DZC '68 › Teams › O17DZC'68 JO17-3

DZC'68 JO17-3

Spelers

Cas Becking
Luca de Boer
Daan ten Brinke
Sem Broekman
Cheddar Djordjevic
Sem Gijsberts
Daan Hendriksen
Deen Kelderman
Merijn Nienhuis
Coen Poulus
Valentijn Putman
Gabriel Saini
Tom van der Sterre
Jesper van Til
Niels Willemsen
Timo Willemsen
Colyn Zeuner

Begeleiding

Trainer
Christiaan van Til
Coen Poulus

Teammanager

Sandra Gerritsen

 

 

 

Trainingen

Zie trainingsschema

DZC'68 JO17-3
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
BSC Unisson JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Dinxperlo JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
3
DZC '68 JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0
4
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
5
Haaksbergen JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
6
Sp. Neede JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
7
NEO JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
8
SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
9
SJO UNO'21 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
10
Sparta E. JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
11
Varsseveld JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
12
VVG '25 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
13
W.V.V.'34 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
11:15 Sp. Neede JO17-1 - SJO UNO'21 JO17-1
12:00 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1 - Haaksbergen JO17-1
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-1 - SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-2
12:30 Varsseveld JO17-1 - Sparta E. JO17-2
14:00 NEO JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-3
14:15 W.V.V.'34 JO17-1 - BSC Unisson JO17-1
1 BSC Unisson JO17-1 zaterdag 15:00
2 Sparta E. JO17-2 zaterdag 12:00
3 SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-2 zaterdag 13:00
4 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO17-1 zaterdag 14:30
5 SJO UNO'21 JO17-1 zaterdag 14:30
6 VVG '25 JO17-1 zaterdag 15:30
7 Haaksbergen JO17-1 zaterdag 14:00
8 W.V.V.'34 JO17-1 zaterdag 14:15
9 Sp. Neede JO17-1 zaterdag 16:15
10 DZC '68 JO17-3 zaterdag 11:45
11 Varsseveld JO17-1 zaterdag 12:30
12 FC Dinxperlo JO17-1 zaterdag 14:30
13 NEO JO17-2 zaterdag 14:00
1e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Redichem JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Lemelerveld JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
Groen Wit '62 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
Oeken JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Epe JO17-2
1
1
0
0
3
6
Go Ahead Kampen JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
't Harde JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
Pax JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
Schalkhaar JO17-2
1
1
0
0
3
10
SEH JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
Bennekom JO17-2
1
1
0
0
3
12
Sc. Overwetering JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
13
TVC '28 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
DETO JO17-1JM
1
1
0
0
3
15
RKHVV JO17-2
1
1
0
0
3
16
Concordia-W JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
17
EFC '58 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
18
Orion JO17-2
1
1
0
0
3
19
De Tubanters 1897 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
20
Almelo JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
21
DOS '37 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
22
DVOL JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
23
FC Dinxperlo JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
24
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
25
AVW '66 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
26
avc Heracles JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
27
Excelsior Z. JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
28
Blauw Wit JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
29
ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
30
VVO JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
31
Markelo JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
32
Sc Westervoort JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
33
DZC '68 JO17-3
1
0
0
1
0
34
Sparta E. JO17-2
1
0
0
1
0
35
VVOP JO17-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
36
Woezik JO17-2
1
0
0
1
0
37
Excelsior '31 JO17-2
1
0
0
1
0
38
Jonge Kracht JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
39
Juventa '12 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
40
FC Eibergen JO17-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
41
VVG '25 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
42
Hattem JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
43
ONA '53 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
44
Colmschate '33 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
45
KOSC JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
46
Stevo JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
47
SJO UNO'21 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
48
v.v. Twenthe JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
49
Zeewolde JO17-2
1
0
0
1
0
50
Spcl. Brummen JO17-1JM
1
0
0
1
0
51
Swift '64 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
52
Wijhe '92 JO17-2JM
1
0
0
1
0
53
WSV JO17-2
1
0
0
1
0
54
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2
1
0
0
1
0
55
SDV Barneveld JO17-3
1
0
0
1
0