DZC '68 › Teams › JO17DZC'68 JO17-2

DZC'68 JO17-2

Spelers

Wesley Aaldering
Joey Agelink
Sjoerd Arnoldus
Mees Groen
Hugo vd Haar
Hovhannes Hov.
Mart Huntink
Tim Izaks
Matthew Jansen
Bas Keurentjes
Sander Koster
Lars Niezen
Hans Rinner
Lars Terbeek
Ryan Wassink
Joris van Zolingen

Begeleiding

Trainer
Rico Harmsen
Willem te Kampe

Teammanager

Judith Koster,

 

 

Trainingen

Maandag:    18.30 - 20.00 (veld 8)
Woensdag: 18.30 - 20.00  (veld 1)

Sponsor(en)

Campanile Hotel Zevenaar

  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
Competitie Beker
2e klasse 08 wedstrijden winst gelijk verloren voor tegen punten
ST: Gendringen/GWVV JO17-1ST: Gendringen/GWVV JO17-1 19 17 0 2 73 22 51
MvR JO17-1MvR JO17-1 21 16 1 4 84 25 49
Varsseveld JO17-1Varsseveld JO17-1 21 15 1 5 66 53 46
OBW JO17-2dOBW JO17-2d 23 13 4 6 71 48 43
Zelhem JO17-1dZelhem JO17-1d 22 13 1 8 61 53 40
Terborg JO17-1Terborg JO17-1 20 10 4 6 53 41 34
ST Ulftse Boys/ SVGG JO17-1dST Ulftse Boys/ SVGG JO17-1d 22 9 3 10 52 56 30
FC Winterswijk JO17-2dFC Winterswijk JO17-2d 22 8 2 12 38 50 26
DZC '68 JO17-2DZC '68 JO17-2 22 7 4 11 40 47 25
Silvolde JO17-1Silvolde JO17-1 21 7 2 12 31 46 23
VIOD JO17-2VIOD JO17-2 23 5 5 13 37 69 20
Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 21 4 4 13 39 65 16
DZSV JO17-1DZSV JO17-1 21 4 3 14 23 48 15
Ajax B JO17-1dAjax B JO17-1d 22 3 4 15 33 78 13
< vorige
Week 16
volgende ›
di. 18 apr.
Silvolde JO17-1 - Varsseveld JO17-1
C
2 - 3
wo. 19 apr.
OBW JO17-2d - Terborg JO17-1
C
2 - 2
wo. 19 apr.
DZC '68 JO17-2 - ST: Gendringen/GWVV JO17-1
C
0 - 3
za. 22 apr.
DZC '68 JO17-2 - OBW JO17-2d
C
2 - 3
za. 22 apr.
Varsseveld JO17-1 - Silvolde JO17-1
C
0 - 1
za. 22 apr.
DZSV JO17-1 - Zelhem JO17-1d
C
1 - 3
za. 22 apr.
ST Ulftse Boys/ SVGG JO17-1d - VIOD JO17-2
C
3 - 3
za. 22 apr.
Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 - FC Winterswijk JO17-2d
C
4 - 2
za. 22 apr.
MvR JO17-1 - Ajax B JO17-1d
C
7 - 0
< vorige
Week 17
volgende ›
za. 29 apr.
12:30
Terborg JO17-1 - Varsseveld JO17-1
C
za. 29 apr.
12:45
Zelhem JO17-1d - Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1
C
za. 29 apr.
13:00
Ajax B JO17-1d - DZC '68 JO17-2
C
za. 29 apr.
13:00
Silvolde JO17-1 - DZSV JO17-1
C
za. 29 apr.
13:00
FC Winterswijk JO17-2d - ST Ulftse Boys/ SVGG JO17-1d
C
za. 29 apr.
14:15
VIOD JO17-2 - MvR JO17-1
C

Deel deze pagina via: