DZC '68 › Teams › JO17DZC'68 JO17-1

DZC'68 JO17-1

Spelers

Stan Booms
Dano Brinkman
Philip Bulten
Nigel Damen
Nick Dobbinga
Levi Hermsen
Abe Lammers
Sander Lieffering
Floris Liet
Mees Nienhuis
Luuk Nieswand
Alec Rabelink
Jasper Smans
Lars Smit
Sidd van Houts
Wouter de Wit

Begeleiding

Trainer
Jesse Rijntjes


Assistent trainer
Arno Hermsen


Teammanagers
Liesbeth Lieffering
Steven Smit

Trainingen

Dinsdag 18.30 uur - 20:00 uur
Donderdag 18.30 uur - 20.00 uur


 

DZC'68 JO17-1
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
3e divisie
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Quick '20 JO17-1
7
7
0
0
21
2
GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1
7
5
1
1
16
3
DZC '68 JO17-1
7
5
1
1
16
4
ONS Sneek JO17-1
7
5
0
2
15
5
ATC '65 JO17-1
7
5
0
2
15
6
LSC 1890 JO17-1
7
2
2
3
8
7
ACV JO17-1
7
2
1
4
7
8
Longa '30 JO17-1
7
2
1
4
7
9
ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1
7
2
1
4
7
10
Be Quick '28 JO17-1
7
2
0
5
6
11
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-1
7
1
1
5
4
12
HZVV JO17-1
7
0
0
7
0
ONS Sneek JO17-1 6 - 0 LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-1
Be Quick '28 JO17-1 3 - 5 Quick '20 JO17-1
ATC '65 JO17-1 2 - 1 Longa '30 JO17-1
LSC 1890 JO17-1 8 - 0 HZVV JO17-1
ACV JO17-1 1 - 2 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1
GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1 2 - 2 DZC '68 JO17-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
11:45 DZC '68 JO17-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-1
12:15 ATC '65 JO17-1 - LSC 1890 JO17-1
12:30 ACV JO17-1 - Be Quick '28 JO17-1
13:00 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1 - HZVV JO17-1
14:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1 - Quick '20 JO17-1
15:15 Longa '30 JO17-1 - ONS Sneek JO17-1
1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1 zaterdag 14:30
2 ONS Sneek JO17-1 zaterdag 10:30
3 Be Quick '28 JO17-1 zaterdag 12:00
4 LSC 1890 JO17-1 zaterdag 12:45
5 ACV JO17-1 zaterdag 12:30
6 ATC '65 JO17-1 zaterdag 12:15
7 Quick '20 JO17-1 zaterdag 12:45
8 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1 zaterdag 15:00
9 DZC '68 JO17-1 zaterdag 11:45
10 LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-1 zaterdag 14:45
11 HZVV JO17-1 zaterdag 12:45
12 Longa '30 JO17-1 zaterdag 15:15
3e divisie
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Quick '20 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
OVC '85 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
5
Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
N.E.C. (voetbalacademie) JO17-2
1
1
0
0
3
7
ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
8
NEO JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
9
Sparta E. JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
Bennekom JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
11
v.v. Dieren JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
12
CSV'28 JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
13
Trekvogels JO17-1
1
1
0
0
3
14
WSV JO17-1
0
0
0
0
0
15
Orion JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
16
Rigtersbleek JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
17
Excelsior '31 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
18
Vogido JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
19
DVOV JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
DZC '68 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
21
IJVV JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
22
csv Apeldoorn JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
23
Woezik JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
24
Eldenia JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
25
SVI JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
26
ATC '65 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0
27
Lelystad '67 JO17-1
1
0
0
1
0