DZC '68 › Teams › JO9

Spelers

Begeleiding

Trainingen

  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
wed w g v pnt
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Longa '30 JO13-3 - DZC '68 JO13-4
1 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Ulftse Boys JO11-4 - DZC '68 JO11-8G
6 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
FC Winterswijk JO11-10 - DZC '68 JO11-12
2 - 15
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DVC '26 JO11-5 - DZC '68 JO11-9
3 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO11-1 - DCS JO11-1
1 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO11-2 - Silvolde JO11-1
3 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO11-14 - DZC '68 JO11-13G
16 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO11-11G - AZSV JO11-11
8 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO13-8G - DVC '26 JO13-3
0 - 6
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO13-7G - Zelhem JO13-1
2 - 7
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO13-2G - FC Eibergen JO13-1G
4 - 3
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-7
2 - 8
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
ST: Gendringen/Etten JO13-2 - DZC '68 JO13-9M
7 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO11-10 - Kilder JO11-3G
12 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO11-3 - Kilder JO11-1G
6 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO15-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-1
2 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO15-2G - DCS JO15-1
0 - 7
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 MO17-1 - Eldenia MO17-1
0 - 7
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO15-3 - Kilder JO15-1
5 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO15-4 - HC '03 JO15-2G
8 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
FC Zutphen JO11-5 - DZC '68 JO11-6
3 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Halle JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-6G
3 - 7
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
ST: Gendringen/Etten JO15-3 - DZC '68 JO15-11
3 - 6
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DVC '26 MO13-1 - DZC '68 MO13-1
3 - 3
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-5G
5 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2G - DZC '68 JO13-10
7 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO15-9G - Concordia-W JO15-4G
9 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
De Paasberg JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-7M
7 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO13-3G - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2
4 - 5
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
UDI'19/CSU JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-1
0 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO19-2 - DCS JO19-2
0 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 5 - Zelos 3
4 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 3 - Achilles '12 2
1 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO15-10G - Pax JO15-3
4 - 3
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO17-1 - ATC '65 JO17-1
0 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO17-3 - DCS JO17-3
4 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO17-4 - DCS JO17-4
3 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
De Paasberg 4 - DZC '68 7
5 - 5
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
HHC Hardenberg 2 - DZC '68 2
5 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Voorwaarts T JO15-4 - DZC '68 JO15-5
5 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
FC Winterswijk JO15-4 - DZC '68 JO15-8
0 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Haaksbergen 2 - DZC '68 8
1 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
VIOD JO19-4 - DZC '68 JO19-4
14 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Rietmolen JO15-1G - DZC '68 JO15-6
1 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
FC Eibergen JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-2
2 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 11 - AZSV 11
6 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO17-7 - MvR JO17-3
0 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
FC Zutphen JO19-3 - DZC '68 JO19-3
0 - 3
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 10 - Sc Westervoort 4
0 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Concordia-W JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-5
7 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 4 - Advendo '57 2
1 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Meer De sv. VR1 - DZC '68 VR1
1 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
DZC '68 JO19-1 - Voorwaarts T JO19-1
5 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
AZSV 7 - DZC '68 9
3 - 7
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
v.v. Dieren 5 - DZC '68 6
5 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
SDV Barneveld 1 - DZC '68 1
1 - 3
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO8-1 - Sprinkhanen JO8-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO8-4 - Longa '30 JO8-6
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO15-7M - DZSV JO15-2
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO13-4 - SC Doesburg JO13-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-7 - Concordia-W JO11-4
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-5G - Keijenburgse Boys JO11-2G
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:00
DZC '68 JO13-6G - VVG '25 JO13-2
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:00
DZC '68 JO13-9M - FC Zutphen JO13-4
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:00
DZC '68 JO13-8G - Zelos JO13-3
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO9-5G - Kilder JO9-1G
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO9-2 - DCS JO9-2
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO11-2 - Vorden JO11-3
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:45
DZC '68 MO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys MO13-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:45
HC '03 JO11-3G - DZC '68 JO11-11G
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:15
DZC '68 JO17-2 - SC Rheden JO17-1G
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:15
Longa '30 JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:30
DZC '68 JO15-10G - FC Winterswijk JO15-7
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:30
DZC '68 JO15-4 - DCS JO15-4G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:30
DZC '68 JO15-7M - VVO JO15-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:45
DZC '68 JO11-10 - Kilder JO11-3G
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:45
DZC '68 JO11-8G - SP Lochem JO11-6
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
11:00
Ratti JO15-1G - DZC '68 JO15-3
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
11:15
DZC '68 MO15-1 - DVC '26 MO15-2
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:00
DZC '68 JO19-3 - KSV JO19-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:00
DZC '68 JO15-6 - 't Peeske JO15-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:00
DZC '68 JO15-5 - Longa '30 JO15-4
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:15
DZC '68 8 - Oeken 3
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:30
VVV-Venlo JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:45
SJO Den Dam/NVC JO15-1G - DZC '68 JO15-11
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
13:00
DZC '68 MO17-1 - Kilder MO17-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
13:00
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-8
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
13:00
Zelos VR2 - DZC '68 VR2
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
13:30
DZC '68 JO17-4 - Kilder JO17-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
13:30
DZC '68 JO19-4 - Concordia-W JO19-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30
DZC '68 VR2 - v.v. Dieren VR1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30
Keijenburgse Boys JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-3
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30
Ratti 2 - DZC '68 10
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30
WHC 1 - DZC '68 1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30
Enter Vooruit 3 - DZC '68 3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30
AZSV 2 - DZC '68 2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:45
DZC '68 6 - SVDW '75 2
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:45
DZC '68 JO19-1 - DVV JO19-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
15:00
DZC '68 MO19-1 - FC Gelre MO19-1
beker
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
15:00
Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
17:00
DZC '68 4 - Silvolde 2
beker
Uit
maandag 23 oktober 2017
18:00
Zeddam-Sint Joris JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-3
regulier
Uit
dinsdag 24 oktober 2017
19:00
SV Basteom JO17-2G - DZC '68 JO17-6
regulier
Uit
woensdag 25 oktober 2017
17:00
DZC '68 JO11-6 - Vorden JO11-3
regulier
Uit
woensdag 25 oktober 2017
20:00
DZC '68 VR1 - VIOS B. VR1
beker
Uit

Deel deze pagina via: