DZC '68 › Teams › JO12DZC'68 JO12-7G

DZC'68 JO12-7G

Spelers

Christina Bosma
Joep Derksen
Robin Elsenaar
Sill van Exel
Tom Georg
Nout Grotenhuis
Xhen Hopmans
Gijs de Jong
Arisa Kappert
Gijs Kleinman
Jurre Tempels

Begeleiding

Trainer/Leider
Bas Tempels
Edwin Kwak

Trainingen

 ma / veld 8 / 19:00 - 20:00


 

 

DZC'68 JO12-7G
  • Stand
  • Uitslagen
  • Programma
  • Indeling
  • Beker
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
Eldenia JO12-3
8
8
0
0
24
2
SC Doesburg JO12-2
8
7
0
1
21
3
VIOD JO12-2
7
6
0
1
18
4
Lunteren JO12-1
8
5
1
2
16
5
sv Loil JO12-1
7
5
0
2
15
6
v.v. Dieren JO12-1
8
5
0
3
15
7
DZC'68 JO12-7G
7
3
1
3
10
8
DCS JO12-1
8
3
0
5
9
9
VDZ JO12-5
8
3
0
5
9
10
SDZZ JO12-1
8
2
1
5
7
11
DVC '26 JO12-2G
8
2
0
6
6
12
FC Bergh JO12-2
8
1
2
5
5
13
DZC'68 JO12-8G
7
1
1
5
4
14
DVV JO12-3
8
0
0
8
0
Eldenia JO12-3 11 - 3 DCS JO12-1
FC Bergh JO12-2 7 - 2 SDZZ JO12-1
DVV JO12-3 1 - 5 VDZ JO12-5
DVC '26 JO12-2G 2 - 3 DZC'68 JO12-7G
DZC'68 JO12-8G 0 - 12 sv Loil JO12-1
SC Doesburg JO12-2 12 - 3 v.v. Dieren JO12-1
VIOD JO12-2 4 - 2 Lunteren JO12-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
08:30 DVV JO12-3 - DVC '26 JO12-2G
09:00 Lunteren JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-8G
10:00 SDZZ JO12-1 - DZC'68 JO12-7G
10:00 Eldenia JO12-3 - SC Doesburg JO12-2
10:00 v.v. Dieren JO12-1 - sv Loil JO12-1
10:15 DCS JO12-1 - VIOD JO12-2
1 VDZ JO12-5 zaterdag 08:30
2 SDZZ JO12-1 zaterdag 11:00
3 DZC'68 JO12-7G zaterdag 09:30
4 DVV JO12-3 zaterdag 08:30
5 DCS JO12-1 zaterdag 09:45
6 VIOD JO12-2 zaterdag 10:00
7 DVC '26 JO12-2G zaterdag 08:30
8 DZC'68 JO12-8G zaterdag 09:30
9 Eldenia JO12-3 zaterdag 08:30
10 sv Loil JO12-1 zaterdag 11:00
11 SC Doesburg JO12-2 zaterdag 11:30
12 v.v. Dieren JO12-1 zaterdag 10:00
13 Lunteren JO12-1 zaterdag 11:00
14 FC Bergh JO12-2 zaterdag 08:30
4e klasse
wed
w
g
v
pnt
1
SC Doesburg JO12-2
1
1
0
0
3
2
Haaksbergen JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
3
Ede/Victoria vv JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
4
SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-3G
1
1
0
0
3
5
SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
6
UDI JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
7
Oranje Nassau JO12-2
1
1
0
0
3
8
Eldenia JO12-3
1
1
0
0
3
9
Dieze West JO12-1
1
1
0
0
3
10
Sc. Overwetering JO12-1G
1
1
0
0
3
11
De Bataven JO12-2
1
1
0
0
3
12
CSV'28 JO12-6
1
1
0
0
3
13
Broekland JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
14
Voorwaarts T JO12-1
1
0
1
0
1
15
NEO JO12-2
0
0
0
0
0
16
asv Dronten JO12-4G
1
0
0
1
0
17
Eldenia JO12-5
1
0
0
1
0
18
Den Ham JO12-2G
1
0
0
1
0
19
Zeewolde JO12-2
1
0
0
1
0
20
avc Heracles JO12-3
1
0
0
1
0
21
AZ 2000 - Elderveld JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
22
Nijmegen JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
23
Meddo SC JO12-1G
1
0
0
1
0
24
DOS '37 JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
25
Prins Bernhard JO12-1
1
0
0
1
0
26
DZC'68 JO12-7G
1
0
0
1
0
27
Losser JO12-4
1
0
0
1
0