DZC '68 › Teams › JO9

Spelers

Begeleiding

Trainingen

  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
wed w g v pnt
dinsdag 19 september 2017
v.v. Dieren JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-6
0 - 6
woensdag 20 september 2017
DZC '68 JO15-10G - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-2G
1 - 0
woensdag 20 september 2017
SV Basteom JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-4
2 - 3
donderdag 21 september 2017
DZC '68 JO13-6G - Silvolde JO13-2
2 - 6
vrijdag 22 september 2017
DZC '68 35+1 - Doetinchem 35+1
2 - 4
vrijdag 22 september 2017
Terborg VR1 - DZC '68 VR3
3 - 0
vrijdag 22 september 2017
VIOD 35+1 - DZC '68 35+1
2 - 0
vrijdag 22 september 2017
DZC '68 VR3 - VVG '25 VR1
0 - 3
vrijdag 22 september 2017
DZC '68 35+1 - Zelhem 35+1
2 - 6
vrijdag 22 september 2017
DZC '68 VR3 - Ajax B VR1
3 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO8-4 - GSV '38 JO8-1
1 - 8
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Concordia-W JO8-2G - DZC '68 JO8-6
7 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO11-13G - SVGG JO11-2G
6 - 3
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO11-11G - Ajax B JO11-2
2 - 5
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO11-14 - VIOD JO11-8
17 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO11-4 - Grol JO11-4
3 - 13
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO13-7G - Halle JO13-1G
7 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO9-3 - Zelos JO9-1
2 - 12
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO13-9M - ST: Ajax B/Dinxperlo JO13-1
2 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZSV JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-2
4 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Pax JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2
2 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO9-5G - VIOD JO9-7G
2 - 7
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Bon Boys JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-2
8 - 3
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZSV JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-2G
3 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
MvR JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-4
2 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Loil sv JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-9
3 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
VVL JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-7
1 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO8-1 - Longa '30 JO8-1
14 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
SJO Den Dam/NVC JO11-1G - DZC '68 JO11-10
12 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO11-8G - Terborg JO11-2
1 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO8-3 - Longa'30 JO8-3G
3 - 7
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO11-1 - VVG '25 JO11-1
11 - 3
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO11-5G - Gendringen JO11-2
4 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
HC '03 JO11-3G - DZC '68 JO11-12
4 - 13
zaterdag 23 september 2017
VIOD JO11-5 - DZC '68 JO11-6
1 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Zelos JO11-2 - DZC '68 JO11-3
3 - 3
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO13-5G - Terborg JO13-1
1 - 13
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO15-2G - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO15-1
2 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO15-3 - GSV '38 JO15-1
2 - 3
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO15-1 - JVC Cuijk JO15-1
1 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO13-3G - VIOD JO13-3
2 - 5
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Pax JO13-3G - DZC '68 JO13-10
4 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
ST: VVG '25/Etten MO13-1 - DZC '68 MO13-1
5 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
FC Winterswijk JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-1
4 - 5
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Concordia-W JO15-3 - DZC '68 JO15-4
1 - 11
zaterdag 23 september 2017
SC Rheden JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-7M
4 - 3
zaterdag 23 september 2017
SDZZ JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-8G
1 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
SJO HMC '17 JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-4
0 - 8
zaterdag 23 september 2017
v.v. Dieren JO15-5 - DZC '68 JO15-9G
1 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO15-5 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-4
2 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 MO15-1 - Zelos MO15-1
0 - 10
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Ulftse Boys JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-11
2 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO17-5 - SVGG JO17-1G
0 - 5
zaterdag 23 september 2017
SDOUC MO17-1 - DZC '68 MO17-1
6 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Groessen JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-4
5 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 2 - DVS'33 Ermelo 2
1 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Gendringen JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-7
3 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZSV 5 - DZC '68 11
1 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO17-1 - HSC '21 JO17-1
4 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO19-2 - SV Basteom JO19-1
1 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Ruurlo JO15-3 - DZC '68 JO15-6
0 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DVC '26 JO19-4 - DZC '68 JO19-4
0 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 3 - Excelsior'31 4
4 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO15-8 - Longa '30 JO15-4
14 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO17-6 - FC Zutphen JO17-5
5 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
SDOUC JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-2
2 - 1
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Faja Lobi KDS VR1 - DZC '68 VR1
2 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 4 - SV Otterlo 2
2 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 8 - DZC '68 9
0 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-1
4 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
SDV Barneveld VR1 - DZC '68 VR2
7 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Nunspeet 1 - DZC '68 1
2 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 6 - AVW '66 5
3 - 2
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 10 - VVG '25 2
1 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DZC '68 MO19-1 - FC Trias MO19-1
3 - 3
zaterdag 23 september 2017
DVC '26 JO19-3 - DZC '68 JO19-3
2 - 0
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Groessen zat 3 - DZC '68 5
0 - 4
woensdag 27 september 2017
19:30
DZC '68 JO17-4 - Longa '30 JO17-5
beker
Uit
vrijdag 29 september 2017
19:30
DZC '68 45+1 - Stokkum 45+1
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 29 september 2017
19:30
Varsseveld 35+1 - DZC '68 35+1
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:00
DZC '68 35+1 - VIOD 35+1
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:00
Westervoort 45+1 - DZC '68 45+1
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:30
DZC '68 45+1 - DVC '26 45+1
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:30
Zelhem 35+1 - DZC '68 35+1
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 29 september 2017
21:00
DZC '68 35+1 - Doetinchem 35+1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO13-8G - OBW JO13-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO13-10 - HC '03 JO13-3G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO13-2G - VIOD JO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-7 - Kilder JO11-2G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-3 - VIOD JO11-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO9-2 - VVG '25 JO9-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO9-4 - Ulftse Boys JO9-2G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO8-6 - ST: 't Peeske/SV Babberich JO8-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO8-5 - Kilder JO8-1G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
DZC '68 MO13-1 - Ulftse Boys MO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
v.v. Dieren JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
VVG '25 JO9-4 - DZC '68 JO9-5G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
MvR JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
08:30
Pax JO8-1 - DZC '68 JO8-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:00
SV Basteom JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-3G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:00
Gendringen JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO11-2 - Longa '30 JO11-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO9-1 - FC Trias JO9-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO8-2 - DZC '68 JO8-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:30
SJO Den Dam/NVC JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-14
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:30
SVGG JO11-1G - DZC '68 JO11-5G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:45
DZC '68 JO11-6 - Vorden JO11-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:45
DZC '68 JO11-9 - DVC '26 JO11-6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:45
RKZVC JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:00
DZC '68 JO17-2 - Pax JO17-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:00
DZC '68 JO13-4 - Vosseveld JO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:15
DZC '68 JO15-11 - GWVV JO15-1G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:15
DZC '68 JO15-9G - FC Zutphen JO15-7
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:15
DZC '68 JO15-7M - DVV JO15-5
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:15
VIOD JO11-8 - DZC '68 JO11-13G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:30
VVG '25 JO13-3 - DZC '68 JO13-9M
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:45
Concordia-W JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:00
DZC '68 JO11-12 - Witkampers JO11-5G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:00
DZC '68 JO11-10 - DZC '68 JO11-8G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:15
HC '03 JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-5G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:30
SV Venray JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:30
Dinxperlo JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-8
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:30
Ulftse Boys JO13-2 - DZC '68 JO13-6G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:45
DZC '68 VR1 - Hoevelaken VR1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15
DZC '68 JO19-3 - HC '03 JO19-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15
DZC '68 JO17-4 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15
DZC '68 JO15-4 - DCS JO15-4G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15
DZC '68 JO15-6 - Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15
DZC '68 MO17-1 - Kilder MO17-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15
Concordia-W JO15-4G - DZC '68 JO15-10G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 4 - DZC '68 4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30
csv Apeldoorn 2 - DZC '68 2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30
Be Quick Z. JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-5
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30
SVGG JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-7G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:00
FC Winterswijk 2 - DZC '68 8
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:00
VIOD JO17-4 - DZC '68 JO17-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:00
VVG '25 JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:00
Etten JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-5
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:00
FC Trias JO11-9 - DZC '68 JO11-11G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:00
DVC '26 MO15-3 - DZC '68 MO15-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:30
SV Venray JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:15
DZC '68 11 - Ulftse Boys 2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:15
DZC '68 9 - Gendringen 2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:15
DZC '68 JO19-4 - Concordia-W JO19-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:15
DZC '68 JO17-7 - ST: Silvolde/Terborg JO17-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30
DZC '68 1 - KHC 1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30
DZC '68 VR2 - ESA VR1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30
GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30
ST: Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30
Witkampers MO19-1 - DZC '68 MO19-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
15:00
Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
15:15
DVOV 4 - DZC '68 6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
15:30
FC Eibergen 2 - DZC '68 3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
15:30
MvR 3 - DZC '68 10
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 30 september 2017
16:15
VDZ 4 - DZC '68 7
regulier
Uit

Deel deze pagina via: