DZC '68 › Teams › JO19DZC'68 JO19-2

DZC'68 JO19-2

Spelers

Bram Blankenstein
Muhammed Ertikin
Gijs van Halen
Tim Harmsen
Djano Harmsen
Stan ten Have
Rik van Kampen
Nick Konings
Cas Meijer
Tim Meijer
Daan Moes
Jurre Spit
Mart Straat
Ibe Thomassen
Myron Wissink
Stef Zoutman

Begeleiding

Trainers
Gerrit van Dongen
Richard Geurts

Teammanager
Henk Bolk

Trainingen

Maandag:    20.00 - 21.30
Woensdag: 18.30 - 20.00

Sponsor(en)

Drukwerkconcurrent

  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
Competitie Beker
2e klasse 08 wedstrijden winst gelijk verloren voor tegen punten
HC '03 JO19-1HC '03 JO19-1 18 16 0 2 86 18 48
De Paasberg JO19-1dDe Paasberg JO19-1d 21 15 3 3 82 36 48
GSV '38 JO19-1GSV '38 JO19-1 20 14 2 4 55 30 44
DVV JO19-2DVV JO19-2 21 12 2 7 67 54 38
DVC '26 JO19-2DVC '26 JO19-2 21 11 3 7 38 33 36
DCS JO19-2DCS JO19-2 21 9 3 9 53 53 30
Arnhemia JO19-1dArnhemia JO19-1d 19 9 1 9 52 46 26
Sprinkhanen JO19-1dSprinkhanen JO19-1d 20 8 2 10 36 56 26
VIOD JO19-2VIOD JO19-2 20 7 2 11 48 66 23
Angerlo vooruit JO19-1dAngerlo vooruit JO19-1d 21 7 0 14 42 63 21
SC Rheden JO19-1SC Rheden JO19-1 21 6 0 15 34 71 18
DZC '68 JO19-2DZC '68 JO19-2 21 5 1 15 38 60 16
Concordia-W JO19-2Concordia-W JO19-2 22 4 1 17 27 72 13
< vorige
Week 16
volgende ›
di. 25 apr.
De Paasberg JO19-1d - DZC '68 JO19-2
C
2 - 1
za. 29 apr.
De Paasberg JO19-1d - Arnhemia JO19-1d
C
-
za. 29 apr.
HC '03 JO19-1 - DVC '26 JO19-2
C
-
za. 29 apr.
GSV '38 JO19-1 - SC Rheden JO19-1
C
-
za. 29 apr.
Sprinkhanen JO19-1d - DVV JO19-2
C
-
za. 29 apr.
DCS JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-2
C
-
za. 29 apr.
Angerlo vooruit JO19-1d - VIOD JO19-2
C
-
< vorige
Week 18
volgende ›
za. 6 mei.
13:00
Arnhemia JO19-1d - HC '03 JO19-1
C
za. 6 mei.
13:00
DVC '26 JO19-2 - DZC '68 JO19-2
C
za. 6 mei.
14:30
Concordia-W JO19-2 - GSV '38 JO19-1
C
za. 6 mei.
14:30
SC Rheden JO19-1 - DCS JO19-2
C
za. 6 mei.
14:45
DVV JO19-2 - Angerlo vooruit JO19-1d
C
za. 6 mei.
15:00
VIOD JO19-2 - Sprinkhanen JO19-1d
C
ma. 1 mei.
19:00
DCS JO19-2 - Sprinkhanen JO19-1d
C

Deel deze pagina via: