DZC '68 › Teams › JO13DZC'68 JO13-1G

DZC'68 JO13-1G

Spelers

Hugo van Es
Duuk Evers
Bram Gerritsen
Jim Keukens
Thymen Koster
Sep Reijnders
Tim van de Schepop
Maite Spits
Ezea Spreij
Ben Verhoef
Giovanni Weber
Maxim Wilken
Tom van Zeben
Elias van Zolingen

Begeleiding

Trainers
Wout Blasman
Jeremy Spits 

Teammanager
Robin Wilken

Trainingen

 


 

DZC'68 JO13-1G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
2e divisie
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
SML JO13-1
8
5
1
2
16
2
ATC '65 JO13-1
8
5
1
2
16
3
DZC'68 JO13-1G
8
5
1
2
16
4
Schalkhaar JO13-1
8
4
1
3
13
5
ONS Sneek JO13-1
8
4
1
3
13
6
Be Quick 1887 JO13-1
8
4
0
4
12
7
Quick '20 JO13-1G
8
3
3
2
12
8
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1
8
2
5
1
11
9
Rohda Raalte JO13-1G
8
2
2
4
8
10
GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1
8
1
3
4
6
11
Excelsior '31 JO13-1
8
1
3
4
6
12
FC Emmen JO13-2
8
0
3
5
3
DZC'68 JO13-1G 1 - 1 Schalkhaar JO13-1
ATC '65 JO13-1 2 - 3 Quick '20 JO13-1G
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 2 - 2 FC Emmen JO13-2
ONS Sneek JO13-1 0 - 1 SML JO13-1
Rohda Raalte JO13-1G 1 - 1 Excelsior '31 JO13-1
Be Quick 1887 JO13-1 1 - 3 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
09:45 Excelsior '31 JO13-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1
10:00 DZC'68 JO13-1G - ATC '65 JO13-1
10:30 Schalkhaar JO13-1 - FC Emmen JO13-2
10:30 ONS Sneek JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1
11:15 Be Quick 1887 JO13-1 - Rohda Raalte JO13-1G
12:15 SML JO13-1 - Quick '20 JO13-1G
1 Be Quick 1887 JO13-1 zaterdag 11:15
2 ONS Sneek JO13-1 zaterdag 10:30
3 ATC '65 JO13-1 zaterdag 10:30
4 DZC'68 JO13-1G zaterdag 10:00
5 Rohda Raalte JO13-1G zaterdag 11:30
6 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 zaterdag 10:45
7 Quick '20 JO13-1G zaterdag 11:15
8 Excelsior '31 JO13-1 zaterdag 09:45
9 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1 zaterdag 11:00
10 SML JO13-1 zaterdag 12:00
11 Schalkhaar JO13-1 zaterdag 10:30
12 FC Emmen JO13-2 zaterdag 10:30
2e divisie
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Schalkhaar JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Union JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
BWO JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Unicum JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
ATC '65 JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
Sparta Nijkerk JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
DZC'68 JO13-1G
1
1
0
0
3
10
Epe JO13-1G
1
1
0
0
3
11
SVI JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
12
csv Apeldoorn JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
13
DCS JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
14
Vogido JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
15
Unicum JO13-2
1
0
0
1
0
16
DTS '35 Ede JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
17
Quick '20 JO13-1G
1
0
0
1
0
18
WVF JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
19
AWC JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
WSV JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0