DZC '68 › Teams › JO17DZC'68 JO17-7

DZC'68 JO17-7

Spelers

Koen Van Alst
Mika Anneveldt
Davey Ariese
Beau Banning
Cuma Demirtas
Bjarn Groot Nibbelink
Rody Heij
Mouhamed Ismail Basha
Niels Klein Nagelvoort
Karsten Luinge
Tom Obelink
Ashkan Souri
Bram Wenting
Dani Wolsink

Begeleiding

Trainer
Lars Geurts 

Leid((st)er
Vacant. Interesse?
Mail m.riekel@dzc68.nl

 

Trainingen

 


 

DZC'68 JO17-7
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Bergh JO17-3
4
4
0
0
12
2
Gendringen JO17-2
4
4
0
0
12
3
DZC '68 JO17-7
4
3
0
1
9
4
Concordia-W JO17-4
4
2
0
2
6
5
ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3
4
1
2
1
5
6
SJO ZZC JO17-3
3
1
1
1
4
7
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2
4
1
1
2
4
8
Varsseveld JO17-2
4
1
1
2
4
9
Kilder JO17-1
1
0
1
0
1
10
FC Dinxperlo JO17-4
3
0
1
2
1
11
ST: vv Montferland JO17-2
4
0
1
3
1
12
ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2
3
0
0
3
0
SJO ZZC JO17-3 6 - 0 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2
DZC '68 JO17-7 9 - 1 Concordia-W JO17-4
FC Dinxperlo JO17-4 1 - 14 FC Bergh JO17-3
Varsseveld JO17-2 1 - 5 Gendringen JO17-2
ST: vv Montferland JO17-2 1 - 7 ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2 3 - 3 Kilder JO17-1
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
14:45 Kilder JO17-1 - SJO ZZC JO17-3
1 Gendringen JO17-2 zaterdag 10:30
2 ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-3 zaterdag 15:00
3 Varsseveld JO17-2 zaterdag 12:30
4 ST: vv Montferland JO17-2 zaterdag 13:00
5 Kilder JO17-1 zaterdag 14:45
6 FC Bergh JO17-3 zaterdag 12:15
7 SJO ZZC JO17-3 zaterdag 11:00
8 Concordia-W JO17-4 zaterdag 12:30
9 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO17-2 zaterdag 14:30
10 FC Dinxperlo JO17-4 zaterdag 12:00
11 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2 zaterdag 13:15
12 DZC '68 JO17-7 zaterdag 11:45
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
AD '69 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Almelo JO17-1G
0
0
0
0
0
3
ATC '65 JO17-8
0
0
0
0
0
4
ATC '65 JO17-6
0
0
0
0
0
5
DEC '10 JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
6
DSVD JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
7
DZC '68 JO17-7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Excelsior '31 JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0
9
Excelsior '31 JO17-5
0
0
0
0
0
10
Grol JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0
11
HC '03 JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
12
ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0
13
Meddo SC JO17-1G
0
0
0
0
0
14
MVV '29 JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
15
Quick '20 JO17-8
0
0
0
0
0
16
ST: Reunie/GSV'63 JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
17
s.v. Rijssen JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
18
Rood Zwart JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
19
RSC JO17-2G
0
0
0
0
0
20
Ruurlo JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
21
Sparta E. JO17-5
0
0
0
0
0
22
TVC '28 JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0
23
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
24
Victoria '28 JO17-5
0
0
0
0
0
25
Victoria '28 JO17-4G
0
0
0
0
0
26
Wilhelminaschool JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
27
Witkampers JO17-2
0
0
0
0
0
28
FC Zutphen JO17-3
0
0
0
0
0