DZC '68 › Teams › O13DZC'68 JO13-3

DZC'68 JO13-3

Spelers

Luuk van Amersvoort
Glenn Baars
Ibrahim Baker
Sven Bouwman
Boyan Bussemaker
Pepijn Gromminger
Jeroen Haarman
Stijn van Haren
Hugo Hulsink
Kai Idink
Sam Mathijssen
Kevin Omlo
Emal Shinware
Pim Soer
Dilon Varda

Begeleiding

Trainer 

Marcel Heinck
Robert Omlo



 

 



Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 JO13-3
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
3e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JM
2
2
0
0
6
2
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1JM
3
2
0
1
6
3
ZZC'20 JO13-2
3
2
0
1
6
4
ST: vv Montferland JO13-1
3
2
0
1
6
5
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1
3
2
0
1
6
6
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM
1
1
0
0
3
7
Longa'30 JO13-2
2
1
0
1
3
8
DZC '68 JO13-3
3
1
0
2
3
9
SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
10
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1JM
2
0
0
2
0
11
VVG'25 JO13-2JM
3
0
0
3
0
Longa'30 JO13-2 5 - 2 VVG'25 JO13-2JM
dinsdag 19 oktober 2021
18:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM - Longa'30 JO13-2
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
09:30 VVG'25 JO13-2JM - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM
10:00 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1JM - DZC '68 JO13-3
10:00 Longa'30 JO13-2 - Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1JM
10:30 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JM
11:15 SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO13-1 - ZZC'20 JO13-2
1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-2JM zaterdag 11:15
2 DZC '68 JO13-3 zaterdag 08:30
3 VVG'25 JO13-2JM zaterdag 10:30
4 ZZC'20 JO13-2 zaterdag 09:30
5 Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1JM zaterdag 11:00
7 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1JM zaterdag 10:00
8 FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JM zaterdag 12:00
9 Longa'30 JO13-2 zaterdag 08:30
10 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1 zaterdag 10:30
11 SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO13-1 zaterdag 11:15
12 ST: vv Montferland JO13-1 zaterdag 11:00
3e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
v.v. Twenthe JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
VVOG JO13-3
1
1
0
0
3
3
SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
4
Dierense Boys JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
DKB JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
DTS Ede JO13-4JM
1
1
0
0
3
7
SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-2JM
1
1
0
0
3
8
Dos Kampen JO13-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
9
Fortissimo JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
RKPSC JO13-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
11
Voorwaarts V. JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
1
1
0
0
3
13
ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
SP Rekken JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
15
Bentelo JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
16
FC Dinxperlo JO13-2JM
0
0
0
0
0
17
Sc. Overwetering JO13-2JM
0
0
0
0
0
18
SJO JCHW JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
19
Sparta E. JO13-4
1
0
0
1
0
20
Union JO13-2JM
1
0
0
1
0
21
De Treffers JO13-2
1
0
0
1
0
22
RKSV Driel JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
23
SDV Barneveld JO13-3
1
0
0
1
0
24
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2
1
0
0
1
0
25
NEO JO13-3
1
0
0
1
0
26
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3
1
0
0
1
0
27
Twello SV JO13-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
28
VMC JO13-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
29
Unicum JO13-3
1
0
0
1
0
30
DZC '68 JO13-3
1
0
0
1
0
31
Elspeet JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
32
DSVD JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0