DZC '68 › Teams › NLElftallenDZC'68 9

DZC'68 9

Spelers

Ronald van de Beeten
Martijn Beemsterboer
Luc Buter
Floris van den Berg
Niek Boesveld
Yermo Bosveld
Thomas Drost
Florian Feege
Thomas de Jonge
Rik Van Kampen
Khalil Khalil
Davy Korthagen
Dominic Meijer
Jorg Radstake
Lennart Suurland
Lars Terbeek
Nick de Vries
Ralph Wiltink

Begeleiding

Leider

Jorg Radstake
Quirien Hendriks
Marc Disbergen

 

 

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 9
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
6e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Grol 3
3
3
0
0
9
2
FC Bergh 6
3
2
0
1
6
3
FC Winterswijk 8
3
1
1
1
4
4
Terborg 3
1
1
0
0
3
5
DVC'26 4 zat
2
1
0
1
3
6
DZC '68 9
2
1
0
1
3
7
SC Rheden 4
2
1
0
1
3
8
AZSV 12
2
1
0
1
3
9
AD '69 4
3
1
0
2
3
10
Sportclub Groessen 6 (zat)
3
0
1
2
1
11
DVV 4
2
0
0
2
0
FC Bergh 6 7 - 1 DVC'26 4 zat
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
12:45 AZSV 12 - DZC '68 9
13:00 FC Bergh 6 - AD '69 4
14:30 Terborg 3 - FC Winterswijk 8
14:45 DVV 4 - Sportclub Groessen 6 (zat)
16:15 Grol 3 - DVC'26 4 zat
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
12:30 SC Rheden 4 - Terborg 3
12:45 AZSV 12 - Sportclub Groessen 6 (zat)
14:30 DZC '68 9 - Grol 3
17:15 DVC'26 4 zat - FC Winterswijk 8
1 DZC '68 9 zaterdag 12:00
2 DVC'26 4 zat zaterdag 17:15
3 AZSV 12 zaterdag 12:45
4 FC Winterswijk 8 zaterdag 15:15
6 AD '69 4 zaterdag 14:30
7 Grol 3 zaterdag 16:15
8 Sportclub Groessen 6 (zat) zaterdag 14:30
9 SC Rheden 4 zaterdag 14:30
10 DVV 4 zaterdag 14:45
11 Terborg 3 zaterdag 13:00
12 FC Bergh 6 zaterdag 16:30
6e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Losser 3
1
1
0
0
3
2
Alverna 2
1
1
0
0
3
3
DVV 5
1
1
0
0
3
4
DVOL O23-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Fortissimo 5
1
1
0
0
3
6
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo O23-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
s.v. Rijssen 8
1
1
0
0
3
8
Zeewolde 8
1
1
0
0
3
9
Sparta Nijkerk 8
1
1
0
0
3
10
Beuningse Boys O23-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
GVV Eilermark 3
1
1
0
0
3
12
csv Apeldoorn 11
1
1
0
0
3
13
Kampen 3
1
1
0
0
3
14
SC Rheden 5
1
1
0
0
3
15
Dieze West 2
1
1
0
0
3
16
Hulzense Boys 6
1
1
0
0
3
17
IJsselstreek 2
1
1
0
0
3
18
Lienden 2
1
1
0
0
3
19
HTC 7
1
1
0
0
3
20
SDC Putten 11
1
1
0
0
3
21
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6
1
1
0
0
3
22
Veensche Boys O23-1
1
1
0
0
3
23
WSV 3
1
1
0
0
3
24
AZSV 11
1
1
0
0
3
25
Columbia 3
1
1
0
0
3
26
asv Dronten 8
1
1
0
0
3
27
Concordia-W 3
1
1
0
0
3
28
De Paasberg 3
1
1
0
0
3
29
Vogido 3
1
1
0
0
3
30
asv Dronten O23-1
1
1
0
0
3
31
SC Klarenbeek 3
1
1
0
0
3
32
Klein Dochteren 2
1
1
0
0
3
33
WHC O23-1
1
1
0
0
3
34
WSV O23-2
1
1
0
0
3
35
DVS'33 Ermelo 8
1
1
0
0
3
36
OBW 4
1
1
0
0
3
37
Be Quick Z. 3
1
1
0
0
3
38
Hulzense Boys 7
1
1
0
0
3
39
Hoevelaken O23-1
1
1
0
0
3
40
Almelo 3
1
1
0
0
3
41
sv DFS 3
1
1
0
0
3
42
DOS '37 10
1
1
0
0
3
43
csv Apeldoorn 7
1
1
0
0
3
44
Batavia '90 5
1
1
0
0
3
45
sv DFS 4
1
1
0
0
3
46
Fortissimo 4
1
1
0
0
3
47
Olympia'28 6
1
1
0
0
3
48
EFC PW 1885 3
1
1
0
0
3
49
SVZW 10
1
1
0
0
3
50
SV Hatert 2
1
1
0
0
3
51
FC Winterswijk 8
1
1
0
0
3
52
Daarlerveen 3
1
1
0
0
3
53
DKB 3
1
1
0
0
3
54
WVF 13
1
1
0
0
3
55
EMM 3
1
1
0
0
3
56
CHRC 2
0
0
0
0
0
57
Dos Kampen 8
0
0
0
0
0
58
Nijmegen 3
0
0
0
0
0
59
Victoria Boys 3
0
0
0
0
0
60
WZC Wapenveld 5
0
0
0
0
0
61
Nijmegen 5
1
0
0
1
0
62
Grol 3
1
0
0
1
0
63
ASV '57 6
1
0
0
1
0
64
Nieuwleusen SV 7
1
0
0
1
0
65
SVI 6
1
0
0
1
0
66
Trekvogels 6
1
0
0
1
0
67
Sparta Nijkerk 11
1
0
0
1
0
68
SDOUC 2
1
0
0
1
0
69
Advendo '57 6
1
0
0
1
0
70
Holten 2 za.
1
0
0
1
0
71
V.V. Barneveld 4
1
0
0
1
0
72
Blauw Geel '55 9
1
0
0
1
0
73
BZSV de Blauwwitters 2
1
0
0
1
0
74
Hardenberg '85 6
1
0
0
1
0
75
Berkum 10
1
0
0
1
0
76
EMM 4
1
0
0
1
0
77
Lemele 2
1
0
0
1
0
78
Losser 2
1
0
0
1
0
79
SDV Barneveld O23-3
1
0
0
1
0
80
Stevo 2
1
0
0
1
0
81
VEVO 4
1
0
0
1
0
82
ESC 5
1
0
0
1
0
83
FC Zutphen O23-1
1
0
0
1
0
84
FC Bergh 5
1
0
0
1
0
85
De Kieviten 2
1
0
0
1
0
86
Dierense Boys O23-1
1
0
0
1
0
87
DVS'33 Ermelo 13
1
0
0
1
0
88
HSC '21 3
1
0
0
1
0
89
MASV O23-2
1
0
0
1
0
90
Markelo 2
1
0
0
1
0
91
Nunspeet 7
1
0
0
1
0
92
Oene 4
1
0
0
1
0
93
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3
1
0
0
1
0
94
SV Twello 3
1
0
0
1
0
95
Excelsior '31 13
1
0
0
1
0
96
De Gazelle 2
1
0
0
1
0
97
ASC '62 4
1
0
0
1
0
98
FC Bergh 7
1
0
0
1
0
99
Batavia '90 4
1
0
0
1
0
100
Hulzense Boys 5
1
0
0
1
0
101
Krayenhoff 4
1
0
0
1
0
102
Wijthmen 3
1
0
0
1
0
103
Advendo '57 5
1
0
0
1
0
104
IJVV 9
1
0
0
1
0
105
NSC Nijkerk 5
1
0
0
1
0
106
OWIOS 7
1
0
0
1
0
107
SDOO 3
1
0
0
1
0
108
FC Berghuizen 3
1
0
0
1
0
109
WVF 15
1
0
0
1
0
110
DZC '68 9
1
0
0
1
0
111
SC Millingen 2
1
0
0
1
0
112
DTS '35 Ede 13
1
0
0
1
0
113
SVV '56 4
1
0
0
1
0
114
De Treffers 7
1
0
0
1
0
115
BWO O23-1
1
0
0
1
0