DZC '68 › Teams › JO17DZC'68 JO17-7

DZC'68 JO17-7

Spelers

Koen Van Alst
Mika Anneveldt
Davey Ariese
Beau Banning
Bjarn Groot Nibbelink
Rody Heij
Mouhamed Ismail Basha
Niels Klein Nagelvoort
Karsten Luinge
Tom Obelink
Ashkan Souri
Bram Wenting
Dani Wolsink

Begeleiding

Trainer
Lars Geurts 

Leid((st)er
Vacant. Interesse?
Mail m.riekel@dzc68.nl

 

Trainingen

 


 

DZC'68 JO17-7
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Gendringen JO17-2
10
9
0
1
27
2
DZC '68 JO17-7
9
8
0
1
24
3
FC Bergh JO17-3
9
8
0
1
24
4
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2
10
6
1
3
19
5
Varsseveld JO17-2
9
3
3
3
12
6
Concordia-W JO17-4
9
4
0
5
12
7
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2
9
3
0
6
9
8
Kilder JO17-1
7
2
2
3
8
9
ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3
8
2
2
4
8
10
SJO ZZC JO17-3
10
2
2
6
8
11
FC Dinxperlo JO17-4
8
1
1
6
4
12
ST: vv Montferland JO17-2
10
0
1
9
1
SJO ZZC JO17-3 3 - 6 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2
DZC '68 JO17-7 15 - 0 FC Dinxperlo JO17-4
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2 15 - 0 ST: vv Montferland JO17-2
FC Bergh JO17-3 5 - 1 Gendringen JO17-2
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2 3 - 1 Kilder JO17-1
zaterdag 07 december 2019
10:30 Gendringen JO17-2 - Concordia-W JO17-4
10:45 FC Bergh JO17-3 - Kilder JO17-1
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-4 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2
12:30 Varsseveld JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-7
13:00 ST: vv Montferland JO17-2 - SJO ZZC JO17-3
15:00 ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2
maandag 09 december 2019
19:00 Kilder JO17-1 - ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3
1 Gendringen JO17-2 zaterdag 10:30
2 ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3 zaterdag 15:00
3 Varsseveld JO17-2 zaterdag 12:30
4 ST: vv Montferland JO17-2 zaterdag 13:00
5 Kilder JO17-1 zaterdag 14:45
6 FC Bergh JO17-3 zaterdag 12:15
7 SJO ZZC JO17-3 zaterdag 11:00
8 Concordia-W JO17-4 zaterdag 12:30
9 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2 zaterdag 14:30
10 FC Dinxperlo JO17-4 zaterdag 12:00
11 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2 zaterdag 13:15
12 DZC '68 JO17-7 zaterdag 11:45
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
AD '69 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Almelo JO17-1G
0
0
0
0
0
3
ATC '65 JO17-6
0
0
0
0
0
4
ATC '65 JO17-8
0
0
0
0
0
5
Avanti W. JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
6
Borne JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
7
DEC '10 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Dinxperlo JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
9
Doetinchem JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
10
DTC '07 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
11
DZC '68 JO17-7
0
0
0
0
0
12
Excelsior '31 JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0
13
Grol JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0
14
Luctor Et Emergo JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
15
MVV '29 JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
16
Sp. Neede JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
17
Quick '20 JO17-8
0
0
0
0
0
18
ST: Reunie/GSV'63 JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
19
Ruurlo JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
20
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
21
Victoria '28 JO17-4G
0
0
0
0
0
22
Wilhelminaschool JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0