DZC '68 › Teams › JO9

Spelers

Begeleiding

Trainingen

  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
wed w g v pnt
vrijdag 17 november 2017
Varsseveld VR1 - DZC '68 VR3
3 - 0
vrijdag 17 november 2017
Varsseveld 35+1 - DZC '68 35+1
3 - 1
vrijdag 17 november 2017
DZC '68 VR3 - Ajax B VR1
0 - 3
vrijdag 17 november 2017
DZC '68 35+1 - Doetinchem 35+1
1 - 3
vrijdag 17 november 2017
Terborg VR1 - DZC '68 VR3
1 - 0
vrijdag 17 november 2017
Zelhem 35+1 - DZC '68 35+1
0 - 3
vrijdag 17 november 2017
DZC '68 VR3 - VVG '25 VR1
0 - 3
vrijdag 17 november 2017
DZC '68 35+1 - VIOD 35+1
0 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZSV JO13-2 - DZC '68 JO13-9M
0 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Zelos JO13-4 - DZC '68 JO13-10
2 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 MO13-1 - VIOD MO13-1
0 - 8
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO11-6 - Varsseveld JO11-3G
5 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO11-5G - VIOD JO11-6
2 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO13-6G - Zelhem JO13-1
0 - 5
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO13-7G - VVG '25 JO13-2
3 - 5
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO13-2G - SP Lochem JO13-1
1 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
v.v. Dieren JO11-4 - DZC '68 JO11-7
2 - 9
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Varsseveld JO11-5 - DZC '68 JO11-11G
1 - 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Silvolde JO11-3 - DZC '68 JO11-13G
7 - 7
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO11-9 - Loo JO11-2
1 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
SDOUC JO11-3 - DZC '68 JO11-4
11 - 6
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO11-3 - Concordia-W JO11-2
1 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO11-8G - SJO Den Dam/NVC JO11-1G
1 - 7
zaterdag 18 november 2017
SVGG JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-14
2 - 9
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Terschuurse Boys VR1 - DZC '68 VR2
2 - 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Ulftse Boys JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-2
7 - 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO13-1 - Fortuna Sittard JO13-1
0 - 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO15-4 - VIOD JO15-3
5 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO13-3G - Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1
6 - 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO15-7M - SML JO15-5
3 - 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Dinxperlo JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-4
0 - 8
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZSV JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-8
1 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO17-2 - MvR JO17-1
2 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO11-10 - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO11-2G
6 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO11-12 - Doetinchem JO11-3G
3 - 4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
SC Doesburg JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-5G
11 - 4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 MO15-1 - ST: VVG'25/Etten MO15-2
1 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO15-6 - WVV '34 JO15-2G
15 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO17-4 - DVC '26 JO17-4
1 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
't Peeske JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-8G
4 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
MvR 2 - DZC '68 5
2 - 6
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 2 - SDC Putten 2
0 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Zeddam-Sint Joris JO15-1G - DZC '68 JO15-3
5 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO19-2 - Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1
1 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 8 - Zelos 4
3 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
v.v. Dieren 2 - DZC '68 3
2 - 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 VR1 - Zuidvogels HSV De VR1
3 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
SDV Barneveld 5 - DZC '68 4
0 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DVV JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-1
1 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DVC '26 JO15-1 - DZC '68 JO15-2G
5 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 MO17-1 - AZSV MO17-1
1 - 8
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 JO17-7 - Varsseveld JO17-3
3 - 0
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Pax JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-6
1 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Ulftse Boys JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-5
0 - 5
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 6 - OBW 2
2 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Activia JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-5
1 - 6
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 9 - AD '69 2
1 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Quick '20 JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-1
1 - 4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
SDOUC JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-3
2 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
De Bataven JO19-3 - DZC '68 JO19-4
2 - 4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 1 - SVZW 1
1 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Kilder JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-3
4 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
DZC '68 MO19-1 - Voorwaarts T MO19-1
3 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Rigtersbleek JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-1
2 - 2
dinsdag 21 november 2017
DZC '68 O21-1 - Vorden O21-1
3 - 2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO13-7G - Ulftse Boys JO13-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO13-3G - SC Doesburg JO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO13-8G - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-5G - Etten JO11-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-2 - Varsseveld JO11-1G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-1 - Zelos JO11-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO11-4 - DZSV JO11-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO9-5G - Ulftse Boys JO9-3G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO8-4 - Pax JO8-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO8-1 - Ruurlo JO8-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
DZC '68 JO8-3 - MvR JO8-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
AZSV JO13-3 - DZC '68 JO13-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
AZSV JO11-9 - DZC '68 JO11-12
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
Concordia-W JO11-3 - DZC '68 JO11-10
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
SDOUC JO11-4 - DZC '68 JO11-7
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:30
Warnsveldse Boys JO8-3 - DZC '68 JO8-6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO11-13G - DZSV JO11-5
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:30
DZC '68 JO9-3 - SDOUC JO9-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:30
Zeddam-Sint Joris JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-8G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:30
Zelhem JO8-1G - DZC '68 JO8-5
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:45
DZC '68 JO11-11G - DZSV JO11-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:45
DZC '68 JO11-14 - Silvolde JO11-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:45
HC '03 JO11-2G - DZC '68 JO11-9
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:45
DCS JO9-3 - DZC '68 JO9-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
DZC '68 JO15-1 - Gemert JO15-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
DZC '68 JO15-5 - FC Zutphen JO15-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
DZC '68 JO15-2G - FC Zutphen JO15-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
DZC '68 JO13-9M - Silvolde JO13-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
DZC '68 JO13-5G - Loil sv JO13-1G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
Varsseveld JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
Grol JO9-1G - DZC '68 JO9-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00
ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO17-1 - DZC '68 MO17-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:15
Longa '30 JO11-7 - DZC '68 JO11-6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:30
Doetinchem JO11-1 - DZC '68 JO11-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:00
Zelos JO17-1 - DZC '68 JO17-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:00
SJO Den Dam/NVC JO13-1G - DZC '68 JO13-6G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30
DZC '68 JO15-3 - DCS JO15-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30
DZC '68 JO15-8 - KSV JO15-1G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30
DZC '68 MO19-1 - AZSV MO19-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30
Achilles '29 JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30
Grol JO13-1 - DZC '68 JO13-2G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30
VIOD JO13-4 - DZC '68 JO13-10
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30
Sprinkhanen MO13-1 - DZC '68 MO13-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:45
VVOG 2 - DZC '68 2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:45
AVW '66 JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-7M
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:00
DZC '68 3 - DETO 3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:00
Zeddam-Sint Joris JO15-2G - DZC '68 JO15-11
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15
DZC '68 JO17-1 - Be Quick '28 JO17-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15
DZC '68 5 - AZSV 6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15
DZC '68 JO19-2 - GSV '38 JO19-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15
OBW JO15-3 - DZC '68 JO15-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:30
Pax JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:30
Doetinchem JO15-2G - DZC '68 JO15-9G
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
13:00
DZC '68 JO17-3 - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO17-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
13:00
DZC '68 JO15-10G - Zelos JO15-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
13:30
VIOD JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-3
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:00
Gendringen 2 - DZC '68 8
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:15
DZC '68 11 - Zelos 6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:15
DZC '68 10 - HAVO 2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30
DZC '68 4 - Lunteren 2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30
DZC '68 JO17-6 - HC '03 JO17-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30
DZC '68 VR2 - MASV VR1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30
Vroomshoopse Boys 1 - DZC '68 1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30
SVDW '75 2 - DZC '68 9
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30
Groessen JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-4
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30
SJO Den Dam/NVC JO17-1G - DZC '68 JO17-7
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:45
DZC '68 JO19-1 - ATC '65 JO19-1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:45
DZC '68 JO17-5 - DZSV JO17-2
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
15:00
Hercules VR1 - DZC '68 VR1
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
15:00
Zelos 3 - DZC '68 6
regulier
Uit
zaterdag 25 november 2017
15:30
SML 2 - DZC '68 7
regulier
Uit
woensdag 29 november 2017
20:00
Losser 1 - DZC '68 1
beker
Uit
vrijdag 01 december 2017
19:30
Ajax B VR1 - DZC '68 VR3
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 01 december 2017
20:00
DZC '68 VR3 - Terborg VR1
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 01 december 2017
21:00
VVG '25 VR1 - DZC '68 VR3
regulier
Uit
vrijdag 01 december 2017
21:30
DZC '68 VR3 - Varsseveld VR1
regulier
Uit

Deel deze pagina via: