DZC '68 › Teams › JO15DZC'68 JO15-1G

DZC'68 JO15-1G

Spelers

Ruben Derksen
Wout Diesveld
Bibi van Engen
Nick Huls
Rik Hulsbosch
Jamie Keukens
Jesse Krus
Frits Lorsé
Wiebe van Noort
Jochem Ostendorp
Loek Reijnders
Naut Reijnders
Devon Tillmann
Gijs Verheul
Bink Weelink

Begeleiding

Trainers
Bram Schleedoorn
Mathijs de Waard

 

Assistent trainer
Jan Lorsé

 

Teammanager
Jos Schleedoorn
Bob Verheul

 

Ass. Scheidsrechter
vacant

Contact

Mail

Trainingen

 


 

Sponsor(en)

Cohen Machineverhuur

DZC'68 JO15-1G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
  • A-Cup
2e divisie
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Eindhoven JO15-1
4
4
0
0
12
2
Achilles '29 JO15-1G
4
3
0
1
9
3
DZC'68 JO15-1G
4
3
0
1
9
4
UNA JO15-1G
4
2
1
1
7
5
MVV JO15-1
4
2
0
2
6
6
Wittenhorst JO15-1
4
2
0
2
6
7
SML JO15-1
4
2
0
2
6
8
OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1
4
2
0
2
6
9
RKSV Nuenen JO15-1
4
0
3
1
3
10
N.E.C. (voetbalacademie) JO15-2
4
0
2
2
2
11
JVC Cuijk JO15-1
4
0
1
3
1
12
Gemert JO15-1
4
0
1
3
1
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:15 DZC'68 JO15-1G - JVC Cuijk JO15-1
12:00 N.E.C. (voetbalacademie) JO15-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1
12:30 MVV JO15-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-1
12:45 Achilles '29 JO15-1G - UNA JO15-1G
13:00 FC Eindhoven JO15-1 - Gemert JO15-1
13:15 Wittenhorst JO15-1 - SML JO15-1
1 N.E.C. (voetbalacademie) JO15-2 zaterdag 14:45
2 JVC Cuijk JO15-1 zaterdag 11:30
3 UNA JO15-1G zaterdag 12:45
4 RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 zaterdag 12:15
5 Achilles '29 JO15-1G zaterdag 12:45
6 MVV JO15-1 zaterdag 16:30
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
8 Wittenhorst JO15-1 zaterdag 13:15
9 FC Eindhoven JO15-1 zaterdag 13:00
10 Gemert JO15-1 zaterdag 13:15
11 SML JO15-1 zaterdag 14:00
12 DZC'68 JO15-1G zaterdag 10:15
2e divisie
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Oranje Nassau JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
csv Apeldoorn JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
SDV Barneveld JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
SML JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
Tubantia JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
Schalkhaar JO15-1G
1
1
0
0
3
8
Achilles '29 JO15-1G
1
1
0
0
3
9
JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
DZC'68 JO15-1G
1
1
0
0
3
11
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
CSV '28 JO15-1G
0
0
0
0
0
13
Grol JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
14
Longa '30 JO15-1
0
0
0
0
0
15
Beloften PEC Zwolle
0
0
0
0
0
16
SJO JCO JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
17
N.E.C. (voetbalacademie) JO15-2
1
0
0
1
0
18
DCS JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
19
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
WSV JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
21
Losser JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
22
NEO JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
23
Excelsior '31 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
24
Robur et Velocitas JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
25
Bennekom JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
26
HHC Hardenberg JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0
2e divisie
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Trias JO15-1
2
2
0
0
6
2
DZC'68 JO15-1G
2
1
0
1
3
3
Grol JO15-1
2
1
0
1
3
4
Lochem SP JO15-1G
1
0
0
1
0
5
ST: Reunie/GSV '63 JO15-1
1
0
0
1
0