DZC '68 › Teams › JO13DZC'68 JO13-3G

DZC'68 JO13-3G

Spelers

Mylan van Amerongen
Hidde van Bon
Sem Gevelaar
Cas Heezen
Twan Hulshof
Jelle Hulshorst
Lars Jonker
Ferry Lammerts
Ties van Marwijk
Saman Muhamad
Pim Muller
Toni Sango Marciano
Nina Theunissen
Guus Westra
Levi Willems
Levi Wilting

Begeleiding

Trainer
Daan Jansen 

Coach
Mario Lammerts

Leidster
Marloes Westra

 



Trainingen

di veld 2 18:30 - 20:00


 

do veld 2 18:30 - 20:00

 

DZC'68 JO13-3G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
2e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
FC Bergh JO13-1
4
4
0
0
12
2
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1
4
4
0
0
12
3
SC Rheden JO13-1
4
3
0
1
9
4
DZC'68 JO13-3G
4
3
0
1
9
5
SJO ZZC JO13-2
4
3
0
1
9
6
VVO JO13-2
4
2
0
2
6
7
Ruurlo JO13-1
4
2
0
2
6
8
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO13-1
4
1
0
3
3
9
SC Doesburg JO13-1
4
1
0
3
3
10
AZC JO13-1G
4
0
1
3
1
11
Eefde SP JO13-1G
4
0
1
3
1
12
FC Zutphen JO13-2
4
0
0
4
0
Geen uitslagen bekend.
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
09:00 Eefde SP JO13-1G - VVO JO13-2
10:00 AZC JO13-1G - FC Bergh JO13-1
11:00 SC Rheden JO13-1 - SJO ZZC JO13-2
11:30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO13-1 - FC Zutphen JO13-2
11:30 SC Doesburg JO13-1 - DZC'68 JO13-3G
11:30 Ruurlo JO13-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1
1 SJO ZZC JO13-2 zaterdag 09:45
2 SC Rheden JO13-1 zaterdag 10:30
3 SC Doesburg JO13-1 zaterdag 11:30
4 AZC JO13-1G zaterdag 10:00
5 FC Bergh JO13-1 zaterdag 10:00
6 DZC'68 JO13-3G zaterdag 08:30
7 Ruurlo JO13-1 zaterdag 11:15
8 VVO JO13-2 zaterdag 09:00
9 FC Zutphen JO13-2 zaterdag 10:30
10 Eefde SP JO13-1G zaterdag 09:00
11 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO13-1 zaterdag 11:30
12 Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1 zaterdag 11:00
2e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
De Treffers JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
2
SC Bemmel JO13-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
SC Klarenbeek JO13-1G
1
1
0
0
3
4
Eldenia JO13-1G
1
1
0
0
3
5
csv Apeldoorn JO13-2
0
0
0
0
0
6
Bennekom JO13-2
0
0
0
0
0
7
Blauw Wit JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
8
DZC'68 JO13-3G
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jonge Kracht JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
10
MASV JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
11
OBW JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
12
OVC '85 JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
13
SCP JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
14
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-1
0
0
0
0
0
15
Trekvogels JO13-2
0
0
0
0
0
16
WSV JO13-2
0
0
0
0
0
17
RKSV Driel JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
18
VVO JO13-2
1
0
0
1
0
19
Elistha JO13-1
1
0
0
1
0
20
AWC JO13-2
1
0
0
1
0