DZC '68 › Teams › JO15DZC'68 JO15-2

DZC'68 JO15-2

Spelers

Dano Brinkman
Ekrem Corum
Sem Eijgelaar
Thijs van Erkelens
Levi Hermsen
Dylan Jansen
Ralph klein Tank
Jelle Koenders
Sander Liefering
Alec rabelink
Luca Schoppema
Jasper Smans
Finn Werkman
Giovanni Wielders
Ylja Wissink

Begeleiding

Trainer

Lars Geurts
Arno Hermsen 

Team Manager
Gerard Wissink

Assistent-scheidsrechter
Peter Smans

Trainingen

Dinsdag:    17.00 - 18.30
Donderdag: 18.30 - 20:00

Sponsor(en)

Kab accountants

  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
Competitie
2e klasse 11 wedstrijden winst gelijk verloren voor tegen punten
Gendringen JO15-1Gendringen JO15-1 19 15 3 1 87 25 48
DZC '68 JO15-2DZC '68 JO15-2 17 13 3 1 53 15 42
Zeddam-Sint Joris JO15-1GZeddam-Sint Joris JO15-1G 16 10 1 5 40 14 31
VIOD JO15-2VIOD JO15-2 17 10 2 5 45 28 31
AD '69 JO15-1dAD '69 JO15-1d 17 9 3 5 60 52 30
FC Winterswijk JO15-2FC Winterswijk JO15-2 15 9 2 4 57 33 29
Dinxperlo JO15-1dDinxperlo JO15-1d 18 8 3 7 54 39 27
Ulftse Boys JO15-1Ulftse Boys JO15-1 18 8 1 9 41 45 25
Longa '30 JO15-2GLonga '30 JO15-2G 16 7 1 8 48 50 22
FC Trias JO15-2GFC Trias JO15-2G 18 5 3 10 25 47 18
AZSV JO15-2AZSV JO15-2 16 3 6 7 30 51 15
DZSV JO15-1DZSV JO15-1 18 4 2 12 21 67 14
Terborg JO15-1dTerborg JO15-1d 15 2 0 13 22 55 6
Silvolde JO15-1Silvolde JO15-1 16 0 0 16 10 72 0
< vorige
Week 11
volgende ›
do. 16 mrt.
Terborg JO15-1d - Gendringen JO15-1
C
2 - 6
za. 18 mrt.
FC Winterswijk JO15-2 - AD '69 JO15-1d
C
9 - 2
za. 18 mrt.
AZSV JO15-2 - Gendringen JO15-1
C
2 - 2
za. 18 mrt.
DZSV JO15-1 - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO15-1G
C
1 - 4
za. 18 mrt.
DZC '68 JO15-2 - Longa '30 JO15-2G
C
2 - 0
za. 18 mrt.
Dinxperlo JO15-1d - VIOD JO15-2
C
2 - 3
za. 18 mrt.
FC Trias JO15-2G - Terborg JO15-1d
C
1 - 3
za. 18 mrt.
Ulftse Boys JO15-1 - Silvolde JO15-1
C
5 - 1
< vorige
Week 12
volgende ›
za. 25 mrt.
11:30
Zeddam-Sint Joris JO15-1G - Dinxperlo JO15-1d
C
za. 25 mrt.
12:00
Gendringen JO15-1 - Ulftse Boys JO15-1
C
za. 25 mrt.
12:30
Terborg JO15-1d - AZSV JO15-2
C
za. 25 mrt.
13:00
AD '69 JO15-1d - DZSV JO15-1
C
za. 25 mrt.
13:00
Longa '30 JO15-2G - FC Winterswijk JO15-2
C
za. 25 mrt.
13:15
VIOD JO15-2 - DZC '68 JO15-2
C
za. 25 mrt.
14:00
Silvolde JO15-1 - FC Trias JO15-2G
C

Deel deze pagina via: