
1
27
3
Kilder JO15-1
11
7
1
3
22
4
Loo JO15-1G
9
5
1
3
16
5
Eerbeekse Boys JO15-2
11
5
0
6
15
6
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1
10
4
1
5
13
7
SJO ZZC JO15-2
10
4
1
5
13
8
FC Zutphen JO15-3G
11
4
1
6
13
9
Doesburg SC JO15-1G
11
3
3
5
12
10
v.v. Dieren JO15-3
11
3
0
8
9
11
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1
11
2
2
7
8
12
Concordia-W JO15-2
10
1
0
9
3
v.v. Dieren JO15-3 2 - 3 Concordia-W JO15-2
DZC '68 JO15-4 ST: vv Montferland JO15-1
FC Zutphen JO15-3G 7 - 2 Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1
HC '03 JO15-1 4 - 2 Kilder JO15-1
Loo JO15-1G SJO ZZC JO15-2
Doesburg SC JO15-1G 3 - 1 Eerbeekse Boys JO15-2
Geen programma bekend.
1 FC Zutphen JO15-3G zaterdag 10:30
2 v.v. Dieren JO15-3 zaterdag 12:00
3 Doesburg SC JO15-1G zaterdag 14:30
4 Loo JO15-1G zaterdag 13:00
5 Kilder JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
6 HC '03 JO15-1 zaterdag 12:45
7 SJO ZZC JO15-2 zaterdag 13:00
8 Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
9 Concordia-W JO15-2 zaterdag 10:30
10 DZC '68 JO15-4 zaterdag 10:00
11 ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 zaterdag 11:30
12 Eerbeekse Boys JO15-2 zaterdag 13:00
3e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Langeveen JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Longa '30 JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
3
DEC '10 JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
Tubantia JO15-2
1
1
0
0
3
5
HC '03 JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
ST: Erix/KSV JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
Fleringen JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
De Esch JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
10
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1G
1
0
0
1
0
11
DZC '68 JO15-4
1
0
0
1
0
12
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
13
ATC '65 JO15-4
1
0
0
1
0
14
SP Lochem JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
15
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
16
Zenderen Vooruit JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0