DZC '68 › Teams › JO13DZC'68 JO13-5G

DZC'68 JO13-5G

Spelers

Cas Bekking
Lyam Bloem
Senna Boesveld
Tika Breeuwer (m)
Daan Ten Brinke
Delphin Driezen
Sem Gijsberts
Luka Harbers
Rijk Van Der Kaay
Gabriël Saini
Niels Willemsen
Timo Willemsen
Twan Wolters (k)
Ruben Van Zwam

Begeleiding

Trainer/Coach

Dick Stooter

Coach

Richard Groeneveld

Leidsters

Marie-Louise Willemsen
Gaby Stooter

 

Trainingen

Maandag 18:00 - 19:30 (veld 8)
Woensdag 15:00 - 16:30 uur (veld 1)

 

Sponsor(en)

tB investments

  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
Competitie Beker
3e klasse 12 wedstrijden winst gelijk verloren voor tegen punten
Socii JO13-1GSocii JO13-1G 4 4 0 0 25 5 12
Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1 3 3 0 0 27 5 9
Schalkhaar JO13-3Schalkhaar JO13-3 3 3 0 0 13 1 9
Dierense Boys JO13-1Dierense Boys JO13-1 3 2 0 1 9 5 6
Wolfersveen JO13-1GWolfersveen JO13-1G 3 1 1 1 6 4 4
Eefde SP JO13-2GEefde SP JO13-2G 3 1 1 1 5 8 4
Warnsveldse Boys JO13-3Warnsveldse Boys JO13-3 3 1 0 2 6 7 3
FC Zutphen JO13-2FC Zutphen JO13-2 3 1 0 2 7 13 3
SV Basteom JO13-1SV Basteom JO13-1 3 1 0 2 4 10 3
DZC '68 JO13-5GDZC '68 JO13-5G 3 0 1 2 6 15 1
Vorden JO13-2Vorden JO13-2 3 0 1 2 4 14 1
Eerbeekse Boys JO13-2GEerbeekse Boys JO13-2G 4 0 0 4 4 29 0
< vorige
Week 11
volgende ›
za. 18 mrt.
SV Basteom JO13-1 - Schalkhaar JO13-3
C
1 - 5
za. 18 mrt.
Vorden JO13-2 - Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1
C
1 - 7
za. 18 mrt.
Warnsveldse Boys JO13-3 - Socii JO13-1G
C
1 - 5
za. 18 mrt.
Eerbeekse Boys JO13-2G - FC Zutphen JO13-2
C
3 - 4
za. 18 mrt.
DZC '68 JO13-5G - Dierense Boys JO13-1
C
1 - 4
za. 18 mrt.
Eefde SP JO13-2G - Wolfersveen JO13-1G
C
1 - 1
< vorige
Week 12
volgende ›
za. 25 mrt.
08:45
Schalkhaar JO13-3 - Eefde SP JO13-2G
C
za. 25 mrt.
09:00
Dierense Boys JO13-1 - Vorden JO13-2
C
za. 25 mrt.
10:15
Socii JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-5G
C
za. 25 mrt.
10:30
Wolfersveen JO13-1G - Eerbeekse Boys JO13-2G
C
za. 25 mrt.
10:30
FC Zutphen JO13-2 - SV Basteom JO13-1
C
za. 25 mrt.
11:00
Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-3
C

Deel deze pagina via: